Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Projects in Sector 75, Mohali

Sort by:
Relevance
AB
AN Builders
1/17

3 BHK Flat in Industrial Area Mohali, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.81k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 75)

GD
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited
1/6
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 91, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1800 - 2160 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
UC
Uppal Chadha Hi Tech Developers Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/26
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Duplex,Penthouse,Flats in Patti Sohana, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹2.52 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹3.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹3.51 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹6.14 Cr - 6.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 2260 - 6940 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
WG
White Gold Properties
+ 1 more
1/30
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 66, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
₹2.71 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.33 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2850 - 5000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
KI
Kavish Infra
1/21
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Sector 66, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1990 - 2497 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
TF
The Foothills Cooperative House Building Society Ltd
1/3
1.2 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 91, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
₹49.76 L
4 BHK Flat
₹62.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 965 - 1219 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
JG
Jubilee Group
1/32
1.2 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 91, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 1.84 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.25 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 2544 - 3277 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
HR
Hero Realty Private Limited
1/34
1.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 88, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1481 - 1661 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 75

Gallery Cover Pic of Gill Regal Heights
1.79 kmfrom
₹1.44 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Gill Regal Heights
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 91, Mohali
GD
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Wave Estate Group Housing 2 Phase 2
4.47 kmfrom
₹2.03 Cr - 6.25 Cr
Wave Estate Group Housing 2 Phase 2
Uppal Chadha Hi Tech Developers Pvt Ltd
3, 4, 5 BHK Duplex,Penthouse,Flats Patti Sohana, Mohali
UC
Uppal Chadha Hi Tech Developers Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Noble Callista
4.93 kmfrom
₹2.71 Cr - 4.75 Cr
Noble Callista
Noble Dream Projects Private Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 66, Mohali
WG
White Gold Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Medallion Nova
5.13 kmfrom
₹2.09 Cr - 2.62 Cr
The Medallion Nova
AG Realty
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Sector 66, Mohali
KI
Kavish Infra
Seller
SG
S.A. Global Private Limited
1/15
1.8 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 77, Mohali

2 BHK Flat
₹2.68 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.73 Cr - 5.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.07 Cr - 12.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 1430 - 6884 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
NV
Noble Ventures
1/22
1.8 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 88, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2651 - 5782 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
AL
Apporva Leasing Finance And Investment Company Limited
1/15
2.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 88, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
₹4.32 Cr - 4.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 3375 - 3778 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
JE
Joy Era
1/26
2.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 88, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5k/sq.ftSizes: 2867 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2030
TF
The Fire Stone Assets
1/4
2.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 59, Mohali

1026 sq.ft Plot
₹46.74 L
1036 sq.ft Plot
₹47.21 L
1047 sq.ft Plot
₹47.69 L
1057 sq.ft Plot
₹48.18 L
1064 sq.ft Plot
₹48.47 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹61.53 L
1849 sq.ft Plot
₹84.26 L
2116 sq.ft Plot
₹96.39 L
2126 sq.ft Plot
₹96.85 L
2461 sq.ft Plot
₹1.12 Cr
4772 sq.ft Plot
₹2.17 Cr
4977 sq.ft Plot
₹2.27 Cr
6602 sq.ft Plot
₹3.01 Cr
7128 sq.ft Plot
₹3.25 Cr
7968 sq.ft Plot
₹3.63 Cr
9166 sq.ft Plot
₹4.18 Cr
15801 sq.ft Plot
₹7.2 Cr
17106 sq.ft Plot
₹7.79 Cr
20888 sq.ft Plot
₹9.52 Cr
46592 sq.ft Plot
₹21.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.56k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
SS
S S Developers Mohali
1/3
2.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 92, Mohali

765 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
829 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
862 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1020 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1070 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1100 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1108 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1123 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1129 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1136 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1153 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1164 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1188 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1215 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1229 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1279 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1300 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1312 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1331 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1350 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2028
7R
7C Realty Management Private Limited
1/13
2.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Landran, Mohali

83 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
102 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
114 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2029
JG
Jubilee Group
1/16
3.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 92, Mohali

1121 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1150 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1283 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1350 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
WH
Wooden Heights
1/15
3.3 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 86, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1968 - 2490 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
MR
Motia Real Estate
1/4
3.3 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 117, Mohali

1 BHK Flat
₹24.07 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45.47 L - 51.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 433 - 1109 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
KB
KLV Builders & Developers
1/9
3.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 116, Mohali

100 sq.yd Plot
₹64.17 L
101 sq.yd Plot
₹65.29 L
103 sq.yd Plot
₹66.17 L
105 sq.yd Plot
₹67.63 L
108 sq.yd Plot
₹69.46 L
110 sq.yd Plot
₹70.66 L
111 sq.yd Plot
₹71.24 L
111 sq.yd Plot
₹71.66 L
111 sq.yd Plot
₹71.75 L
112 sq.yd Plot
₹71.87 L
112 sq.yd Plot
₹72.04 L
112 sq.yd Plot
₹72.15 L
112 sq.yd Plot
₹72.3 L
116 sq.yd Plot
₹74.57 L
117 sq.yd Plot
₹75.4 L
119 sq.yd Plot
₹76.95 L
125 sq.yd Plot
₹80.21 L
125 sq.yd Plot
₹80.8 L
129 sq.yd Plot
₹83.02 L
142 sq.yd Plot
₹91.39 L
148 sq.yd Plot
₹95.56 L
149 sq.yd Plot
₹96.13 L
150 sq.yd Plot
₹96.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.13k/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2027
VB
VRS Building Communities
1/5
3.3 kms away

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Sector 112, Mohali

2 BHK Flat
₹79.98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1290 - 2275 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
MB
Motia Builders
1/4
3.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 62, Mohali

981 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 75, Mohali

Gallery Cover Pic of Quarkcity Residential Tower R 2
Property
Sector 75,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajindra Colony
Property
Sector 75,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prabhat Enclave
Property
Sector 75,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Avenue The Paradise
Property
Sector 75,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Smart Garden Enclave
Property
Sector 75,Mohali
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 75, Mohali

Sector 91
1 people rated this locality
5
13,077
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
12,828
Avg. Price per sq.ft
95.77%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 88
1 people rated this locality
5
9,815
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.36%
Rise in last 1 Year
19,188
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 71
2 people rated this locality
4
21,335
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sohana
1 people rated this locality
4
17,384
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26,447
Avg. Price per sq.ft
98.54%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,963
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
17,592
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.27%
Rise in last 1 Year