Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 136

Ready to Move Properties in Sector 74, Mohali

Sort by:
Relevance
MM
MAA MANSA PROPERTIES
1/22
1.82 km away
New Booking
Absolute Residency
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Sohana HospitalEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1d ago
SA
SRM Alma Realty
Locality Champion
1/14
1.81 km away
New Booking
Mannat Solitaire Greens
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
SB
Saheb BuildTech
Locality Champion
1/26
1.82 km away
New Booking
Absolute Residency
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sohana HospitalGated Community
SE
Saarthi Estates
Play video
1/13
1.77 km away
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.98k/sq.ft
1755 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
SB
Saheb BuildTech
Locality Champion
1/8
1.39 km away
Verified
Resale
Co Operative Homz
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.05k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 74

Gallery Cover Pic of MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
6.44 kmfrom
₹1.76 Cr - 2.78 Cr
MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
MB Infrabuild Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 65, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
EC
ESTATE CAPITAL
Locality Champion
1/22
1.82 km away
New Booking
Absolute Residency
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightEarthquake Resistant24*7 SecurityClub House
Updated
2w ago
UG
UDAAN GROUP
Locality Champion
1/32
2.04 km away
Verified
Resale
ACME Eden Court
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
2245 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StorePower BackupLiftClub House
GN
Guru Nanak Properties
Locality Champion
1/7
1.96 km away
Resale
Golfview Apartments
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.84k/sq.ft
1885 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Sohana HospitalClose to Smart Wonders School
Updated
4d ago
SE
Saarthi Estates
Play video
1/21
2.04 km away
Verified
Resale
ACME Eden Court
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.11k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space Around24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
GN
Guru Nanak Properties
Locality Champion
1/9
1.64 km away
Resale
Wembley Wembleys Co Op House Building Society
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.01k/sq.ft
1895 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingPet Friendly
Updated
4w ago
MM
MAA MANSA PROPERTIES
1/24
1.82 km away
New Booking
Absolute Residency
₹98.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.18k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenGated Community
Updated
1d ago
SE
SHRINATH ESTATE
1/13
1.92 km away
Resale
Savitry Towers
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.14k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
PY
Property Yaar
1/3
1.74 km away
Resale
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.39k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertySmart HomeClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
MS
Manjeet Singh
1/4
1.74 km away
Resale
₹4.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.78k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Fortis Hospital MohaliClose to IVY Hospital Mohali
Updated
2w ago
GN
Guru Nanak Properties
Locality Champion
1/20
2.04 km away
Resale
ACME Eden Court
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.98k/sq.ft
1755 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPool FacingClub House

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 74

Gallery Cover Pic of MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
₹1.76 Cr - 2.78 Cr
MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
by MB Infrabuild Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
MS
Manjeet Singh
1/5
1.92 km away
Resale
₹9.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.85 L/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingGardenWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
MM
MAA MANSA PROPERTIES
1/20
1.82 km away
New Booking
Absolute Residency
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.38k/sq.ft
1535 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityEarthquake ResistantClose to Sohana Hospital
Updated
1d ago
SB
Saheb BuildTech
Locality Champion
1/20
1.82 km away
New Booking
Absolute Residency
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
MS
Manjeet Singh
1/4
1.74 km away
Resale
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.28k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlySmart Home
Updated
1w ago
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Play video
1/55
2.04 km away
Resale
ACME Eden Court
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.25k/sq.ft
1610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sohana HospitalPower BackupClub House24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
HE
Hectare Estate
Locality Champion
1/18
1.64 km away
Resale
Wembley Wembleys Co Op House Building Society
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.57k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to TempleGated Community
SS
Sandeep Sharma
1/4
1.77 km away
New Booking
₹1.77 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
2607 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFalse CeilingClose to Sohana Hospital24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
JR
Jashan Real Estate
1/6
1.38 km away
Resale
Janta Sector 90 And 91 Residential Plots
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.65k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
RE
Rudra Estate
1/13
1.82 km away
New Booking
Absolute Residency
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenSports Facility
Updated
2w ago
GR
Getmax Realtors
1.77 km away
Resale
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.67k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
2w ago
VD
VERA DEVELOPER
1/19
1.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sector 74 A, Mohali

2 BHK Flat
₹51.9 L - 68.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
Updated
3w ago
RS
Rahul Sehgal
1/20
2.1 km away
Resale
TDI Wellington Heights
RERA
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmMax Super Specialty Hospital, Mohali- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmM...+ More
SB
Saheb BuildTech
1/5
1.62 km away
Resale
TDI Connaught Residency
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.07k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityClose to Max Super Specialty Hospital, MohaliClose t...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 74, Mohali

Phase 8B
17,640
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 74, Mohali

Residential Lands for Sale in Manglam Aerovista Phase 3
Residential Plots
Sector 74,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivjot Bollywood Esencia
Property
Sector 74,Mohali
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 74, Mohali

Sector 75
20,089
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
Industrial Area Mohali
48,212
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 74 A
8,950
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 117
1 people rated this locality
4.75
6,766
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 91
1 people rated this locality
5
13,077
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 71
2 people rated this locality
4
21,335
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 92
5,708
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 89
26,447
Avg. Price per sq.ft
98.54%
Rise in last 1 Year
Balongi
2 people rated this locality
3.5
14,981
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 59
19,441
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.93%
Fall in last 1 Year