More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3629

Properties for Sale Near Eksar Metro Station, Mumbai - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Kiran
Owner
1/8
Resale
No Brokerage
Gagangiri Gagansagar CHS
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.77k/sq.ft
635 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingIntercom
BR
BROKIO REALTY
Play video
1/26
New Booking
Hum Gagansagar
RERA
₹2.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.29k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
NE
Neel Enterprises
Play video
1/29
New Booking
Hum Gagansagar
RERA
₹2.91 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.47k/sq.ft
1295 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
BR
BROKIO REALTY
Play video
1/29
New Booking
Hum Gagansagar
RERA
₹3.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.18k/sq.ft
1188 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
PS
Property Solutions
1/18
New Booking
Hum Gagansagar
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.73k/sq.ft
490 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
SH
Stuti Housing
1/28
New Booking
Hum Gagansagar
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionNatural LightClose to Railway StationClose to Eksar Metro Station
Updated
4d ago
PS
Property Solutions
1/18
New Booking
Hum Gagansagar
RERA
₹2.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
PS
Property Solutions
1/18
New Booking
Hum Gagansagar
RERA
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹44.86k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
HR
Hilton Realtors
+ 1 more
1/22
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Borivali West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 1.48 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr - 2.33 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 3.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SH
Stuti Housing
1/28
New Booking
Hum Gagansagar
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Eksar Metro StationClose to Railway StationFresh Construction
Updated
4d ago
SH
Stuti Housing
1/28
New Booking
Hum Gagansagar
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Eksar Metro StationClose to Railway Station
Updated
4d ago
HM
Home Makers Gladys Rodrigues
Play video
1/11
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.95k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomPet Allowed
TS
Tasmai Shree
1/2

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Borivali West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.68 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.93 Cr
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹27.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
HR
Hilton Realtors
1/5
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Borivali West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.51 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.18 K - 33.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
HR
Homelife Realty
1/19
New Booking
Shivoham Avyukta Neelkamal
RERA
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.59k/sq.ft
790 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Eksar Metro StationLift
Updated
2w ago
Hilton Realtors
1/24
Verified
Resale
Shivoham Avyukta Neelkamal
RERA
₹2.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.92k/sq.ft
740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
HR
Hilton Realtors
Play video
1/20
Resale
Shivoham Avyukta Neelkamal
RERA
₹2.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.47k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
AR
Ask Royal Properties
1/11
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower Backup24*7 SecurityGood Cross ventilation
SE
Saraswati Estate Consultant
1/7
Resale
₹8.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.44k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1d ago
RR
RUVIN REALTY
Play video
1/37
Verified
New Booking
Hindustan The Erica
RERA
₹7.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.99k/sq.ft
2594 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityGated Community
PU
Properties Unlimited
Play video
1/16
Verified
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹23.75k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Mandapeshwar IC Colony Metro Station24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
KS
Konark Shakti Developers
1/16

3 BHK Flat in Borivali West, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.0k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2019
AZ
Asset Zone
1/7
New Booking
Mahavir Surylok
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.26k/sq.ft
555 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Borivali (West) Metro StationPower BackupGated Community
Updated
2w ago
YS
Yellow Spaces
+ 1 more
1/31
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Borivali West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.28 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
BHIM VISHWAKARMA
1/25
New Booking
DGS Sheetal Shashank
RERA
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.0k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StorePower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
HM
Home Makers Gladys Rodrigues
Play video
1/9
New Booking
₹1.96 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.13k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingIntercom
Kimar
Owner
1/3
Resale
Monarch Hill Crest
₹2.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Jul, 2023
Possession status
Nearby:
Mary Immaculate Girls' High School- 0.8 kmWockhardt Hospital, Mira Road- 0.1 kmMandapeshwar IC Colony Metro Station- 1....+ More
Updated
3w ago
Prasad Shetty
Owner
1/15
Resale
Ahuja Tower
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shardashram Vidyamandir International School- 0.1 kmGleneagles Hospital, Parel, Mumbai | Top Multi-speciality Hospital in Mu...+ More
Updated
4d ago
Square Feet
Resale
Dimples Hari Darshan
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.61k/sq.ft
1286 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftClose to Railway StationGated Community
K
KAMBLE PROPERTY
1/39
Resale
DGS Sheetal Meghdoot
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.82k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower Backup24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
Updated
6d ago
Not enough properties in Eksar Metro Station ?
Search Across the Neighbourhood
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00