Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Resale in Rattan Icon

Sort by:
Relevance
RI
by Rattan Group

2, 3 BHK Apartments

14

1 Acres

Rattan Icon is a paradise created on earth. It can delight every soul on earth with its unlimited offerings. Every dwelling is crafted skilfully for assurance of happiness of your loved ones. From interior to the exterior everything here depicts apex niche that awaits you. Discover a space designed exclusively to cocoon you from the world outside. Youâ??ll experience it in the details of mart planning; every home has a balcony so that you can connect with natureâ??s freshness. You can live your dream and luxuriate your family with every comfort & amenities that promise better lifestyle....Read more
Swimming Pool
Vastu Compliant
Vaastu Compliant
Gymnasium
Fire Fighting System
School
+21
Rattan Icon Project Images
DE
Divine Enterprises
1/26
Resale
Rattan Icon
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.02k/sq.ft
1665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Seawoods Grand Central MallClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago
DE
Divine Enterprises
1/27
Resale
Rattan Icon
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.45k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Seawood Railway Station Bus StopChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1d ago
DE
Divine Enterprises
1/27
Resale
Rattan Icon
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.24k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Seawoods Grand Central MallClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportGated Community...+ More
Updated
3w ago