More Filters
Last Updated: May 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 14 of 14

Flats for Sale in Roshan Nagar, Borivali West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Roshan Nagar? Search from 13+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Roshan Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Roshan Nagar, Borivali West, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1512 sq.ft)
₹4.75 Cr
Borivali West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹2.7 Cr
Borivali West, Mumbai
Harshmaan Harshail Iris Apartment (1499 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Borivali West, Mumbai
Creative Vrindavan (558 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Borivali West, Mumbai
Tirupati Sterling (957 sq.ft)
₹2.39 Cr
Borivali West, Mumbai
Amar New Tashkent Terrace CHSL (511 sq.ft)
₹1.58 Cr - 2.33 Cr
Borivali West, Mumbai
Devleela Ashara (557 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Borivali West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
Borivali West, Mumbai
Collins Ambika Niwas (400 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr - 1.66 Cr
Borivali West, Mumbai
Renovator Om Moti Nagar CHSL (559 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Roshan Nagar, Mumbai
...Read more
AR
Ansh Real Estate Agency
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.42k/sq.ft
1512 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
CC
Creative Construction
1/6

2 BHK Flat in Borivali West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.24 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
TD
Tirupati Developars
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Borivali West

3 BHK Flat
₹2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
AA
Amar Associates
1/25

1, 2 BHK Flats in Borivali West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 2.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2018
DD
Devleela Developers
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Borivali West

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹30.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019

Zero Brokerage Projects around Roshan Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Solidago The Castle
0.67 kmfrom
₹1.85 Cr - 3.06 Cr
Solidago The Castle
Solidago Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Borivali West, Mumbai
HR
Hilton Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of CH Sheetal
0.69 kmfrom
₹1.86 Cr - 2.62 Cr
CH Sheetal
C. H. Patil & Sons
2, 3 BHK Flats Borivali West, Mumbai
HR
Hilton Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Abundanttiafull
0.70 kmfrom
₹1.14 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Abundanttiafull
Padmavati Developerz
1, 2 BHK Flats Borivali East, Mumbai
SE
Sales Enquiry
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramniyati Raghukul CHSL
2.43 kmfrom
₹1.26 Cr - 2.91 Cr
Ramniyati Raghukul CHSL
Ramniyati Realities LLP
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dahisar East, Mumbai
SE
SWARAJ ENTERPRISES
Seller
SR
Space Realty Plus
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Monarch Trinity, Borivali West for Rs. 22500000
Resale
Monarch Trinity
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionVastu CompliantSmart Home
Updated
2w ago
CB
Collins Balaji Realty
Gallery Cover Pic of Collins Ambika Niwas

1, 2 BHK Flats in Borivali West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
RC
Renovator Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Renovator Om Moti Nagar CHSL

2, 3 BHK Flats in Roshan Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2024
MC
Monarch Construction Mumbai
Gallery Cover Pic of Monarch Trinity

1, 2 BHK Flats in Borivali West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025