Reset filters
Last Updated: May 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

Independent Houses for Sale in Line Par, Moradabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Line Par? Housing.com offers 3+ 4 BHK and 2+ 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Line Par. Choose from 7+ Resale House and 7+ House from Owners in Line Par. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Line Par, Moradabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (1080 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L
Line Par, Moradabad
4 BHK Independent House (200 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Line Par, Moradabad
3 BHK Independent House (753 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L
Line Par, Moradabad
2.5 BHK Independent House (882 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Line Par, Moradabad
4 BHK Independent House (200 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Line Par, Moradabad
4 BHK Independent House (935 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Line Par, Moradabad
2 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L
Line Par, Moradabad
10 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Line Par, Moradabad
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Line Par)

Rajeev Sharma
Owner
1/8
1.0 km away
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
6750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
P.M.S Public School- 0.1 kmSri Sai Hospital (Super Speciality) | Best Hospital in Moradabad- 0.1 kmGulshan E Karim- 0.1 km...+ More
Hariom Verma
Owner
1/9
1.3 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
KCM School- 0.1 kmApex Hospital- 0.1 kmGulshan E Karim- 0.1 kmWave Mall Moradabad- 0.1 km
Vedant Sharma
Owner
1/2
1.6 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.59k/sq.ft
1115 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Aryans International School- 0.1 kmApex Hospital- 2.4 kmGulshan E Karim- 0.1 kmCrossroad Mall- 0.1 km
Himanshu Singh
Owner
1/11
1.9 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹93.02k/sq.ft
43 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
P.M.S Public School- 1.2 kmApollo Laser Eye Hospital - Eye Hospital / Doctor/ Dr.Pallav Agarwal / Specialist in Moradabad- 0.8 km  •...+ More
Arun Sharma
Owner
1/12
2.1 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saint Mira Academy: Kashiram Nagar- 0.1 kmApex Hospital- 0.1 kmKundan's- 0.1 kmWave Mall Moradabad- 0.1 km
Pradeep
Owner
2.4 kms away
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
1410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Modern Public School- 1.5 kmApex Hospital- 3.5 kmMGR Maheshwari Garden Restaurant- 0.1 kmCrossroad Mall- 0.1 km
Harish Singh
1/6
2.4 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.68k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Shipra Sinha
Owner
1/14
2.4 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saint Mira Academy: Kashiram Nagar- 0.1 kmApex Hospital- 2.2 kmMGR Maheshwari Garden Restaurant- 0.1 kmWave Mall Moradabad...+ More
Mamta Properties And Constructions
Owner
1/9
2.4 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Harshit Sharma
Owner
1/18
2.4 kms away
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Anju Malik
Owner
1/8
2.4 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Noman Khan
Owner
1/5
2.6 kms away
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.64k/sq.ft
3240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gandhi Nagar Public School- 0.1 kmApex Hospital- 0.1 kmAlam Biryani- 0.1 kmWave Mall Moradabad- 0.1 km
Mujahid
Owner
1/3
2.6 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.26k/sq.ft
648 sq.ft
GAURAV KUMAR
Owner
1/14
2.7 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saint Mira Academy: Kashiram Nagar- 0.1 kmApex Hospital- 0.1 kmMGR Maheshwari Garden Restaurant- 0.1 kmWave Mall Moradabad...+ More
Mohdkashif Warsi
Owner
1/3
2.7 kms away
₹92.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.81k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
P.M.S Public School- 0.1 kmApex Hospital- 0.1 kmGulshan E Karim- 0.1 kmCrossroad Mall- 0.1 km
DEEPAK
Owner
1/8
2.7 kms away
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saint Mira Academy: Kashiram Nagar- 0.7 kmApex Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmWave Mall Moradabad- 0.1 km
Varun Kumar Tyagi
Owner
1/3
3.0 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.82k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saint Mira Academy: Kashiram Nagar- 0.1 kmApex Hospital- 0.1 kmMGR Maheshwari Garden Restaurant- 0.3 kmWave Mall Moradabad...+ More
Randheer Singh
Owner
1/3
3.0 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.48k/sq.ft
816 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Line Par, Moradabad

Mansarover Colony
11,704
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Prakash Nagar
5,142
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hanuman Nagar
2,962
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Prem Nagar
2,962
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Popular Locality for sale around Line Par, Moradabad

Civil Lines
1 people rated this locality
4
20,924
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khushhalpur
1 people rated this locality
5
5,311
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.34%
Fall in last 1 Year
Majhola
3,531
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Railway Colony
1,879
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.39%
Fall in last 1 Year
Budh Bazaar
6,680
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.9%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ekta Colony
1 people rated this locality
5
3,587
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chandra Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
3,043
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shiv Nagar
9,259
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gandhi Nagar
13,400
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Darzian
4,854
Avg. Price per sq.ft