Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 49

1 BHK Flats for Sale in Sion Panvel Highway-CBD Belapur, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Flat in Sion Panvel Highway-CBD Belapur? Choose from 34+ New Projects, 96+ Resale Properties and 5+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Sion Panvel Highway-CBD Belapur. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK Flats for Sale in Sion Panvel Highway-CBD Belapur, Navi Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (626 sq.ft)
₹70 L
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (680 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (625 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹80 L
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (640 sq.ft)
₹80 L
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
1.5 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Belapur CBD, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (680 sq.ft)
₹56 L
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (995 sq.ft)
₹67 L
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (620 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (570 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
...Read more
S
SRP
Locality Champion
1/15
Resale
Swaraj Symphony
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹11.18k/sq.ft
626 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
3w ago
CB
Coldwell Banker Samyak
Locality Champion
1/5
Verified
Resale
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹10.4k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyLift24*7 Security
SP
Santosh Property
1/5
Verified
Resale
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to D Mart24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
GI
GOLD ICON REALTY
Play video
1/11
Verified
New Booking
Mangalmurti Shiv Ganga Heights
RERA
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
CB
Coldwell Banker Samyak
1/5
Verified
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to C.B.D. Bus StationRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
KR
Kalash Real Estate
1/5
New Booking
₹56 L
Avg. price: ₹8.24k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Utsav Chowk Metro StationClose to Nift Bus StopClose to MITR Hospital in Kharghar, Navi MumbaiClose to Railway St...+ More
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sion Panvel Highway-CBD Belapur

Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Proviso Atlantis
3.69 kmfrom
₹45.99 L - 66.99 L
Sai Proviso Atlantis
Proviso Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
MR
Monty Rohira
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhivinayak Sankalp
6.20 kmfrom
₹37.0 L - 54.0 L
Siddhivinayak Sankalp
Siddhivinayak Homes
1, 2 BHK Flats Taloja, Navi Mumbai
K
K.Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhagwati Elysia IV
6.77 kmfrom
₹48.5 L - 72.0 L
Bhagwati Elysia IV
Bhagwati Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Pushpak Nagar, Navi Mumbai
SS
Shri Sidhanath Estate Consultant
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Metro Satyam Queens Necklace
6.78 kmfrom
₹51.07 L - 84.38 L
Metro Satyam Queens Necklace
Metrosatyam Builders LLP
1, 2 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 9 more
HH
Hamdulay Hussain
1/12
Resale
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹13.16k/sq.ft
570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to MITR Hospital in Kharghar, Navi MumbaiClose to Railway StationChildren Play AreaLift
Updated
6d ago
DR
Dynamic Realtors
1/10
Resale
Cidco Spaghetti
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹12.31k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SP
SAKSHAMM PRIME REALTY
1/3
Resale
Shelter Complex
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹9.65k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLiftGated CommunityClose to Navi Mumbai International Airport...+ More
Updated
5d ago
RF
REMAX Flatroots Realtors
1/10
Resale
Jyot Darshan
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹9.68k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
6d ago
Rabin
Owner
1/6
Resale
No Brokerage
Aditya Shree Krupas Yash
₹39 L
Avg. price: ₹6.39k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1w ago
Aki Chavan
Owner
1/12
Resale
No Brokerage
Cidco Spaghetti
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sion Panvel Highway-CBD Belapur

Gallery Cover Pic of Today Oxyfresh Homes
₹58.39 L - 1.29 Cr
Today Oxyfresh Homes
by Today Global
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
SR
Sevagiri Realtors
Seller
Gaurav Mandlik
1/7
New Booking
₹72 L
Avg. price: ₹10.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Feb, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Kharghar Village Metro Station24*7 Security
SG
Shah Group Builders & InfraProjects Ltd
1/14

1 BHK Flat in Kharghar

1 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.6k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2015
SV
Sri Vari Builders
1/6

1 BHK Flat in Kharghar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹14.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2019
BC
Bhagirath Corporation
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Kharghar

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2019
PB
Planet Builders and Developers
1/3

1 BHK Flat in Kharghar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2012
CG
CGEWHO Group
1/6

1 BHK Flat in Kharghar

1 BHK Flat
₹65.74 L - 84 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2007
CB
Concrete Builders
1/3

1 BHK Flat in Kharghar

1 BHK Flat
₹65.26 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.7k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2012
SB
Shelter Builder & Developers
1/11

1 BHK Flat in Kharghar

1 BHK Flat
₹65.88 L
2 BHK Flat
₹65.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.8k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2009
RB
Reputed Builder
1/3

1 BHK Flat in Kharghar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2008
BG
BKS Galaxy Realtors Pvt Ltd
1/12

1 BHK Flat in Kharghar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Possession: Jul, 2015
C
Cidco
1/5

1 BHK Flat in Kharghar

1 BHK Flat