Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Independent Villas for Sale in Sector 74, Mohali

Sort by:
Relevance
SB
Saheb BuildTech
1/5
1.62 km away
Resale
TDI Connaught Residency
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.07k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityClose to Max Super Specialty Hospital, MohaliClose t...+ More
SE
SKR ESTATES
Play video
1/13
1.77 km away
New Booking
₹13.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.89k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
1w ago
OL
Omaxe Ltd
1/3
1.24 km away

4.5 BHK Villa in Sector 73, Mohali

4.5 BHK Villa
₹3.6 Cr - 4.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2019
Updated
3w ago