Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Ready to Move-In Projects in Sector 73, Mohali

Sort by:
Relevance
OL
Omaxe Ltd
1/3

4.5 BHK Villa in Sector 73

4.5 BHK Villa
₹3.6 Cr - 4.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2019
Updated
2w ago
PE
Primary Estates and Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Primary Micro Homes

2 BHK Flat in Sector 73

2 BHK Flat
₹20.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.78k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2017

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 73)

AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
1/19
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 65

3 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 2.29 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1198 - 1893 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
1/30
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in JLPL Industrial Area

3 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr - 3.11 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.76 Cr - 3.86 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹6.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2480 - 5570 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2018
JH
Joy Homes
1/8
0.9 km away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 71

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1173 - 1307 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023
JH
Joy Homes
1/7
0.9 km away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 71

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1173 - 1307 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023
VD
Vision Developers
1/8
1.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 71

900 sq.ft Plot
₹50 L
999 sq.ft Plot
₹55.5 L
1044 sq.ft Plot
₹58 L
1125 sq.ft Plot
₹62.51 L
1242 sq.ft Plot
₹69.01 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹75.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.56k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
UG
Unitech Group
1/2
1.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 59

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 11302 - 19332 sq.ft.

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 73

Gallery Cover Pic of MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
5.61 kmfrom
₹1.76 Cr - 2.78 Cr
MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
MB Infrabuild Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 65, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Janta Falcon View
6.91 kmfrom
₹3.1 Cr - 6.96 Cr
Janta Falcon View
Janta Land Promoters
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats JLPL Industrial Area, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
SH
Sunshine Homes
1/9
1.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 71

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1150 sq.ft.
UB
United Builders Zirakpur
1/5
1.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 71

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1560 sq.ft.
GH
Garden Homes Chandigarh
1/8
1.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 71

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1320 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2017
IH
Imperial Homes
1/8
1.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 71

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1680 sq.ft.
SG
SBP Group
1/6
1.5 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 60

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 468 - 2024 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2024
AR
Ambika Realcon
1/25
1.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 60

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1800 - 2020 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
AB
Avenue Builders And Promotors
1/3
1.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 75

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1122 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
JI
Jubilee Infra Planner Llp
1/5
1.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 70

1039 sq.ft Plot
₹72.29 L
1055 sq.ft Plot
₹73.45 L
1099 sq.ft Plot
₹76.46 L
1122 sq.ft Plot
₹78.08 L
1129 sq.ft Plot
₹78.58 L
1148 sq.ft Plot
₹79.9 L
1150 sq.ft Plot
₹80.03 L
1170 sq.ft Plot
₹81.44 L
1186 sq.ft Plot
₹82.52 L
1234 sq.ft Plot
₹85.89 L
1235 sq.ft Plot
₹85.97 L
1238 sq.ft Plot
₹86.12 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹86.99 L
1266 sq.ft Plot
₹88.13 L
1273 sq.ft Plot
₹88.57 L
1289 sq.ft Plot
₹89.73 L
1313 sq.ft Plot
₹91.34 L
1315 sq.ft Plot
₹91.5 L
1325 sq.ft Plot
₹92.21 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹93.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.96k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
TI
TDI Infratech Ltd
1/11
2.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 74 A

3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.7k/sq.ftSizes: 1750 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2020
MS
Manohar Singh and Company
1/6
2.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bar Majra

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 980 - 1300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2018

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 73

Gallery Cover Pic of MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
₹1.76 Cr - 2.78 Cr
MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
by MB Infrabuild Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Janta Falcon View
₹3.1 Cr - 6.96 Cr
Janta Falcon View
by Janta Land Promoters
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
JLPL Industrial Area, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
TI
TDI Infratech Ltd
1/26
2.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 74 A

3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 1666 - 1750 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2020
VV
Van Vrindavan Construction
1/2
2.6 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Sector 91

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2250 sq.ft.Ready to Move
HG
Homeland Group
1/52
2.6 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 70

3 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr - 3.67 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.83 Cr - 6.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1982 - 4310 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
MD
Metro Developers
1/5
2.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 74 A

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1180 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 73, Mohali

Phase 7
5,979
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Phase 8
5,292
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 73, Mohali

Gallery Cover Pic of Mannat Solitaire Greens
Property
Sector 73,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe Mulberry Phase 2
4.5 BHK Villa
Sector 73,Mohali
3.6 Cr-4.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Primary Micro Homes
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 73,Mohali
20.99 L-20.99 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 73, Mohali

Sector 71
2 people rated this locality
4
21,335
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Industrial Area Mohali
48,212
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 77
19,188
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26%
Rise in last 1 Year
Balongi
2 people rated this locality
3.5
14,981
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 60
19,844
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 75
20,089
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 55
14,792
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 74
12,828
Avg. Price per sq.ft
95.77%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 53
22,865
Avg. Price per sq.ft
72.51%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 61
2 people rated this locality
3.88
21,437
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.57%
Rise in last 1 Year