More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3742

Properties for Sale Near Eksar Metro Station, Mumbai - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
DE
Disha Estate
1/11
0.82 km away
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.31k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Play video
1/25
0.82 km away
Resale
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.54k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleClose to Railway StationClose to AirportChildren Play Area
Updated
4d ago
SP
SHAKTI PROPERTY CONSULTANT
1/5
0.82 km away
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.51k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 Security
S
SHIV
1/7
0.82 km away
Resale
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.69k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
GT
Girish Tulsulkar
1/5
0.82 km away
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet Friendly
SE
Skyline Enterprises
1/9
0.82 km away
Resale
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.37k/sq.ft
783 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantLift
Updated
6d ago
SR
Space Realty Plus
1/7
0.82 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹21.43k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityCorner Property
Updated
1d ago
Shifa Javed Shaikh
Owner
1/2
0.82 km away
Resale
₹1.25 L
Avg. price: ₹208.00/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Arun Yadav
Owner
1/6
0.82 km away
Resale
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.38k/sq.ft
1005 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School - CBSE School in Borivali- 0.1 kmApex Superspeciality Hospitals - Best Hospital in Borivali...+ More
S
SHIV
1/9
0.82 km away
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
S
SHIV
1/11
0.82 km away
Resale
₹1.71 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.85k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
PU
Properties Unlimited
Play video
1/9
0.82 km away
New Booking
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
DS
Devang Shah
1/16
0.82 km away
Resale
₹2.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.93k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Apex Superspeciality Hospitals - Best Hospital in BorivaliUtili...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SP
SHAKTI PROPERTY CONSULTANT
1/11
0.82 km away
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingIntercom
BR
BROKIO REALTY
1/5
0.82 km away
New Booking
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.95k/sq.ft
501 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
2d ago
HR
Homelife Realty
1/14
0.82 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.64k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
SE
Saraswati Estate Consultant
1/6
0.82 km away
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.32k/sq.ft
925 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
LE
Louis Estate
1/10
0.82 km away
Resale
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.29k/sq.ft
654 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
IE
IC ESTATE CONSULTANCY
Play video
1/10
0.82 km away
New Booking
₹2.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.76k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Borivali (West) Metro StationLift24*7 Security
AZ
Asset Zone
1/12
0.82 km away
New Booking
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.94k/sq.ft
668 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationPower BackupGated Community
SR
Space Realty Plus
1/3
0.82 km away
Resale
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
MS
Mangesh Sable
1/4
0.82 km away
Resale
₹75.5 L
Avg. price: ₹21.88k/sq.ft
345 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
UE
Uttung Estate Consultancy
1/6
0.82 km away
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.4k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationGated Community24*7 Security
IE
IC ESTATE CONSULTANCY
1/7
0.82 km away
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
SP
SHAKTI PROPERTY CONSULTANT
1/10
0.82 km away
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.33k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
DS
Devang Shah
1/5
0.82 km away
Resale
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
K
KAMBLE PROPERTY
1/7
0.82 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.51k/sq.ft
510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Borivali (West) Metro StationClose to Railway StationClose to Children Parad...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Sachin Parkar
Owner
1/10
0.82 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Aroma Society
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.82k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenGated Community
Updated
2w ago
SR
Space Realty Plus
1/9
0.83 km away
Resale
KB Boa Vista
RERA
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.6k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural Light24*7 SecurityLift
Updated
2w ago
HR
Homelife Realty
1/19
0.83 km away
Resale
KB Boa Vista
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
Not enough properties in Eksar Metro Station ?
Search Across the Neighbourhood
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00