Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

1RK Flats for Sale in Bhaskar Colony, Naupada, Thane West, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1RK Flat in Bhaskar Colony? Housing.com offers 4+ 1RK Flats & 4+ 1RK Houses. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1RK Flats for Sale in Bhaskar Colony, Naupada, Thane West, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
LK Pranjali CHSL (326 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Thane West, Thane
Aditya Sanyog (279 sq.ft)
₹74.5 L - 86.3 L
Thane West, Thane
Shree Swami Krupa Annapurna Niwas (220 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Thane West, Thane
Ekdant Anmol Oasis (206 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Thane West, Thane
...Read more
LR
LK Realtors
1/2

1 RK Flat in Thane West

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2028
AA
Aditya Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Sanyog

1 RK Flat in Thane West

1 RK Flat
₹74.52 L - 86.26 L
1 BHK Flat
₹86 L - 1.31 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.66 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
SS
Shree Swami Krupa Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Swami Krupa Annapurna Niwas

1 RK Flat in Thane West

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
EH
Ekdant Housing
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekdant Anmol Oasis

1 RK Flat in Thane West

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2023

Nearby Properties Around (Bhaskar Colony)

AP
Arnav Properties
1/11
0.5 km away
Verified
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.63k/sq.ft
320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
OV
OSP Ventures
1/4
0.5 km away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationPower Backup24*7 Security
OV
OSP Ventures
1/4
0.5 km away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.75k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Railway StationPower Backup24*7 Security
AP
Arnav Properties
1/11
0.5 km away
Verified
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹19.38k/sq.ft
320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
OV
OSP Ventures
1/4
1.0 km away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.86k/sq.ft
336 sq.ft
OV
OSP Ventures
1/4
1.3 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
592 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
School of Digital Marketing - DM Courses in Pune- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 0.1 kmDecca...+ More
OV
OSP Ventures
1/4
1.6 kms away
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.92k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
OV
OSP Ventures
1/17
2.1 kms away
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.07k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania School- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmCopper Chimney- 0.1 kmR Mall, Mulund- 0.1 km
EH
Estate Harbor
4.3 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.86k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLift
P
Piyush
1/4
4.9 kms away
Verified
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹25.95k/sq.ft
289 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
OV
OSP Ventures
1/7
4.9 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.51k/sq.ft
448 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
SC
Shrusti Casa
1/2
0.5 km away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 390 - 838 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
SD
Shubham Developers
1/2
0.5 km away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Thane East

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 226 - 423 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SD
Sonali Developers
1/14
0.6 km away

1 RK, 2 BHK Flats in Dharamveer Nagar

1 RK Flat
₹83.67 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 383 - 652 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
EH
Ekdant Housing
1/2
0.6 km away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹25.0k/sq.ftSizes: 248 - 1356 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2019
AD
Adeshwar Developers
1/2
0.6 km away

1 RK, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 501 - 901 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
SR
Saptashree Reality Pvt Ltd
1/9
1.0 km away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 310 - 649 sq.ft.
Hassanand Ahuja
Owner
1.0 km away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.73k/sq.ft
330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania School- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmCampus Veg Treat- 0.1 kmR Mall, Mulund- 0.1 km
VB
Vastushilp Builders
1/2
1.1 kms away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 175 - 323 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
JE
Joshi Enterprises
1/2
1.2 kms away

1 RK, 1, 1.5, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹17.5k/sq.ftSizes: 210 - 803 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2021
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Bhaskar Colony, Thane

Kailash Nagar
13,138
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.33%
Fall in last 1 Year
Dhokali
13 people rated this locality
4.02
14,077
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.55%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shrirang Society
14,791
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Cadbury junction
13,901
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.36%
Fall in last 1 Year
Patlipada
17,792
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.19%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Bhaskar Colony, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Star Living
1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
1.18 Cr-4.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Teen Hath Naka
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dharamveer Nagar,Thane
2.0 Cr-4.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Borkar Deepjyoti Chs Ltd
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Panch Pakhadi,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Padmanabh Nishigandha CHSL