Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Ready to Move Properties in Sector 75, Mohali

Sort by:
Relevance
AB
Avenue Builders And Promotors
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Sector 75

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2025
AB
Avenue Builders And Promotors
1/5

3 BHK Flat in Sector 75

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2025

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 75)

SH
Safe Hands Properties
1/12
1.3 kms away
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to AirportClose to Temple
GR
Getmax Realtors
1.3 kms away
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.67k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyPrivate Garden/Terrace
SS
Sukhdev Singh
1/11
1.3 kms away
₹13.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.44k/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift
SH
Safe Hands Properties
1/19
1.3 kms away
₹13.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.55k/sq.ft
4400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space Around
SE
Saarthi Estates
1/12
1.3 kms away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.98k/sq.ft
1755 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingLiftPower Backup
SE
SKR ESTATES
1/12
1.3 kms away
₹13.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.89k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingPrivate Garden/Terrace

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 75

Gallery Cover Pic of MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
5.88 kmfrom
₹1.76 Cr - 2.78 Cr
MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
MB Infrabuild Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 65, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Janta Falcon View
6.46 kmfrom
₹3.1 Cr - 6.96 Cr
Janta Falcon View
Janta Land Promoters
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats JLPL Industrial Area, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
SB
Saheb BuildTech
1/8
1.3 kms away
Verified
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.05k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
PS
Parkash Sethi
1/44
1.4 kms away
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Sohana HospitalLift
AE
Anant Estate
1/7
1.4 kms away
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionPOP FinishingClose to Sohana Hospital
SH
Safe Hands Properties
1/2
1.4 kms away
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmSohana Hospital- 2 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 kmCP67 Mall Mohal...+ More
SH
Safe Hands Properties
1/6
1.4 kms away
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.59k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Sohana HospitalClose to CP67 Mall MohaliClose to Smart Wonders Sc...+ More
Rahul
Owner
1/10
1.4 kms away
₹9.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.42k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmSohana Hospital- 2 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 kmCP67 Mall Mohali- 0.1 km
RR
RS REALESTATE
1/14
1.4 kms away
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.11k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to CP67 Mall MohaliLiftFresh ConstructionSmart Home
SH
Safe Hands Properties
1/13
1.4 kms away
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.35k/sq.ft
2620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
RR
RS REALESTATE
1/57
1.4 kms away
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.05k/sq.ft
4725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh Tech AlarmUtility ShopsPrivate Garden/Terrace
RR
RS REALESTATE
1/35
1.4 kms away
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.36k/sq.ft
2880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationLift

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 75

Gallery Cover Pic of MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
₹1.76 Cr - 2.78 Cr
MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
by MB Infrabuild Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Janta Falcon View
₹3.1 Cr - 6.96 Cr
Janta Falcon View
by Janta Land Promoters
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
JLPL Industrial Area, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
AE
Anant Estate
1/14
1.4 kms away
₹4.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sohana Hospital
SH
Safe Hands Properties
1/11
1.4 kms away
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.98k/sq.ft
1720 sq.ft
RR
RS REALESTATE
1/5
1.4 kms away
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.32k/sq.ft
4400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh Tech AlarmUtility ShopsClose to CP67 Mall Mohali
SH
Safe Hands Properties
1/8
1.4 kms away
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.35k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 75, Mohali

Gallery Cover Pic of Quarkcity Residential Tower R 2
Property
Sector 75,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajindra Colony
Property
Sector 75,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Avenue The Paradise
Property
Sector 75,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prabhat Enclave
Property
Sector 75,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Smart Garden Enclave
Property
Sector 75,Mohali
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 75, Mohali

Sector 91
1 people rated this locality
5
13,077
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 74
12,828
Avg. Price per sq.ft
95.77%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 88
1 people rated this locality
5
9,815
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.36%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 77
19,188
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 71
2 people rated this locality
4
21,335
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sohana
1 people rated this locality
4
17,384
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 89
26,447
Avg. Price per sq.ft
98.54%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 94
17,592
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.27%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 93
5,963
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Industrial Area Mohali
48,212
Avg. Price per sq.ft