More Filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 43 of 43

Flats for Sale in Cumballa Hill, Mumbai - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Cumballa Hill? Search from 19+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Cumballa Hill. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Cumballa Hill, Mumbai - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Lodha Costiera (1450 sq.ft)
Cumballa Hill, Mumbai
Praman Solitaire (1706 sq.ft)
Lodha Group
1/7

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Cumballa Hill, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2011
WR
Windsor Residency Private Limited

Property in Cumballa Hill, Mumbai

Possession: Dec, 2022
RB
Reputed Builder
1/2

Property in Cumballa Hill, Mumbai

Possession: Feb, 2020
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of New Breach Candy

Property in Cumballa Hill, Mumbai

SS
Shreepati Splendour
1/11

3, 4 BHK Flats in Cumballa Hill, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2021
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhagwan Bhavan

Property in Cumballa Hill, Mumbai

Zero Brokerage Projects around Cumballa Hill

Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru One Wing B
3.38 kmfrom
₹31.6 Cr - 42.0 Cr
Kalpataru One Wing B
Kalpataru Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Darsshan Promesa Fremont
3.59 kmfrom
₹2.41 Cr - 7.25 Cr
Darsshan Promesa Fremont
Darsshan Properties
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Parel, Mumbai
PP
Parmar Properties
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Spenta Stardeous
0.69 kmfrom
₹3.77 Cr - 5.91 Cr
Spenta Stardeous
Spenta Corporation
2, 3 BHK Flats Tardeo, Mumbai
GR
Gold Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Marq
1.07 kmfrom
₹18.25 Cr - 36.7 Cr
Lodha Marq
Lodha Group
3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats Tardeo, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyscraper

Property in Cumballa Hill, Mumbai

RB
Reputed Builder
1/3

Property in Cumballa Hill, Mumbai

Possession: Feb, 2020

Eminence Realtors
1/14
0.5 km away
₹13.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹62.07k/sq.ft
2175 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Aditya Birla World Academy- 0.1 kmJaslok Hospital & Research Centre- 0.1 kmSardar Pav Bha...+ More
GR
Gold Realty
1/16
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tardeo, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.77 Cr - 4.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50 K/sq.ftSizes: 754 - 1182 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
1/5
0.7 km away
₹16.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹79.87k/sq.ft
2047 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2033
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
1/5
0.7 km away
₹15.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹77.92k/sq.ft
2047 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2033
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
1/5
0.7 km away
₹21.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹79.97k/sq.ft
2701 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2033
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool

Ready to Move Projects around Cumballa Hill

Gallery Cover Pic of Lokhandwala Minerva
₹12.04 Cr - 16.58 Cr
Lokhandwala Minerva
by Lokhandwala Infrastructure
3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Worli, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha World Towers
₹11.31 Cr - 16.19 Cr
Lodha World Towers
by Lodha Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Worli, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Adrina
₹6.67 Cr - 9.42 Cr
Lodha Adrina
by Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Lower Parel, Mumbai
GR
Gold Realty
Seller + 2 more
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
1/5
0.7 km away
₹22.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹82.9k/sq.ft
2702 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2033
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumSwimming PoolSpa/Sauna/Steam
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
1/3
0.7 km away
₹43.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.4 L/sq.ft
3088 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
ER
Eminence Realtors
1/10
0.7 km away
₹30.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹57.69k/sq.ft
5200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationLiftGated Community
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
1/4
0.7 km away
₹50.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.65 L/sq.ft
3089 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
UR
UpRise Realtors LLP
1/2
0.7 km away
RERA
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.87k/sq.ft
2359 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolFire Fighting SystemHigh Tech Alarm
UR
UpRise Realtors LLP
1/2
0.7 km away
RERA
₹16.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹55.89k/sq.ft
2863 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift24*7 SecurityFire Fighting SystemHigh Tech Alarm
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/12
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Tardeo, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹18.25 Cr - 21.39 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹34.37 Cr - 35.67 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹36.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.31 Lacs/sq.ftSizes: 1389 - 2793 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
Krish
Owner
1/11
1.5 kms away
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹79.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Aditya Birla World Academy- 0.1 kmSir H. N. Reliance Foundation Hospital and Research Centre- 0.1 kmSardar Pav Bhaji- 0...+ More
ER
Eminence Realtors
1/13
1.5 kms away
Verified
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Aditya Birla World Academy- 0.1 kmSir H. N. Reliance Foundation Hospital and Research Centre- ...+ More
2
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Cumballa Hill, Mumbai

Breach Candy
58,603
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.28%
Fall in last 1 Year
IT Colony
60,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kalachowki West
82,597
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Cumballa Hill, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Tata Petit Towers
3 BHK Apartment
Cumballa Hill,Mumbai
16.5 Cr-16.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Costiera
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Cumballa Hill,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hydra Alhambra
1 BHK Apartment
Cumballa Hill,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mittal Bhavan
Property
Cumballa Hill,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Suraj Millenium
3, 5 BHK Apartments
Cumballa Hill,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Windsor Morena House
Property
Cumballa Hill,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bridgeview Bishopsgate
Property
Cumballa Hill,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bombay Navroze Apartments