Reset filters
Last Updated: Jun 22, 2018
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

1 BHK Flats for Sale in Koliwada, Masjid Bandar West, Masjid Bandar, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Flat in Koliwada? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK Flats for Sale in Koliwada, Masjid Bandar West, Masjid Bandar, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
GM Mustafa Mansion (408 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Masjid Bandar, Mumbai
...Read more
GR
GM Reality
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Masjid Bandar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023

Nearby Properties Around (Koliwada)

GR
Gold Realty
1/20
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalbadevi

1 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr - 3.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 440 - 870 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AJ
Ankit Jain
1/5
1.0 km away
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.11k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
Shaily
Owner
1/19
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹59.38k/sq.ft
421 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's High School OG- 0.1 kmSir H. N. Reliance Foundation Hospital and Research Centre- 0.1 kmGulshan - E- Iran.- 0.1 km...+ More
GC
Gold Coin Advisor
1/23
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftOpen Space Around
AJ
Ankit Jain
1/13
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.74k/sq.ft
475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPower Backup24*7 Security
AJ
Ankit Jain
1/4
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantSmart Home
Anil Cordeiro
1/8
4.6 kms away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift24*7 SecurityNatural LightGated Community

Zero Brokerage Projects around Koliwada

Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmera Downtown
0.75 kmfrom
₹2.24 Cr - 4.43 Cr
Ajmera Downtown
Ajmera Cityscapes
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Kalbadevi, Mumbai
GR
Gold Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanghvi Aaditya Heights
2.98 kmfrom
₹2.53 Cr - 9.5 Cr
Sanghvi Aaditya Heights
Sanghvi Realty
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Mumbai Central, Mumbai
F
FINBRICKS
Seller
Ankit Jain
1/19
5.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.55k/sq.ft
415 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPower BackupLift
Ankit Jain
1/20
5.2 kms away
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
NE
Nitin Estate Property Consultant
1/24
5.3 kms away
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.77k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Lower Parel Metro stationClose to Railway StationGymnasium
AJ
Ankit Jain
1/24
6.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.67k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClub HouseGymnasium
ER
Eminence Realtors
1/7
6.9 kms away
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.46k/sq.ft
611 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shardashram Vidyamandir International School- 1 kmGleneagles Hospital, Parel, Mumbai | Top Multi-speci...+ More
AG
Aplite Group
1/21
0.2 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Fort

1 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.72 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.58 Cr - 3.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.67 K - 43 K/sq.ftSizes: 398 - 711 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Sakina Haider Nullwala
Owner
1/8
0.4 km away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School - CBSE School in Masjid Bunder- 0.1 kmSir H. N. Reliance Foundation Hospital and Research Centre- 0...+ More
AG
Aplite Group
1/6
0.5 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Fort

1 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹42.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 384 - 671 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2024
AG
Aplite Group
1/19
0.5 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Fort

1 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.87 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 365 - 656 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
AG
Aplite Group
1/14
0.5 km away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Fort

1 RK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
1 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 2.23 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.72 Cr - 3.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.58 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 276 - 1410 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Koliwada

Gallery Cover Pic of Sanghvi Aaditya Heights
₹2.53 Cr - 9.5 Cr
Sanghvi Aaditya Heights
by Sanghvi Realty
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Mumbai Central, Mumbai
F
FINBRICKS
Seller
CG
Classic Group
1/4
0.5 km away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mandvi

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 390 - 1240 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
Advertise Homes
1/32
0.8 km away
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.92k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Metro StationClose to Railway Station
AD
Amex Developers
1/2
0.8 km away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Mandvi

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 207 - 541 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2033
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Koliwada, Mumbai

Bangalipura
27,083
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vadgadi
15,546
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.21%
Fall in last 1 Year
Masjid Bandar East
29,645
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Masjid Bandar West
14,252
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.61%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Koliwada, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Greenstone Heritage Wing I
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Fort,Mumbai
1.38 Cr-3.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aplite Greenstone Heritage B Wing
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Fort,Mumbai
1.47 Cr-2.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nexsa Sky Vista
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kamathipura,Mumbai
1.42 Cr-2.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kapil Bayview
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Mazgaon,Mumbai
1.1 Cr-3.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Aga Hall Estate
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mazgaon,Mumbai
3.63 Cr-8.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gold Sukh Pristine Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mazgaon,Mumbai
1.7 Cr-2.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vighnahartha Tejdil
1 BHK Apartment
Girgaon,Mumbai
1.65 Cr-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Alburaq
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Agripada,Mumbai
1.09 Cr-2.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Futuristic Presidence Marina