Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

2 bhk Houses in Madhapar Part, Morbi

Sort by:
Relevance
Satyam
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 450 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Gayatri Nagar for Rs. 1551000
Resale
₹15.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's School, Morbi- 0.9 kmAayush Hospitals - Morbi- 1.7 kmThakar Lodge / The Grand Thakar- 0.1 kmOm Complex-...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Abhinay Rajput
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 850 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Morbi - 2 for Rs. 1450000
6.27 km away
Resale
₹14.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.71k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Kids Area
Updated
1w ago
Parth Trivedi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 581 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Sardar Nagar for Rs. 3000000
3.44 km away
Resale
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹5.16k/sq.ft
581 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Om Shanti English Medium School- 0.1 kmAayush Hospitals - Morbi- 0.1 kmThakar Lodge / The Grand Thakar- 0.1 kmOm C...+ More