More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 218

Flats for Sale in Sector 63, Mohali - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 63? Housing.com offers 17+ Flats & 4+ Houses/Villas. Search from 11+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 63. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 63, Mohali - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Flat (3500 sq.ft)
₹3.6 Cr
Sector 66
3 BHK Flat (2850 sq.ft)
₹2.99 Cr
Sector 66
3 BHK Flat (3500 sq.ft)
₹3.6 Cr
Sector 66
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.52 Cr
MIG Flats Sec 61 Chandigarh, Sector 61
3 BHK Flat (3500 sq.ft)
₹3.85 Cr
Sector 66
4 BHK Flat (3500 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Sector 66
4 BHK Flat (3500 sq.ft)
₹3.55 Cr
Sector 66
3 BHK Flat (2850 sq.ft)
₹2.95 Cr
Sector 66
3 BHK Flat (2850 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Sector 66
3 BHK Flat (2850 sq.ft)
₹2.99 Cr
Sector 66
...Read more
CA
Capital Assests And Infra
1/25
1.94 km away
Resale
Noble Callista
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.29k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGymnasium24*7 Security
CA
Capital Assests And Infra
1/15
1.94 km away
Resale
Noble Callista
RERA
₹2.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.49k/sq.ft
2850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGymnasium24*7 Security
CA
Capital Assests And Infra
1/14
1.94 km away
Resale
Noble Callista
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.29k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasium24*7 SecurityNatural Light
SE
SHRINATH ESTATE
1/6
1.72 km away
Resale
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantRecently Renovated
Updated
1w ago
CA
Capital Assests And Infra
1/26
1.94 km away
Resale
Noble Callista
RERA
₹3.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 Security
CA
Capital Assests And Infra
1/14
1.94 km away
Resale
Noble Callista
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyLiftGymnasiumGated Community
CA
Capital Assests And Infra
1/14
1.94 km away
Resale
Noble Callista
RERA
₹3.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.14k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasium24*7 SecurityNatural Light
CA
Capital Assests And Infra
1/15
1.94 km away
Resale
Noble Callista
RERA
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.35k/sq.ft
2850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGymnasium24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 63

Gallery Cover Pic of MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
1.66 kmfrom
₹1.76 Cr - 2.78 Cr
MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
MB Infrabuild Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 65, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Noble Callista
1.94 kmfrom
₹2.71 Cr - 4.75 Cr
Noble Callista
Noble Dream Projects Private Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 66, Mohali
WG
White Gold Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Janta Falcon View
3.67 kmfrom
₹3.1 Cr - 6.96 Cr
Janta Falcon View
Janta Land Promoters
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats JLPL Industrial Area, Mohali
EG
EXP Global India Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Wave Estate Group Housing 2 Phase 2
4.15 kmfrom
₹2.03 Cr - 6.25 Cr
Wave Estate Group Housing 2 Phase 2
Uppal Chadha Hi Tech Developers Pvt Ltd
3, 4, 5 BHK Duplex,Penthouse,Flats Patti Sohana, Mohali
UC
Uppal Chadha Hi Tech Developers Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
CA
Capital Assests And Infra
1/25
1.94 km away
Resale
Noble Callista
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.18k/sq.ft
2850 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGymnasium24*7 Security
CA
Capital Assests And Infra
1/15
1.94 km away
Resale
Noble Callista
RERA
₹2.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
2850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyGymnasiumLift24*7 Security
CA
Capital Assests And Infra
1/15
1.94 km away
Resale
Noble Callista
RERA
₹3.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.7k/sq.ft
2850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGymnasiumLift24*7 Security
CA
Capital Assests And Infra
1/14
1.94 km away
Resale
Noble Callista
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.53k/sq.ft
2850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityLiftGymnasium
CA
Capital Assests And Infra
1/15
1.94 km away
Resale
Noble Callista
RERA
₹2.91 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.2k/sq.ft
2850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasium24*7 SecurityCorner Property
EK
EMM KAY ASSOCIATES
1/5
0.85 km away
Resale
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.45k/sq.ft
2280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Manav Mangal Smart ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
JS
Jaspreet Singh
1/10
1.94 km away
Resale
Noble Callista
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.88k/sq.ft
2850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
AS
Anshul Sharma
Play video
1/23
1.94 km away
Resale
Noble Callista
RERA
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.35k/sq.ft
2850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightGood Cross ventilationPet Friendly
Updated
4w ago
KS
K S Associate
1/6
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingClose to Fortis Hospital Mohali
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 63

Gallery Cover Pic of MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
₹1.76 Cr - 2.78 Cr
MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
by MB Infrabuild Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Janta Falcon View
₹3.1 Cr - 6.96 Cr
Janta Falcon View
by Janta Land Promoters
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
JLPL Industrial Area, Mohali
EG
EXP Global India Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SRG Marbella Grand
₹2.87 Cr - 4.05 Cr
SRG Marbella Grand
by SRG Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 82, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
IG
Investor Group
1/22
1.94 km away
Resale
Noble Callista
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.53k/sq.ft
2850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantFresh Construction
AP
Aay Pee Properties
Play video
1/29
1.95 km away
New Booking
The Medallion Aurum
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.18k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Shaheed Bhagat Sin...+ More
EC
ESTATE CAPITAL
Gallery Cover Image of 1650 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 67 for Rs. 18000000
1.68 km away
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.91k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityClub HouseLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
SE
SHRINATH ESTATE
1/7
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
3w ago
SS
Sukhdev Singh
Play video
1/12
0.85 km away
Resale
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.12k/sq.ft
8500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingSwimming PoolNatural LightVastu Compliant
Simranjeet Singh
Owner
1.72 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
KK
Karan Kalra
1/2
1.65 km away
Resale
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.11k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital Mohali- 0.1 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 kmBestech Square Mall- 0.1 km
Manoj Sharma
1/9
1.94 km away
Resale
Noble Callista
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
Gaganjeet Gujral
Owner
1/84
1.94 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Noble Callista
RERA
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
Mukesh Singh
1/29
1.95 km away
New Booking
The Medallion Aurum
RERA
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.53k/sq.ft
3890 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Fortis Hospital MohaliRainwater HarvestingEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago
IG
Investor Group
1/20
1.94 km away
Resale
Noble Callista
RERA
₹5.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.33k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 63, Mohali

12,943
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
15,558
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 63, Mohali

Residential Lands for Sale in Motia CHD Hills
Residential Plots
Sector 62,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Noble Callista
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 66,Mohali
2.71 Cr-4.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Medallion Aurum
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 67,Mohali
3.25 Cr-4.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Medallion Nova
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 66,Mohali
2.09 Cr-2.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Evoq Antalia
3, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 66,Mohali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in GP Shaheed Bhagat Singh Enclave
Residential Plots
Sector 60,Mohali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Nexxon City
Residential Plots
Sector 71,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tricity Aura Green City
Property
Sector 71,Mohali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Velora Happinest
Residential Plots
Sector 71,Mohali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in K S Aeroland
Residential Plots
Sector 71,Mohali
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 63, Mohali

15,498
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12,023
Avg. Price per sq.ft