Reset filters
Last Updated: Feb 28, 2025
No Properties

New Residential Projects in Sector 115, Mohali - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Sector 115? Housing.com offers 45+ Ready to Move, 2+ Under Construction and 80+ Resale Projects in Sector 115. Choose from 84+ new & upcoming projects in Sector 115. ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 115)

NG
NIRWANA GROUP
1/26
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats in Khanpur, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
₹95.01 L - 1.1 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.45 K - ₹5.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 1600 - 3650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
NG
NIRWANA GROUP
1/19
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Khanpur, Mohali

1 BHK Flat
₹45.03 L
2 BHK Flat
₹84.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 790 - 1940 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2030
AT
Amayra Trillium
+ 1 more
1/40
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Aujala, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1767 - 2704 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
SG
SBP Group
1/12
0.7 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 127, Mohali

1 BHK Flat
₹26.4 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.23 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 770 - 1800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2014
EI
Emerging India
1/10
0.8 km away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 116, Mohali

1 BHK Flat
₹18.47 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.01 L
4 BHK Flat
₹51.99 L - 58 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.66 K - 2.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 695 - 2000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2017
KR
Krishna Real Estate
1/7
0.8 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Shivalik City, Mohali

900 sq.ft Plot
₹38.9 L
1040 sq.ft Plot
₹44.95 L
1136 sq.ft Plot
₹49.09 L
1152 sq.ft Plot
₹49.79 L
1169 sq.ft Plot
₹50.52 L
1179 sq.ft Plot
₹50.96 L
1181 sq.ft Plot
₹51.04 L
1187 sq.ft Plot
₹51.3 L
1209 sq.ft Plot
₹52.25 L
1215 sq.ft Plot
₹52.51 L
1268 sq.ft Plot
₹54.8 L
1276 sq.ft Plot
₹55.15 L
1290 sq.ft Plot
₹55.75 L
1305 sq.ft Plot
₹56.4 L
1320 sq.ft Plot
₹57.05 L
1327 sq.ft Plot
₹57.35 L
1335 sq.ft Plot
₹57.7 L
1345 sq.ft Plot
₹58.13 L
1349 sq.ft Plot
₹58.3 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹58.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.32k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028
JJ
Jubilee Joy Homes LLP
1/9
0.9 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 116, Mohali

802 sq.ft Plot
₹69.76 L
810 sq.ft Plot
₹70.45 L
854 sq.ft Plot
₹74.29 L
990 sq.ft Plot
₹86.11 L
1090 sq.ft Plot
₹94.82 L
1125 sq.ft Plot
₹97.86 L
1131 sq.ft Plot
₹98.37 L
1158 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
1170 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
1175 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
1201 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
1217 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
1237 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
1244 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
1251 sq.ft Plot
₹1.09 Cr
1256 sq.ft Plot
₹1.09 Cr
1260 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
1266 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
1266 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr - 1.1 Cr
1272 sq.ft Plot
₹1.11 Cr
1286 sq.ft Plot
₹1.12 Cr
1296 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
1306 sq.ft Plot
₹1.14 Cr
1308 sq.ft Plot
₹1.14 Cr
1321 sq.ft Plot
₹1.15 Cr
1323 sq.ft Plot
₹1.15 Cr
1324 sq.ft Plot
₹1.15 Cr
1333 sq.ft Plot
₹1.16 Cr
1337 sq.ft Plot
₹1.16 Cr
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹1.17 Cr
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.57 Cr
2250 sq.ft Plot
₹1.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.7k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
PN
Proud nature buildtech private limited
1/2
1.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 116, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1305 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 115

Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana Heights
3.92 kmfrom
₹95.01 L - 1.99 Cr
Nirwana Heights
East Avenue Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats Khanpur, Mohali
NG
NIRWANA GROUP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana The Moksha
4.54 kmfrom
₹45.03 L - 1.11 Cr
Nirwana The Moksha
Nirwana Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Khanpur, Mohali
NG
NIRWANA GROUP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Amayra Trillium
5.36 kmfrom
₹1.05 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Amayra Trillium
Townbell India Landcraft Private Limited
3 BHK Flat Aujala, Mohali
MB
MAA BAGLAMUKHI GROUPS
Seller + 1 more
BD
BJBF Developers Builders Pvt Ltd
1/24
1.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sector 116, Mohali

1 BHK Flat
₹26.32 L
2 BHK Flat
₹48.08 L - 53.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 367 - 752 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
JT
JTPL Township
1/16
1.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 116, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
₹51.84 L - 79.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 1150 - 1800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2014
SH
Skylark Housing
1/2
1.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 116, Mohali

2 BHK Flat
₹55.42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1425 - 1901 sq.ft.
DG
Dara Group
1/6
1.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 116, Mohali

2 BHK Flat
₹14.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹14.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 623 - 640 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
SG
SBP Group
1/61
1.2 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 116, Mohali

1 BHK Flat
₹27.81 L - 35.02 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40.17 L - 69.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹47.64 L - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 540 - 2024 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
LT
Land Twisters
1/5
1.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 116, Mohali

2 BHK Flat
₹24.91 L
3 BHK Flat
₹31.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.21 K - 2.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 1125 - 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
VI
Varni Infra
1/14
1.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 127, Mohali

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 676 - 931 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SH
Sunshine Homes
1/4
1.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 127, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
₹94.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.79k/sq.ftSizes: 1980 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
AA
Ansal API
1/5
1.5 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Sector 116, Mohali

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1700 - 7600 sq.ft.
RB
Reputed Builder
1/4
1.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 127, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1035 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2022

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 115

Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana Heights
₹95.01 L - 1.99 Cr
Nirwana Heights
by East Avenue Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats
Khanpur, Mohali
NG
NIRWANA GROUP
Seller
AB
Atlantic Builders
1/14
1.6 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Kharar, Mohali

2 BHK Flat
₹44.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.52k/sq.ftSizes: 900 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
DE
Dara Estates
1/2
1.6 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Sector 116, Mohali

2 BHK Flat
₹25.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1025 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 115, Mohali

Gallery Cover Pic of WWICS Imperial Heights
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 115,Mohali
53.93 L-1.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RBC Group Happy Home
3, 4 BHK Villa,Duplexes
Sector 115,Mohali
84.9 L-1.45 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in JTPL City Plots
Residential Plots
Sector 115,Mohali
84.28 L-4.21 Cr