More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 79 of 79

Flats for Sale in Asangaon, Thane - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Asangaon? Housing.com offers 79+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 24+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Asangaon. Choose from 11+ New Projects, 31+ Resale Projects and 29+ Owner Properties for sale in Asangaon. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Asangaon, Thane - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Mangladeep Sumeet Associates (420 sq.ft)
₹21.0 L - 33.3 L
Asangaon, Thane
Vaishnavi Dham Complex (256 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Asangaon, Thane
Mahadev Residency (224 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Asangaon, Thane
Damji Pentagon Enclave (147 sq.ft)
₹6.73 L - 19.67 L
Asangaon, Thane
Om Butterfly Wings (230 sq.ft)
₹8.22 L - 19.56 L
Asangaon, Thane
Pitruchhaya Apartment (207 sq.ft)
₹11.37 L - 21.31 L
Asangaon, Thane
Mirador Utsav Phase 1 (310 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L - 34.0 L
Asangaon, Thane
Sky Way Hariprasad Apartment (313 sq.ft)
₹8.45 L - 26.19 L
Asangaon, Thane
Valshet Royale Shagun (275 sq.ft)
Mangladeep Enterprises
Gallery Cover Pic of Mangladeep Sumeet Associates

1, 2 BHK Flats in Asangaon

1 BHK Flat
₹21 L
2 BHK Flat
₹33.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K - 5.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
VB
Vaishnavi Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnavi Dham Complex

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Asangaon

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2026
MD
Mahadev Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahadev Residency

1 BHK Flat in Asangaon

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2021
DH
Damji Hari Constructions
1/11

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Asangaon

1 RK Flat
₹6.82 L - 9.09 L
1 BHK Flat
₹6.73 L - 19.67 L
2 BHK Flat
₹18.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
OS
Om Shree Maruti Sthapatya
1/2

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Asangaon

1 RK Flat
₹8.22 L - 9.69 L
1 BHK Flat
₹12.73 L - 13.23 L
2 BHK Flat
₹18.41 L - 19.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2020
TF
The Finest Housing Company
Gallery Cover Pic of Pitruchhaya Apartment

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Asangaon

1 RK Flat
₹11.37 L
1 BHK Flat
₹20.35 L - 21.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
MC
Mirador Construction
1/34

1, 2 BHK Flats in Asangaon

1 BHK Flat
₹20 L - 24 L
2 BHK Flat
₹29 L - 34 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.34 K - ₹6.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
SW
Sky Way Developers

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Asangaon

1 RK Flat
₹8.45 L
1 BHK Flat
₹26.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015
VC
Valshet Corporation
1/2

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Asangaon

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1 RK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023

Well Wisher Realty Marketing

1, 2 BHK Flats in Asangaon

1 BHK Flat
₹9.8 L - 15.8 L
2 BHK Flat
₹22.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2017
LI
Laxis infrastructure Pvt Ltd

1, 2 BHK Flats in Asangaon

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
SG
Shashwat Group
1/7

1 BHK Flat in Asangaon

1 BHK Flat
₹17.63 L - 17.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
CG
Charms Group
1/21

1, 2 BHK Flats in Asangaon

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.96k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018
MH
Mayfair Housing
1/86