More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3742

Properties for Sale Near Eksar Metro Station, Mumbai - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
TW
The Wadhwa Group
1/10
0.52 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Borivali West, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹5.57 Cr - 6.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.43 Cr - 7.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
NE
Neel Enterprises
Play video
1/10
0.53 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.75k/sq.ft
879 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasium24*7 Security
NE
Neel Enterprises
Play video
1/28
0.53 km away
New Booking
RD Aurum
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.09k/sq.ft
1395 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
NE
Neel Enterprises
Play video
1/31
0.55 km away
Verified
New Booking
Shraddha Elite
RERA
₹3.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.1k/sq.ft
1295 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseChildren Play AreaGymnasium24*7 Security
NE
Neel Enterprises
Play video
1/29
0.55 km away
Verified
New Booking
Hindustan The Erica
RERA
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.17k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub House24*7 SecurityGymnasium
RG
Rajkumar Gautam
1/32
0.56 km away
Verified
New Booking
NHI Akshaya Residency
RERA
₹2.93 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.54k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Borivali (West) Metro StationClose to TempleClub ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RG
Rajkumar Gautam
1/27
0.56 km away
Verified
New Booking
NHI Akshaya Residency
RERA
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.95k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
RG
Rajkumar Gautam
1/32
0.57 km away
Verified
New Booking
NHI Akshaya Residency
RERA
₹2.93 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.7k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Borivali (West) Metro StationClose to TempleGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
SR
Space Realty Plus
1/19
0.57 km away
Resale
Avyukta Rajkamal CHSL
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFresh ConstructionNatural LightSmart Home
Updated
4w ago
DS
Dipa Shah
1/4
0.57 km away
New Booking
H Rishabraj Gautam Prabhu
RERA
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
RG
Rajkumar Gautam
1/27
0.57 km away
Verified
New Booking
NHI Akshaya Residency
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Borivali (West) Metro StationClose to TempleGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
RG
Rajkumar Gautam
1/27
0.57 km away
Verified
New Booking
NHI Akshaya Residency
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.23k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Borivali (West) Metro StationLiftGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
RG
Rajkumar Gautam
1/27
0.57 km away
Verified
New Booking
NHI Akshaya Residency
RERA
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.85k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Borivali (West) Metro StationGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
RG
Rajkumar Gautam
1/27
0.57 km away
Verified
New Booking
NHI Akshaya Residency
RERA
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.69k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
RR
RUVIN REALTY
Play video
1/44
0.58 km away
Verified
Resale
Hindustan The Erica
RERA
₹3.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.41k/sq.ft
1279 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityFire Fighting SystemGated CommunityVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
RG
Rajkumar Gautam
1/32
0.58 km away
Verified
New Booking
NHI Akshaya Residency
RERA
₹2.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.57k/sq.ft
1325 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Borivali (West) Metro StationClose to TempleGymnasiumClub House
Updated
3w ago
SS
Sandeep Singh
1/13
0.58 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Borivali (West) Metro StationLift
VP
Vaastu Properties
1/44
0.58 km away
New Booking
The Pearl Borivali Rajmani CHSL
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
PU
Properties Unlimited
Play video
1/29
0.58 km away
New Booking
The Pearl Borivali Rajmani CHSL
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.55k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantFresh Construction
SE
Sales Enquiry
1/10
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Borivali West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.11 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
KB
Kush Buildcon LLP
1/8
0.61 km away

2 BHK Flat in Borivali West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
GT
Girish Tulsulkar
Play video
1/19
0.62 km away
Resale
Eksar Neel Kamal CHS
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Play video
1/29
0.62 km away
Verified
New Booking
Hindustan The Erica
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
RA
Raju Achpilia
1/8
0.63 km away
Verified
Resale
Ajmera Yogi Nagar
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.66k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
SS
Sandeep Singh
1/2
0.63 km away
Resale
Ajmera Yogi Nagar
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.23k/sq.ft
940 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Borivali (West) Metro Station24*7 Se...+ More
SS
Sandeep Singh
1/2
0.63 km away
Resale
Ajmera Yogi Nagar
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.54k/sq.ft
790 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyClose to Borivali (West) Metro...+ More
Updated
3d ago
DS
Devang Shah
1/35
0.64 km away
New Booking
Hindustan The Erica
RERA
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.3k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Lotus Multispeciality HospitalGymnasiumChildren P...+ More
Updated
1w ago
DS
Devang Shah
1/28
0.64 km away
Verified
New Booking
Hindustan The Erica
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionPower BackupGymnasium
DS
Devang Shah
1/36
0.64 km away
Resale
Hindustan The Erica
RERA
₹6.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.85k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Lotus Multispeciality HospitalGymnasiumSpa/Sauna/...+ More
Updated
3w ago
S
SHIV
1/11
0.64 km away
Resale
Aadhunik Bansi Terrace CHSL
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.68k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Borivali (West) Metro Station
Updated
2w ago
Not enough properties in Eksar Metro Station ?
Search Across the Neighbourhood
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00