Reset filters
Last Updated: Jan 13, 2018
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

1 BHK Flats for Sale in Chandan Nagar, Bhayandar East, Mira Bhayandar, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Flat in Chandan Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK Flats for Sale in Chandan Nagar, Bhayandar East, Mira Bhayandar, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sanghvi Shyam Kunj Complex (365 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bhayandar East, Mira Bhayandar
...Read more
SL
Sanghvi Land Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanghvi Shyam Kunj Complex

1 BHK Flat in Bhayandar East, Mira Bhayandar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2002

Nearby Properties Around (Chandan Nagar)

AS
Akshar Shanti Realtors Private Limited
1/14
4.8 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar

1 BHK Flat
₹68 L
2 BHK Flat
₹88 L - 89 L
Avg. Price: ₹16.64 K - ₹17.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 385 - 535 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
RR
RUDRAA REALITY
1/12
0.5 km away
RERA
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.08k/sq.ft
605 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyVastu CompliantSmart Home
RR
RUDRAA REALITY
1/13
0.5 km away
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundNatural Light
SG
SBR GROUP
1/11
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhayandar East, Mira Bhayandar

1 BHK Flat
₹74.4 L
2 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.85 K - ₹16.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 438 - 703 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
UR
Unorex Realty
1/20
0.7 km away
Verified
RERA
₹79.35 L
Avg. price: ₹10.85k/sq.ft
731 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGymnasiumGated CommunityClose to Metro Station
RE
Reliable Enterprises
1/21
0.7 km away
RERA
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.16k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seven Square Academy (CBSE School in Mira Road)- 0.1 kmWockhardt Hospital, Mira Road- 0.1 km  ...+ More
PA
Pradeep Assocaites
1/14
0.7 km away
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chandan Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Manish Shree Nandkumar Mahadev Ashirwad
0.55 kmfrom
₹74.4 L - 1.04 Cr
Manish Shree Nandkumar Mahadev Ashirwad
Nand Kumar Mahadev Patil
1, 2 BHK Flats Bhayandar East, Mira Bhayandar
SG
SBR GROUP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Gujarat Kasturi Van
1.03 kmfrom
₹74.09 L - 1.71 Cr
Gujarat Kasturi Van
Gujrat Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Bhayandar East, Mira Bhayandar
AE
AARAMBH ESTATE
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhivinayak Unique Estate Type C Wing D
2.47 kmfrom
₹71.0 L - 99.0 L
Siddhivinayak Unique Estate Type C Wing D
Siddhivinayak Developers
1, 2 BHK Flats Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
SG
SBR GROUP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihang Luxuria
3.16 kmfrom
₹74.97 L - 1.21 Cr
Vihang Luxuria
Vihang Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
IA
Individual Agent
Seller + 1 more
OR
OM REALTY
1/17
0.7 km away
Verified
RERA
₹69.9 L
Avg. price: ₹9.32k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
RE
Reliable Enterprises
1/12
0.7 km away
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
D4
Deals 4 Property
1/12
0.7 km away
RERA
₹59.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.15k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
NE
Navkar Estate Agency
1/12
0.7 km away
Verified
RERA
₹64.51 L
Avg. price: ₹8.96k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
NE
Navkar Estate Agency
1/12
0.7 km away
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
NE
Navkar Estate Agency
1/11
0.7 km away
RERA
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
MR
MAHAVASTU REALTY
1/19
0.8 km away
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.77k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to TempleClose to Grocery Store
RR
RUDRAA REALITY
1/6
0.9 km away
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.99k/sq.ft
655 sq.ft
NE
Navkar Estate Agency
1/14
0.9 km away
RERA
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.24k/sq.ft
685 sq.ft
NE
Navkar Estate Agency
1/13
0.9 km away
RERA
₹76.5 L
Avg. price: ₹11.02k/sq.ft
694 sq.ft
RE
Reliable Enterprises
1/10
1.0 km away
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.07k/sq.ft
794 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaPower BackupGymnasiumCommunity Hall
D4
Deals 4 Property
1/4
1.0 km away
RERA
₹72.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.13k/sq.ft
794 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
NE
Navkar Estate Agency
1/8
1.0 km away
Verified
RERA
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.57k/sq.ft
794 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Chandan Nagar, Mumbai

8,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
9,117
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Chandan Nagar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Magic Om Heights
1 BHK Apartment
Bhayandar West,Mira Bhayandar
50.18 L-55.77 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Ostwal Mansion
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhayandar East,Mira Bhayandar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Complex
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhayandar West,Mira Bhayandar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vasant Leela
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhayandar East,Mira Bhayandar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of JP North Westend Tower 1
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhayandar West,Mira Bhayandar
68.66 L-1.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kanakia Beverly Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhayandar East,Mira Bhayandar
68.44 L-1.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tritonia Man Mandir
1 BHK Apartment
Bhayandar West,Mira Bhayandar
55.48 L-55.48 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sonam Opulence
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bhayandar East,Mira Bhayandar
4.03 Cr-4.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Leena Imperial Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Bhayandar West,Mira Bhayandar