Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 32 of 32

1 BHK Flats for Sale in Shaninagar, Badlapur West, Badlapur, Thane - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Flat in Shaninagar? Choose from 7+ New Projects, 26+ Resale Properties and 17+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Shaninagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK Flats for Sale in Shaninagar, Badlapur West, Badlapur, Thane - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Thanekar Bhagirathi Pride (600 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Manjarli, Badlapur
Mohan Greenwoods (306 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Manjarli, Badlapur
...Read more
TG
Thanekar Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Thanekar Bhagirathi Pride

1 BHK Flat in Manjarli

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2009
MG
Mohan Group
1/24

1 BHK Flat in Manjarli

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.89k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
Updated
2w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Shaninagar)

Ganesh Patil
Owner
1/17
0.4 km away
₹31.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.56k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Anthony's Convent Higher Secondary School - Best School In Badlapur Since 2000 Top school in Badlapur- 0.1 kmBhagawati Hospital-...+ More
FB
First Brick Realty
1/14
0.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Badlapur West

1 BHK Flat
₹29.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹42.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 391 - 527 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
Sushant Angre
Owner
1/22
0.5 km away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.97k/sq.ft
605 sq.ft
SL
S L Group
1/25
0.8 km away
RERA
₹39.22 L
Avg. price: ₹6.08k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Metro StationClose to Bus StopChildren Play Area
MH
MR HOMES
1/18
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Badlapur East

1 BHK Flat
₹29.96 L
2 BHK Flat
₹42.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.82 K - ₹9.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 317 - 482 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
Alex
Owner
1/18
1.3 kms away
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Anthony's Convent Higher Secondary School - Best School In Badlapur Since 2000 Top school in Badlapur- 0.2 kmBhagawati Hospital-...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Shaninagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Patels Zenith
6.21 kmfrom
₹34.92 L - 70.0 L
Patels Zenith
Patel RPL Realty
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Ambernath West, Ambernath
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Matoshree Nagar Excellency
6.43 kmfrom
₹34.56 L - 67.98 L
Matoshree Nagar Excellency
Matoshree Shelters India Private Limited
1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats Ambernath West, Ambernath
ST
Sales Team
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mohan Precious Greens Phase II
6.91 kmfrom
₹40.0 L - 66.03 L
Mohan Precious Greens Phase II
Mohan Developers
1, 2 BHK Flats Ambernath East, Ambernath
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Patels Glory
6.91 kmfrom
₹25.93 L - 35.45 L
Patels Glory
Patel RPL Realty
1, 2 BHK Flats Ambernath East, Ambernath
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
Robinsh Kumar
Owner
1/11
1.7 kms away
Verified
₹29.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.68k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Anthony's Convent Higher Secondary School - Best School In Badlapur Since 2000 Top school in Badlapur- 1.1 kmBhagawati Hospital-...+ More
Bhagyesh Said
Owner
1/9
2.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
548 sq.ft
SR
SUNRISE REALTY
1/18
2.2 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Carmel Convent High School- 2.7 kmBhagawati Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel D-ADDA- 1.2 kmMohan Galler...+ More
Nilesh Tayade
Owner
1/19
2.9 kms away
Verified
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
605 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Carmel Convent High School- 3.4 kmBhagawati Hospital- 4.9 kmHotel D-ADDA- 1.9 kmMohan Galleria Shopping Mall- 4.4 km
RR
RUDRA REALTY
1/16
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ambernath East

1 BHK Flat
₹43.7 L - 46.24 L
2 BHK Flat
₹61.19 L - 71.41 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 500 - 1014 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
AH
Ashirwad Homes
+ 1 more
1/26
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ambernath East

1 BHK Flat
₹36.0 L - 54.7 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40.1 L - 54.7 L
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 337 - 1283 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
D
DEVELOPERS
1/23
5.6 kms away
RERA
₹27.8 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationGymnasium
RR
RUDRA REALTY
1/6
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ambernath West

1 BHK Flat
₹34.92 L - 36.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹43 L - 52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.87 K - 8.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 444 - 835 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
2
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Shaninagar, Thane

Manjarli Gaon
3,432
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.02%
Fall in last 1 Year
Eranjad
4,467
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hendre Pada
4,235
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.19%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jadhav Colony
3,928
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.35%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sanewadi
4,940
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Shaninagar, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of M K Shivam Nirvaana
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Badlapur West,Badlapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raj Tulsi Galaxy
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Badlapur West,Badlapur
26.48 L-40.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Patels Horizon
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Badlapur West,Badlapur
29.49 L-49.88 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Satya Pine View
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Badlapur West,Badlapur
17.19 L-32.63 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SAS Patil Highland
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Badlapur West,Badlapur
30.0 L-43.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sairaj Sai Hillcrest A Wing
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Badlapur West,Badlapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Atree Sky Galaxy Bldg No 1
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Badlapur West,Badlapur
15.78 L-24.64 L