More Filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Sector 120, Mohali - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 120? Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 120. Choose from 17+ New Projects, 21+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 120. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 120)

SD
Sukh Dhillon
1/25
0.9 km away
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.58k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Max Super Specialty Hospital, MohaliSwimming Pool
SD
Sukh Dhillon
1/25
0.9 km away
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
SD
Sukh Dhillon
1/11
0.9 km away
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFalse CeilingSwimming Pool
Tirath Sapra
Owner
1/27
0.9 km away
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.39k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmMAX MedCenter- 2.1 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali- 0.1 km
SD
Sukh Dhillon
1/20
0.9 km away
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingClose to Max Super Specialty Hospital, MohaliPool Facing
SD
Sukh Dhillon
1/24
0.9 km away
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.47k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingGated Community
SD
Sukh Dhillon
1/28
0.9 km away
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPrivate Garden/TerraceClub House
SD
Sukh Dhillon
1/25
0.9 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.47k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Max Super Specialty Hospital, MohaliSwimming ...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 120

Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana Heights
6.40 kmfrom
₹95.01 L - 1.99 Cr
Nirwana Heights
East Avenue Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats Khanpur, Mohali
NG
NIRWANA GROUP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana The Moksha
6.88 kmfrom
₹45.03 L - 1.11 Cr
Nirwana The Moksha
Nirwana Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Khanpur, Mohali
NG
NIRWANA GROUP
Seller
SD
Sukh Dhillon
1/25
0.9 km away
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyClose to Max Super Specialty Hospital, Moh...+ More
SD
Sukh Dhillon
1/22
0.9 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.29k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to MAX MedCenterGymnasiumGated Community
SB
Saheb BuildTech
1/21
1.0 km away
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.89k/sq.ft
1325 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Mi Home- VR Mall, MohaliGated Community24*7 Security
SB
Saheb BuildTech
1/14
1.2 kms away
₹4.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.74k/sq.ft
4329 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
AE
Anant Estate
1/27
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.12k/sq.ft
1074 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Max Super Specialty Hospital, MohaliClose to Grocery ...+ More
AE
Anant Estate
1/29
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.87k/sq.ft
1419 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundClose to Max Super Specialty Hospital, Mohali...+ More
GR
Getmax Realtors
1/22
1.7 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.86k/sq.ft
1420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmMax Super Specialty Hospital, Mohali- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMi Home- ...+ More
HR
Hinaysa Realtors
1/15
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.7k/sq.ft
1666 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Max Super Specialty Hospital, MohaliClose to TempleClose to AirportGated Community...+ More
SB
Saheb BuildTech
1/5
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.07k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityClose to Max Super Specialty Hospital, MohaliClose to Airport...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 120

Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana Heights
₹95.01 L - 1.99 Cr
Nirwana Heights
by East Avenue Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats
Khanpur, Mohali
NG
NIRWANA GROUP
Seller
CR
Centurion Realtor
1/10
2.2 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to AirportOpen Space Around
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 120, Mohali

Residential Lands for Sale in Jubilee Parklane Extension
Residential Plots
Sector 120,Mohali
87.75 L-1.26 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 120, Mohali

Balongi
2 people rated this locality
3.5
14,981
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bar Majra
8,438
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 118
2 people rated this locality
5
9,588
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
Daun
4,814
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.77%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 119
14,981
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 123
1 people rated this locality
5
8,517
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.36%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 117
1 people rated this locality
4.75
6,766
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 126
5,604
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 57
6,410
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 74 A
8,950
Avg. Price per sq.ft