More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 359

Flats for Sale in Bhandarwada, Boisar, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bhandarwada? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bhandarwada. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bhandarwada, Boisar, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (780 sq.ft)
₹31.0 L
Khaira, Boisar
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹31.2 L
Khaira, Boisar
1 BHK Flat (820 sq.ft)
₹38.0 L
Khaira, Boisar
Shree Township Building No 1 To 8 (550 sq.ft)
₹16.0 L - 25.0 L
Boisar, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1110 sq.ft)
₹53.84 L
Khaira, Boisar
2 BHK Flat (880 sq.ft)
₹42.68 L
Khaira, Boisar
2 BHK Flat (820 sq.ft)
₹33.0 L
Khaira, Boisar
1 BHK Flat (630 sq.ft)
₹27.72 L
Khaira, Boisar
1 BHK Flat (630 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L
Khaira, Boisar
1 BHK Flat (625 sq.ft)
₹30.31 L
Khaira, Boisar
...Read more
AW
Amit Wadhwa
1.27 km away
New Booking
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.97k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
DH
Driti Homes
Locality Champion
1/9
1.44 km away
New Booking
₹31.2 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Boisar Bus StationClose to Railway StationGated Commu...+ More
Updated
2d ago
AW
Amit Wadhwa
1/7
1.27 km away
New Booking
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Adhikari Lifeline Hospital BetegaonLiftClub House
Updated
2w ago
SB
Shree Builders and Developers
1/36
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Boisar, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹16 L
2 BHK Flat
₹25 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023
Updated
2w ago
PS
Prem Singh
1/11
1.27 km away
New Booking
₹53.84 L
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPOP FinishingNatural LightClose to Railway Station
Updated
3w ago
NI
Noble Infra
Locality Champion
1/27
0.88 km away
New Booking
Shubh Vinayraj Regency
RERA
₹42.68 L
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftGated Community
Updated
4w ago
AW
Amit Wadhwa
1/2
1.27 km away
New Booking
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.02k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
GI
Growmore India Housing Pvt Ltd
1/14
1.04 km away
Verified
New Booking
Shanti Vista II
RERA
₹27.72 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift24*7 SecurityClose to Railway StationClose to Temple
AW
Amit Wadhwa
1/6
1.27 km away
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Narayan Shopping ParkLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
NI
Noble Infra
Locality Champion
1/26
0.88 km away
New Booking
Shubh Vinayraj Regency
RERA
₹30.31 L
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Boisar Bus StationLiftGated Community
Updated
4w ago
PS
Prem Singh
1/5
0.97 km away
Resale
MAAD Yashvant Srushti
RERA
₹53.84 L
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupSports Facility
Updated
3w ago
AW
Amit Wadhwa
1/6
1.27 km away
New Booking
₹25.2 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
GI
Growmore India Housing Pvt Ltd
1/15
0.63 km away
Verified
New Booking
Thakur Galaxy
₹26.92 L
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
555 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingClose to Adhikari Lifeline Hospital BetegaonClose to Boisar Bus Station ...+ More
NI
Noble Infra
Locality Champion
1/20
0.97 km away
New Booking
MAAD Yashvant Srushti Bldg 1 To 6
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.79k/sq.ft
845 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClose to Boisar Bus StationGated Community24*7 Security
GI
Growmore India Housing Pvt Ltd
1/11
0.97 km away
Verified
New Booking
MAAD Yashvant Srushti
RERA
₹32.01 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
865 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
3w ago
GI
Growmore India Housing Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/14
1.01 km away
Verified
Resale
Kinjal Complex
RERA
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.73k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Boisar Bus StationClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
NI
Noble Infra
Locality Champion
1/33
1.04 km away
New Booking
Shanti Vista II
RERA
₹38.43 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
915 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Boisar Bus StationLiftGated Community
Updated
4w ago
NI
Noble Infra
Locality Champion
1/33
1.04 km away
New Booking
Shanti Vista II
RERA
₹26.04 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
GI
Growmore India Housing Pvt Ltd
1/17
1 km away
Verified
New Booking
Agami Infinity Park 3
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1001 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space Around24*7 SecurityLift
Updated
3w ago
GI
Growmore India Housing Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/18
0.63 km away
Verified
New Booking
Thakur Galaxy
₹40.65 L
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
838 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingClose to Boisar Bus StationClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
4w ago
GI
Growmore India Housing Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/13
1.01 km away
Verified
Resale
Kinjal Complex
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.97k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationClose to Boisar Bus StationLift
Updated
1w ago
NI
Noble Infra
Locality Champion
1/37
1.73 km away
New Booking
TATA New Haven Boisar II
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Boisar Bus StationLiftGated Community24*7 Security
AW
Amit Wadhwa
1/29
1.27 km away
New Booking
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
2550 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
GI
Growmore India Housing Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/25
0.86 km away
Resale
Thakur Galaxy
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft
555 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
PS
Prem Singh
1/4
0.94 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹30.31 L
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationPower BackupLift
Updated
3w ago
AW
Amit Wadhwa
1/2
1.27 km away
New Booking
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
NI
Noble Infra
Locality Champion
1/31
1 km away
New Booking
Agami Infinity Park 3
RERA
₹41.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft
1001 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Boisar Bus StationLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
DH
Driti Homes
Locality Champion
1/18
1.04 km away
New Booking
Shanti Vista II
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
915 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Boisar Bus StationClose to Railway StationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
NI
Noble Infra
Locality Champion
1/40
0.96 km away
New Booking
Agami Infinity Park
RERA
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1487 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClose to Boisar Bus StationGated Community24*7 Security
PS
Prem Singh
1/11
1.27 km away
New Booking
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.68k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Bhandarwada, Mumbai

Holipada
77 people rated this locality
3.24
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Bhandarwada, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Infra Palash
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Boisar,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Diamond Bafna Palatial Villas
2 BHK Apartment
Boisar,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Gayatri The Heaven 2
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Boisar,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhanlaxmi Parvati Darshan Apartment
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Boisar,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mayank Height
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Betegaon,Mumbai
17.04 L-25.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of I K Classic Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Boisar,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Friends Kekoo Baug
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Boisar,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Galaxy Emperia Phase II
1 BHK Apartment
Boisar,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajat Park
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Boisar,Mumbai
20.39 L-40.95 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Seven Star Horizon
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Boisar,Mumbai
20.28 L-29.1 L

Popular Locality for sale around Bhandarwada, Mumbai

Boisar
14 people rated this locality
4.44
3,954
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.86%
Rise in last 1 Year