Reset filters
Last Updated: May 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Dhanlaxmi CHS

Sort by:
Relevance
DC
by Reputed Builder

1 BHK Apartment

The spacious Apartment at Reputed Dhanlaxmi CHS comes with many modern amenities including . The Apartment size starts from 580.0 sq ft. Goregaon West is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Dhanlaxmi CHS)

DV
Dhruv Vision Realty
1/25
0.4 km away
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhavan's College- 0.1 kmKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute- 0.1 km  • ...+ More
DR
Dhanki Realty
1/20
0.4 km away
RERA
₹5.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.1k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
S
Starhomerealty
1/7
0.4 km away
RERA
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.38k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCommunity HallGymnasium
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/25
0.5 km away
₹13.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.43k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyRecently Renovated
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/17
0.5 km away
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.67k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingPool Facing
N
Nikhil
1/13
0.5 km away
RERA
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.93k/sq.ft
1670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationClose to Aarey Metro Station
SH
Stuti Housing
1/22
0.6 km away
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.37k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhavan's College- 0.1 kmSRV Hospitals - Goregaon- 1.3 kmGoregaon West Metro Station- 1.4 kmS...+ More
B
Balkishan
1/23
0.6 km away
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhavan's College- 0.1 kmSRV Hospitals - Goregaon- 1.2 kmGoregaon West Metro Station- 1.8 kmS...+ More
B
Balkishan
1/25
0.6 km away
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
AM
Ajay Mali
1/26
0.6 km away
Verified
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.3k/sq.ft
1445 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingClose to Aarey Metro StationClose to Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hosp...+ More
B
Balkishan
1/20
0.6 km away
RERA
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
IH
Ivy Homes
1/35
0.6 km away
Verified
RERA
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.4k/sq.ft
1192 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Resea...+ More
AM
Ajay Mali
1/5
0.6 km away
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.93k/sq.ft
1253 sq.ft
AM
Ajay Mali
1/9
0.6 km away
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.41k/sq.ft
1870 sq.ft
YN
Yash Narrwani
1/17
0.6 km away
₹6.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.95k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Goregaon West

Goregaon West,Mumbai
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
1.31 Cr - 4.14 Cr
Goregaon West,Mumbai
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
85.53 L - 1.94 Cr
Goregaon West,Mumbai
2, 3 BHK Apartments
2.1 Cr - 2.95 Cr
Goregaon West,Mumbai
Goregaon West,Mumbai
1, 2 BHK Apartments
1.06 Cr - 1.61 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Paradigm Antalya
1, 2, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Jogeshwari West,Mumbai
1.04 Cr-3.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Multistar Autograph Residency
1, 3 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Andheri West,Mumbai
3.29 Cr-4.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dream Aspire
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
1.32 Cr-3.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bharat Auravistas
3 BHK Apartment
Andheri West,Mumbai
3.81 Cr-6.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivam Siddharth Nagar Paschim Jagruti Chs Ltd
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Goregaon West,Mumbai
87.78 L-1.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aurum Solenne
4 BHK Apartment
Goregaon West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of R S Sky Heights CD
2, 5 BHK Apartments
Jogeshwari West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vardhaman Vatika
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Shelu,Thane
12.5 L-26.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in SVB Amansara Earthstar
Residential Plots
Rasayani,Navi Mumbai
1.53 Cr-10.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Qualitas Krishna Aura
1 BHK Apartment
Kharghar,Navi Mumbai