Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

Flats for Resale in GBD Ram Setu Bhavan

Sort by:
Relevance
GR
by GBD Infracon Llp

2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments

2

0.25 Acres

GBD Ram Setu Bhavan is a residential project in Dadar East, Mumbai. It is set in an area of 0.25 Acres . GBD Ram Setu Bhavan offers Apartment. Available configurations include 1 RK, 1 BHK, 2 BHK, 3 BHK. Apartment, as per the area plan, are in the size range of 518.0 - 1216.0 sq.ft.. The property is Under Construction. There is 1 building for sale. The project was launched in March 2024 and possession date of GBD Ram Setu Bhavan is Dec, 2028. GBD Ram Setu Bhavan is located in Tilak Road, Dadar East. The project is developed by GBD Infracon Llp. There are 40 units for sale.There is provision for Closed Car Parking. Enjoy a class-apart lifestyle at GBD Ram Setu Bhavan.This project meets all mandates as required by the state authority. RERA ID of GBD Ram Setu Bhavan is P51900055203.Located close to prominent suburbs of Mumbai, the area of Dadar East has prominent schools and hospitals within a close distance....Read more
Entrance Lobby
Yoga / Meditation Area
Recreation Facilities
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
Terrace Garden
+9
GBD Ram Setu Bhavan Project Images
Amit Gala
1/24
New Booking
GBD Ram Setu Bhavan
RERA
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.95k/sq.ft
1013 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
DP
Dream Properties
1/18
New Booking
GBD Ram Setu Bhavan
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.24k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Amit Gala
1/24
New Booking
GBD Ram Setu Bhavan
RERA
₹3.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.96k/sq.ft
777 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
2w ago
S
Sameer
Play video
1/28
New Booking
GBD Ram Setu Bhavan
RERA
₹4.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumClub HouseGated Community
Updated
2w ago
S
Sameer
Play video
1/25
New Booking
GBD Ram Setu Bhavan
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
MS
Mehul Somani
1/23
New Booking
GBD Ram Setu Bhavan
RERA
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹47.34k/sq.ft
771 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumChildren Play AreaPower Backup
Developer Sales Team
1/23
New Booking
GBD Ram Setu Bhavan
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.62k/sq.ft
1086 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
PR
Plexus Realtors
1/29
New Booking
GBD Ram Setu Bhavan
RERA
₹3.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.65k/sq.ft
1161 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Developer Sales Team
1/23
New Booking
GBD Ram Setu Bhavan
RERA
₹3.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.11k/sq.ft
1416 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
SOBO XPERT
1/31
New Booking
GBD Ram Setu Bhavan
RERA
₹2.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago