Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1379

1 BHK Flats for Sale in Bhandup East, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Flat in Bhandup East? Housing.com offers 111+ 1 BHK Flats & 8+ 1 BHK Houses. Choose from 89+ New Projects, 66+ Resale Properties and 12+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Bhandup East. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK Flats for Sale in Bhandup East, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (500 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Friends Colony, Bhandup East
1 BHK Flat (335 sq.ft)
₹70 L
Friends Colony, Bhandup East
1 BHK Flat (605 sq.ft)
₹99 L
Friends Colony, Bhandup East
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹89.5 L
Adarsh Nagar, Bhandup East
1 BHK Flat (500 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Nahur East, Bhandup East
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹69 L
Nahur East, Bhandup East
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹93.2 L
Nahur East, Bhandup East
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹68 L
Nahur East, Bhandup East
1 BHK Flat (450 sq.ft)
₹70 L
Nahur East, Bhandup East
1 BHK Flat (500 sq.ft)
₹72 L
Nahur East, Bhandup East
...Read more
नब
नो. ब्रोकर. NO Broker
New Booking
Bhandup Sanjay CHS
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumCommunity HallSwimming Pool
Updated
6d ago
नब
नो. ब्रोकर. NO Broker
New Booking
Bhandup Sanjay CHS
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹20.9k/sq.ft
335 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumCommunity HallSwimming Pool
Updated
6d ago
Kushal Enterprises
1/9
Resale
₹99 L
Avg. price: ₹16.36k/sq.ft
605 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
नब
नो. ब्रोकर. NO Broker
1/36
New Booking
Aadi Allure Wings A To E
RERA
₹89.5 L
Avg. price: ₹14.92k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2d ago
नब
नो. ब्रोकर. NO Broker
Resale
Bhandup Shubhakamana CHS
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹17.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationCorner Property
Updated
2w ago
नब
नो. ब्रोकर. NO Broker
1/23
New Booking
Sudhanshu Bhandup Amol CHS
RERA
₹69 L
Avg. price: ₹12.55k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GS Shetty International School- 3.5 kmFortis Hospital Mulund- 2.8 kmMAAZ FAMILY RESTAURANT- 0.1 kmR Mall, Mulund- ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
नब
नो. ब्रोकर. NO Broker
1/24
New Booking
Sudhanshu Bhandup Amol CHS
RERA
₹93.2 L
Avg. price: ₹16.95k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
नब
नो. ब्रोकर. NO Broker
1/25
New Booking
Sudhanshu Bhandup Amol CHS
RERA
₹68 L
Avg. price: ₹12.36k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bhandup East

Gallery Cover Pic of Ashapura The Legend
1.89 kmfrom
₹1.13 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Ashapura The Legend
Ashapura United
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Mulund East, Mumbai
P
PENNYWISSE
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nicco Vishakha Heights And Vishakha Regency
2.51 kmfrom
₹1.34 Cr - 2.96 Cr
Nicco Vishakha Heights And Vishakha Regency
Nicco Keytech
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Mulund East, Mumbai
AP
Avani properties Pvt
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sugee Vaayu
2.64 kmfrom
₹1.03 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Sugee Vaayu
Sugee Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Mulund West, Mumbai
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruparel Premia
2.76 kmfrom
₹1.21 Cr - 2.42 Cr
Ruparel Premia
Ruparel Realty
1, 2.5 BHK Flats Mulund West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
नब
नो. ब्रोकर. NO Broker
1/21
Resale
Sudhanshu Bhandup Amol CHS
RERA
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹15.56k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
नब
नो. ब्रोकर. NO Broker
1/18
New Booking
Sudhanshu Bhandup Amol CHS
RERA
₹72 L
Avg. price: ₹14.4k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumCommunity HallSwimming Pool
Updated
6d ago
नब
नो. ब्रोकर. NO Broker
1/17
New Booking
Kings Heights 1
₹73 L
Avg. price: ₹14.6k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumCommunity HallSwimming Pool
Updated
6d ago
नब
नो. ब्रोकर. NO Broker
1/23
New Booking
Sudhanshu Bhandup Amol CHS
RERA
₹78.5 L
Avg. price: ₹13.08k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Sep, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
नब
नो. ब्रोकर. NO Broker
1/17
Resale
Kings Heights 1
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGymnasiumRainwater HarvestingSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
नब
नो. ब्रोकर. NO Broker
1/25
New Booking
Sudhanshu Bhandup Amol CHS
RERA
₹92.5 L
Avg. price: ₹15.42k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
नब
नो. ब्रोकर. NO Broker
1/25
New Booking
Sudhanshu Bhandup Amol CHS
RERA
₹96.2 L
Avg. price: ₹16.03k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
नब
नो. ब्रोकर. NO Broker
1/27
New Booking
Sudhanshu Bhandup Amol CHS
RERA
₹89.5 L
Avg. price: ₹16.27k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
नब
नो. ब्रोकर. NO Broker
1/18
Resale
WMI Ashford Regal Phase IV Wing C Project
RERA
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹15.21k/sq.ft
559 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space AroundNatural Light
Updated
2w ago
नब
नो. ब्रोकर. NO Broker
1/23
Resale
Sudhanshu Bhandup Amol CHS
RERA
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹17.78k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Bhandup East

