Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Flats for Resale in Lok Awas

Sort by:
Relevance
LA
by Vera Developers

2 BHK Apartment

5

25 Acres

Children's Play Area
Cricket Pitch
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
Visitor Parking
Fire Sprinklers
+17
Lok Awas Project Images
NS
Nishanbir Singh
1/27
New Booking
Lok Awas
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Sohana HospitalPower Backup
PC
Pooja Chauhan
1/26
New Booking
Lok Awas
RERA
₹68.9 L
Avg. price: ₹7.18k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
NS
Nishanbir Singh
1/26
New Booking
Lok Awas
RERA
₹79.9 L
Avg. price: ₹79.9k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmMax Super Specialty Hospital, Mohali- 0.1 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Moha...+ More
PC
Pooja Chauhan
1/27
New Booking
Lok Awas
RERA
₹51.9 L
Avg. price: ₹7.72k/sq.ft
672 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
Ram
Owner
1/21
Resale
No Brokerage
Lok Awas
RERA
₹68.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.12k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup