Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 31

1RK Flats for Sale in Goregaon East, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1RK Flat in Goregaon East? Housing.com offers 31+ 1RK Flats & 31+ 1RK Houses. Choose from 207+ New Projects, 350+ Resale Properties and 8+ 1RK Flats from Owners in Goregaon East. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1RK Flats for Sale in Goregaon East, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 RK Flat (335 sq.ft)
₹19 L
Gokuldham, Goregaon East
1 RK Flat (340 sq.ft)
₹35 L
Aarey Colony, Goregaon East
1 RK Flat (344 sq.ft)
₹35 L
Aarey Colony, Goregaon East
1 RK Flat (330 sq.ft)
₹35 L
Aarey Colony, Goregaon East
1 RK Flat (350 sq.ft)
₹42 L
Aarey Colony, Goregaon East
1 RK Flat (325 sq.ft)
₹35 L
Aarey Colony, Goregaon East
1 RK Flat (344 sq.ft)
₹36 L
Aarey Colony, Goregaon East
1 RK Flat (344 sq.ft)
₹35 L
Aarey Colony, Goregaon East
1 RK Flat (350 sq.ft)
₹25 L
Aarey Colony, Goregaon East
1 RK Flat (340 sq.ft)
₹33 L
Aarey Colony, Goregaon East
...Read more
FH
FIRST HOME
1/3
Resale
₹19 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
335 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
S
Sam
Locality Champion
1/14
Verified
Resale
Royal Palms Garden View
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹10.29k/sq.ft
340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGated Community24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery Store
Updated
6d ago
RA
Ritu Ajay Borle
1/9
Resale
Royal Palms Ruby Isle
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹10.17k/sq.ft
344 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftClose to Oberoi MallPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
PM
Property Mart
Locality Champion
1/13
Resale
Royal Palms Piccadilly Condos 1
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹10.61k/sq.ft
330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLift
Updated
1w ago
BR
Brickmake Realty
Locality Champion
1/17
Resale
Royal Palms Garden View
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
RA
Ritu Ajay Borle
1/14
Resale
Royal Palms Piccadilly Condos
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹10.77k/sq.ft
325 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aarey Metro StationClose to Oberoi MallClose to Mumbai AirportLift
Updated
4w ago
RA
Ritu Ajay Borle
1/17
Resale
Royal Palms Piccadilly Condos
₹36 L
Avg. price: ₹10.47k/sq.ft
344 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupUtility Shops
Updated
4w ago
RA
Ritu Ajay Borle
1/12
Resale
Royal Palms Piccadilly Condos
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹10.17k/sq.ft
344 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
SEEJA
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Millat High School- 0.1 kmBalajee Hospital- 0.1 kmGoregaon (East) Metro Station- 5.5 kmThe Westin Mumbai Garden Ci...+ More
Harish Nishad
Owner
1/7
Resale
Royal Palms Piccadilly 3
₹33 L
Avg. price: ₹9.71k/sq.ft
340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Millat High School- 0.1 kmBalajee Hospital- 0.1 kmGoregaon (East) Metro Station- 7.2 kmThe Leela Mumbai - Resort S...+ More
Swapnil Mahadik
Owner
1/14
Resale
Mantri Park
₹62 L
Avg. price: ₹17.71k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's High School, Goregaon East - SSC- 1.6 kmBalajee Hospital- 0.1 kmAarey Metro Station- 9 kmThe Westin M...+ More
Kalim Ansari
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹22.22k/sq.ft
180 sq.ft
EA
Eternity And Aakar Realty
1/2

1 RK Flat in Goregaon East, Mumbai

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
RI
Rishab Infra
1/2

1 RK Flat in Goregaon East, Mumbai

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2028
RD
Rachaita Developers
1/9

1 RK Flat in Goregaon East, Mumbai

1 RK Flat
₹61.6 L
1 BHK Flat
₹74.07 L - 1.25 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.62k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
RP
Royal Palms India Pvt. Ltd.
1/9

1 RK Studio Apartment in Goregaon East, Mumbai

Studio Apartment
₹28.06 L
1 BHK Flat
₹68.12 L
2 BHK Flat
₹89.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.64k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2013
SE
Satsang Enterprises
1/2

1 RK Flat in Goregaon East, Mumbai

1 RK Flat
₹64.38 L - 64.67 L
1 BHK Flat
₹86.13 L - 1.26 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
KP
K. Patel Realty
1/2

1 RK Flat in Goregaon East, Mumbai

1 RK Flat
₹95 L - 96 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr - 1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
RP
Royal Palms India Pvt. Ltd.
1/8

1 RK Flat in Goregaon East, Mumbai

1 RK Flat
₹30.41 L
1 BHK Flat
₹30.88 L - 50.91 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.36k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2013
DG
DGS Group
1/4

1 RK Flat in Goregaon East, Mumbai

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹25.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
DH
DHR Homes
1/2

1 RK Flat in Goregaon East, Mumbai

1 RK Flat
₹75.66 L
1 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.18 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.57 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 2.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
AR
Aakar Real Estate Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Aakar Padmanabh Apartment CHSL

1 RK Flat in Goregaon East, Mumbai

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
DD
Dhariwal Developers Pvt. Ltd.

1 RK Flat in Goregaon East, Mumbai

1 RK Flat
₹62.25 L
1 BHK Flat
₹79.95 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2018
Zheel
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 285 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Goregaon East for Rs. 5000000
Resale
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹17.54k/sq.ft
285 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
SC
Shree Chamunda Properties
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Chamunda Shivneri CHSL

1 RK Flat in Goregaon East, Mumbai

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2019
YI
Yash Infomedia And Estate Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Yash Willows Usha Niketan

1 RK Flat in Goregaon East, Mumbai

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹30.25k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
AG
Ameya Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Ameya Safalya

1 RK Flat in Goregaon East, Mumbai

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹32.67k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
PG
Patil Group Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Patil Royal Palm

1 RK Studio Apartment in Goregaon East, Mumbai

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2002
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Goregaon East, Mumbai

Gokuldham
10 people rated this locality
4.18
22,953
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.84%
Rise in last 1 Year
New Mhada Colony
18,662
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Royal Palms
5 people rated this locality