Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 92

1 BHK Flats for Sale in Bank Of India Colony, Sector 13, Nerul, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Flat in Bank Of India Colony? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK Flats for Sale in Bank Of India Colony, Sector 13, Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Nerul
1 BHK Flat (471 sq.ft)
₹31 L
Shiravane, Nerul
Matrix Imperial (351 sq.ft)
₹78.9 L
Nerul, Navi Mumbai
Amore Breeze Heights (310 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Nerul, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹80 L
Sector 21, Nerul
1.5 BHK Flat (573 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Sector 15, Nerul
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Sector 25, Nerul
1 BHK Flat (585 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Sector 19A, Nerul
1 BHK Flat (857 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Sector 13, Nerul
1 BHK Flat (615 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Sector 21, Nerul
...Read more
SA
Siddharth Arora
1/5
New Booking
Matrix Imperial
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.87k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
FH
FIRST HOME
1/4
1.53 km away
Resale
₹31 L
Avg. price: ₹6.58k/sq.ft
471 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
4d ago
GS
Ghar Select Go
1/21
1.33 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Nerul, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹78.92 L
2 BHK Flat
₹98.07 L - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/18
0.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Nerul, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.35 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
UP
Universal Property
1/6
1.14 km away
Verified
Resale
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹12.31k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Terna Speciality Hospital & Research Centre
Updated
2w ago
KR
Krishna Real Estate
1/11
0.82 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft
573 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
Universal Property
1/6
1.64 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.46k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Railway Station
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bank Of India Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Proviso Atlantis
4.41 kmfrom
₹45.99 L - 66.99 L
Sai Proviso Atlantis
Proviso Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
SR
Sara Reality
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Satyam Peace Of Mind
5.14 kmfrom
₹1.07 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Satyam Peace Of Mind
Satyam Builder
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
MR
Monty Rohira
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Hitech Dwarka
5.31 kmfrom
₹1.21 Cr - 2.35 Cr
Hitech Dwarka
Hitech Infra Projects India Private Limited
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
CR
CHIRAG REALTORS
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Giriraj Sapphire
6.19 kmfrom
₹62.77 L - 1.08 Cr
Giriraj Sapphire
Giriraj Icon LLP
1, 2 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
GI
GOLD ICON REALTY
Seller + 1 more
PE
Prabhat Enterprises
1/5
0.86 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.66k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to D Y Patil HospitalClose to Railway StationChildren Play AreaClose to Navi Mumbai International Airport
Updated
1w ago
SA
Siddharth Arora
0.25 km away
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.84k/sq.ft
857 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
RE
RK Enterprises
0.92 km away
Resale
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹13.82k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGardenKids AreaGas Pipeline
Updated
1w ago
UP
Universal Property
1/6
0.82 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.42k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1w ago
AA
Abhinav A Gaikwad
1/13
0.51 km away
Resale
Krishna kamal
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.32k/sq.ft
655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's High School & Junior College- 1.1 kmD Y Patil Hospital- 0.7 kmBelapur Terminal Metro Station- 3.5 kmA...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SP
Skycrest Properties
1/19
0.82 km away
Resale
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingNatural LightClose to Railway Station
Updated
2w ago
UP
Universal Property
Play video
1/7
0.83 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.92k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
SP
Skycrest Properties
1/3
0.82 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
CB
Coldwell Banker Samyak
1/7
0.93 km away
Resale
₹78 L
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
CB
Coldwell Banker Samyak
Locality Champion
1/4
1.46 km away
Resale
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹19.11k/sq.ft
497 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Universal Property
1/6
1.54 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
P
Prayerforknowledge
1/3
0.93 km away
New Booking
₹21 L
Avg. price: ₹3.32k/sq.ft
633 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Universal Property
1/5
1.14 km away
Resale
National Coral Crest CHS
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.19k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
SE
Siddhivinayak Enterprises
1/4
1.23 km away
Resale
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityClose to Railway Station
SE
Siddhivinayak Enterprises
1/7
0.86 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.15k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationLift
Vakratunda Enterprises
1/12
1.23 km away
Resale
National Coral Crest CHS
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.92k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomGated Community
G
GeoSquare
1/13
1.36 km away
Resale
₹93 L
Avg. price: ₹14.31k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Nerul Railway Station (E) Bus StopGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
SE
Siddhivinayak Enterprises
1/6
1 km away
Resale
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹14.62k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
AA
Abhinav A Gaikwad
1/4
0.96 km away
Resale
Dharam Bhakti
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.07k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S S High School & Junior College- 0.1 kmD Y Patil Hospital- 1.8 kmBelapur Terminal Metro Station- 3.6 kmAhmed Bhai...+ More
Updated
3w ago
CB
Coldwell Banker Samyak
Locality Champion
1/6
1.36 km away
Resale
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRainwater Harvesting24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2w ago
AE
Arihant Estates
Locality Champion
1/5
1.32 km away
Resale
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹19.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Nerul Railway Station (E) Bus StopCl...+ More
Updated
1w ago
BP
Bhupendra Pandey
Locality Champion
1/23
1.33 km away
New Booking
Matrix Imperial
RERA
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
2w ago
AK
Amar Kasbe
1/12
1.53 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightPark FacingClose to Railway Station
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Bank Of India Colony, Navi Mumbai

Sector 20
13,339
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 28
21,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 19A
21,632
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 21
16,758
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 27
19,267
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.7%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Bank Of India Colony, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Kamdhenu Pinnacle
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
1.79 Cr-2.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DDSR Dreamwood CHS
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SBPS Anand Vaibhav CHSL
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gajanan Pilaji Owalekar Shiv Ganesh Apartment
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Belapur CBD,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Regency Palms
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
7.03 Cr-13.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Delta Palm Beach