Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 29, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Gandhi Nagar, Mulund East, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Gandhi Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Gandhi Nagar, Mulund East, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1220 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Mulund East, Mumbai
CKV Signature Residences (753 sq.ft)
₹2 Cr
Mulund East, Mumbai
...Read more
DP
D2H Property
Locality Champion
1/6
Verified
Resale
Sanskar Apartment
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.3k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Temple
P
PENNYWISSE
1/11
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mulund East

2 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr - 2.04 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.49 Cr - 2.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.18 Cr - 3.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031

Nearby Properties Around (Gandhi Nagar)

HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
1/37
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.42 Cr - 3.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.23 Cr - 4.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1024 - 1925 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/20
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.75 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.79 K - 29.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 585 - 996 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
P
PENNYWISSE
1/6
0.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund East

2 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26 K/sq.ftSizes: 630 - 815 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
HD
Hemang Daulat
1/10
0.7 km away
Verified
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.76k/sq.ft
1044 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to R Mall, MulundChildren Play AreaGymnasium
P
PENNYWISSE
+ 1 more
1/15
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund East

2 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 731 - 968 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
HR
H3k Real Estate
1/8
0.8 km away
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.94k/sq.ft
981 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundGated CommunityChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall

Zero Brokerage Projects around Gandhi Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Siesta
2.65 kmfrom
₹2.42 Cr - 4.55 Cr
Prestige Siesta
Prestige Groups
2, 3 BHK Flats Mulund West, Mumbai
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Emerald
2.72 kmfrom
₹1.45 Cr - 2.89 Cr
Sai Emerald
Sai Realtors and Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Mulund West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of CKV Signature Residences
₹1.99 Cr - 3.18 Cr
CKV Signature Residences
Neelam Realtors
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Mulund East, Mumbai
P
PENNYWISSE
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivcorp Guru Ashish
0.37 kmfrom
₹1.64 Cr - 2.12 Cr
Shivcorp Guru Ashish
Shivcorp Infra (Opc) Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Mulund East, Mumbai
P
PENNYWISSE
Seller
HD
Hemang Daulat
1/12
0.8 km away
Verified
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to R Mall, MulundSwimming Pool
HD
Hemang Daulat
1/13
0.8 km away
Verified
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.22k/sq.ft
735 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaGated Community
HD
Hemang Daulat
1/21
0.8 km away
Verified
₹2.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to R Mall, MulundGymnasiumSwimming Pool
ST
Sales Team
1/5
0.8 km away
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.47k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClub House24*7 Security
ST
Sales Team
1/4
0.8 km away
₹2.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.76k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClub House24*7 SecurityGated Community
HD
Hemang Daulat
1/22
0.9 km away
Verified
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.06k/sq.ft
981 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to R Mall, MulundChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
P
PENNYWISSE
+ 1 more
1/6
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund East

2 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 2.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr - 2.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27 K/sq.ftSizes: 620 - 985 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
HR
H3k Real Estate
1/26
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Mulund (W) Check Naka Bus StationLiftGated Community
AT
Ankit Thakker
1/21
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹2.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.95k/sq.ft
762 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
AT
Ankit Thakker
1/21
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹2.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.94k/sq.ft
767 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Gandhi Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Siesta
₹2.42 Cr - 4.55 Cr
Prestige Siesta
by Prestige Groups
2, 3 BHK Flats
Mulund West, Mumbai
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivcorp Guru Ashish
₹1.64 Cr - 2.12 Cr
Shivcorp Guru Ashish
by Shivcorp Infra (Opc) Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Mulund East, Mumbai
P
PENNYWISSE
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Anon Mulund Giriraj CHSL
₹1.32 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Anon Mulund Giriraj CHSL
by Anon Developers
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Mulund West, Mumbai
DP
Destivia Properties
Seller
AT
Ankit Thakker
1/21
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.3k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
DD
Deepak Date
1/20
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.59k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital Mulund- 0.1 kmBhau Vada Pav- 0.1 km  •...+ More
DD
Deepak Date
1/21
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Gandhi Nagar, Mumbai

Patil Nagar
19,056
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.46%
Fall in last 1 Year
Durgawadi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Phase 3
16,294
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jaihind Colony
21,486
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.31%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hanuman Chowk
21,470
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.2%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Gandhi Nagar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Sainath Vrindavan
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mulund East,Mumbai
1.23 Cr-2.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CKV Signature Residences
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Mulund East,Mumbai
1.99 Cr-3.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Baya Upper Nest
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Mulund East,Mumbai
1.55 Cr-2.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vipl Anjali
2 BHK Apartment
Mulund East,Mumbai
1.29 Cr-1.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of HS Codename Luxuria
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mulund East,Mumbai
1.47 Cr-2.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Acme Superbia
2 BHK Apartment
Mulund East,Mumbai
1.75 Cr-1.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Thakur Nagar Yashodeep CHSL
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mulund East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Magnaacasa Ekvira And Saishakti
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Mulund East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Crest Avenue
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments