More Filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 170

Flats for Sale in Sector 50, Seawoods, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 50? Search from 98+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 50. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 88+ Resale Projects and 7+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 50. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 50, Seawoods, Navi Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Sector 50, Seawoods
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Sector 50, Seawoods
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Sector 50, Seawoods
1 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Sector 50, Seawoods
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Sector 50, Seawoods
2 BHK Flat (906 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Sector 50, Seawoods
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹3.1 Cr
Sector 50, Seawoods
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹58.0 L
Sector 50, Seawoods
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹78.0 L
Sector 50, Seawoods
2 BHK Flat (1285 sq.ft)
₹1.88 Cr
Sector 50, Seawoods
...Read more
SE
Shah Enterprises
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3d ago
SE
Shah Enterprises
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to D Y Patil HospitalClose to S S Hig...+ More
Updated
3d ago
SE
Shah Enterprises
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to D Y Patil HospitalClose to S S High School & Junior CollegeClose to Navi Mum...+ More
Updated
3d ago
RK
R K Properties
1/14
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Seawood Railway Station Bus StopClose to Seawoods Grand Central MallLift
Updated
1w ago
SR
Shivaay Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
Tulip Enterprises Garden
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Seawood Railway Station Bus StopGated Community
Updated
4d ago
CB
Coldwell Banker Samyak
Locality Champion
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.8k/sq.ft
906 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
DR
Divine Realtors
1/9
Resale
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Seawood Railway Station Bus StopClose to Terna Speciality Hospital & Research CentreClose to D Y Patil Hos...+ More
Updated
4d ago
RE
RK Enterprises
1/5
Verified
Resale
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.55k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Seawoods Grand Central MallClose to Seawood Railway Station Bus StopClose to Navi Mumbai...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 50

Gallery Cover Pic of One Akshar
5.72 kmfrom
₹14.25 Cr - 19.72 Cr
One Akshar
Akshar Land Developers
4 BHK Flat Sanpada, Navi Mumbai
DR
Dhanvista Realty LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Experio Platinum Mansionz
1.01 kmfrom
₹1.99 Cr - 3.0 Cr
Experio Platinum Mansionz
Experio Ventures
2, 3 BHK Flats Nerul, Navi Mumbai
B
Brickstohomes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Seawoods Amber At West Square
1.04 kmfrom
₹2.1 Cr - 4.03 Cr
L And T Seawoods Amber At West Square
L&T Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Nerul, Navi Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Jewel Crest
1.88 kmfrom
₹2.26 Cr - 3.2 Cr
Shree Jewel Crest
Shree Gowardhan Co Operative Housing Society Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Nerul, Navi Mumbai
GS
Ghar Select Go
Seller
CB
Coldwell Banker Samyak
Locality Champion
1/4
Verified
Resale
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityHigh Ceiling
Updated
1w ago
PR
Prabhu Realty
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
Meridian Meadows
₹1.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.63k/sq.ft
1285 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
VW
Vikas Waghule
1/6
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.57k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Seawood Railway Station Bus StopClose to S S High School & Juni...+ More
Updated
3w ago
RE
RK Enterprises
1/4
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.82k/sq.ft
624 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Seawood Railway Station Bus StopClose to Seawoods Grand Central MallClose to S S High Sc...+ More
Updated
1w ago
R
Ridhisidhi7070
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹4.71 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.11k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Seawoods Grand Central MallChildren Play AreaClub HouseGymnasium
SH
Sai Home Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/28
Verified
Resale
Juhi Greens
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.54k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingLiftChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
UP
Universal Property
1/3
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.91k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2d ago
P
Prayerforknowledge
1/3
New Booking
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.32k/sq.ft
633 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 50

Residential Lands for Sale in Zamindar Ulwe Plots
₹3.0 L
Zamindar Ulwe Plots
by Zamindar Five Star Reality LLP
Residential Plots
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
ZF
Zamindar five star reality LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sairaj Mohan Residency
₹55.0 L
Sairaj Mohan Residency
by Sairaj Enterprises Builders and Developers
1 RK, 1 BHK Flats
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
PV
PrimeEdge Ventures
Seller
SE
Shah Enterprises
Locality Champion
1/12
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.01k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3d ago
KR
Krishna Real Estate
1/11
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.28k/sq.ft
576 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SH
Sai Home Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/13
Verified
Resale
Reliable Balaji Heights
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.45k/sq.ft
1225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Delhi Public School, Navi MumbaiGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
RE
RK Enterprises
1/6
Resale
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.44k/sq.ft
611 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
AA
Abhinav A Gaikwad
1/9
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.89k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
DR
Divine Realtors
1/24
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to D Y Patil HospitalClose to Terna Speciality Hospital & Research Centre
Updated
4d ago
SE
Shah Enterprises
Locality Champion
1/30
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPower BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
3d ago
AM
Akash Mhaskar
1/20
Resale
Shiv Shankar Galaxy
₹1.77 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Seawood Railway Station Bus StopClose to Seawoods Grand Central MallClose to Na...+ More
Updated
1w ago
UP
Universal Property
1/3
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.92k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2d ago
UP
Universal Property
1/8
Resale
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.48k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Updated
2w ago
AM
Akash Mhaskar
1/7
Resale
Mauli CHS
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.88k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Seawood Railway Station Bus StopClose to Navi Mumbai Inte...+ More
AM
Akash Mhaskar
1/4
Verified
Resale
Om Prabhu Manohar CHS
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.93k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Seawood Railway Station Bus StopClose to Seawoods Grand Central MallClose to S ...+ More
Vakratunda Enterprises
1/18
Resale
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPet AllowedGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Vakratunda Enterprises
1/3
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.04k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Sector 50, Navi Mumbai

Sector 36
12,933
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector-48
16,613
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 42
20,198
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 44A
14,066
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.22%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 44
14,547
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.39%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 50, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of L And T West Square
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Seawoods,Navi Mumbai
1.81 Cr-4.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of 9 PBR
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Seawoods,Navi Mumbai
3.52 Cr-5.98 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer The View
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Belapur CBD,Navi Mumbai
2.12 Cr-3.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amore Breeze Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
1.03 Cr-2.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Krystal 44 West
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Seawoods,Navi Mumbai
1.22 Cr-1.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gami Ved
2 BHK Apartment
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
1.54 Cr-2.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Seavista LA Vesta
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
1.71 Cr-2.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Landmaark La Palacio
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
1.07 Cr-1.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aniruddha Icon