₹1.34 Cr - 2.96 Cr
Nicco Vishakha Heights And Vishakha Regency
by Nicco Keytech
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Mulund East, Mumbai
AP
Avani properties Pvt
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Anon Mulund Giriraj CHSL
₹1.32 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Anon Mulund Giriraj CHSL
by Anon Developers
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Mulund West, Mumbai
DP
Destivia Properties
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Blackplinth The Shivram CHSL
₹1.6 Cr - 3.69 Cr
Blackplinth The Shivram CHSL
by Blackplinth Developers
1.5, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Mulund West, Mumbai
BA
Bonus Aventus Services
Seller
VK
Vijay Khade
1/10
Resale
Ashford Hema Park
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹16.96k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedGarden
Updated
2w ago
VK
Vijay Khade
1/5
Resale
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹16.82k/sq.ft
535 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
VK
Vijay Khade
1/7
Resale
matoshree park CooperativeSociety
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹15.2k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SG
Shravan Gupta
1/8
Resale
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.54k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Fortis Hospital Mulund
Updated
4w ago
नब
नो. ब्रोकर. NO Broker
1/21
New Booking
Sudhanshu Bhandup Amol CHS
RERA
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹12.61k/sq.ft
555 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
नब
नो. ब्रोकर. NO Broker
1/31
Resale
Sudhanshu Bhandup Amol CHS
RERA
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹11.26k/sq.ft
666 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
PP
Pratikhsha Patel
1/22
Resale
Aadi Allure Wings A To E
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.82k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightLiftGated Community
Updated
2d ago
नब
नो. ब्रोकर. NO Broker
1/36
Resale
Sudhanshu Bhandup Amol CHS
RERA
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹15.56k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
VK
Vijay Khade
1/5
Resale
matoshree park CooperativeSociety
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹16.22k/sq.ft
555 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to TempleLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
नब
नो. ब्रोकर. NO Broker
1/6
Resale
Anant Lifespaces Ashirwad
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGymnasiumRainwater HarvestingSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
नब
नो. ब्रोकर. NO Broker
1/6
Resale
Devtaa Codename Desire
RERA
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹14.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGymnasiumRainwater HarvestingSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
नब
नो. ब्रोकर. NO Broker
1/9
Resale
Swaraj Homes Bhandup Amol CHS
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.31k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GS Shetty International School- 2.8 kmFortis Hospital Mulund- 1.7 kmMAAZ FAMILY RESTAURANT- 0.1 kmR Mall, Mulund- ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Bhandup East, Mumbai

Nahur East
5 people rated this locality
4
15,302
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.22%
Rise in last 1 Year
Friends Colony
19,645
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hema Park
16,964
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kanjur Village
20,144
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
Adarsh Nagar
20,144
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.56%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Bhandup East, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of South Field Gravity
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhandup East,Mumbai
72.66 L-1.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aadi Allure Wings A To E
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhandup East,Mumbai
1.1 Cr-1.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Damji Shamji Mahavir Imperial
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhandup East,Mumbai
60.48 L-84.06 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shraddha Shivmangal Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Bhandup East,Mumbai