More Filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 42

Flats for Sale in Patliputra, Jogeshwari West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Patliputra? Housing.com offers 42+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 24+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Patliputra. Choose from 8+ New Projects, 19+ Resale Projects and 7+ Owner Properties for sale in Patliputra. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Patliputra, Jogeshwari West, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (570 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Jogeshwari West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (540 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Jogeshwari West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Jogeshwari West, Mumbai
1 RK Independent House (165 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Jogeshwari West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (866 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Jogeshwari West, Mumbai
1.5 BHK Flat (670 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Jogeshwari West, Mumbai
1.5 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Jogeshwari West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Jogeshwari West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Jogeshwari West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (416 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Jogeshwari West, Mumbai
...Read more
SO
SALES OFFICE
Play video
1/27
Resale
Sahyog Oshi
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.32k/sq.ft
570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClose to Aarey Metro StationClose to Railway Station
Updated
5d ago
SO
SALES OFFICE
1/17
Resale
Sahyog Oshi
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.3k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu Compliant24*7 SecurityLiftSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
SO
SALES OFFICE
1/17
Resale
Sahyog Oshi
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.64k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
Zulekha Dhukkka
Owner
1/5
Verified
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹21.21k/sq.ft
165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhavan's College- 0.1 kmKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute- 0.1 kmOshiwara Metro Station- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
1w ago
HP
Heaven Property
1/17
Resale
Sahyog Oshi
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.63k/sq.ft
866 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
SO
SALES OFFICE
1/17
Resale
Sahyog Oshi
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecuritySwimming PoolLiftFresh Construction
Updated
1d ago
AH
Afzal Halai
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Sahyog Oshi
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationGymnasiumGated CommunityFresh Construction

Zero Brokerage Projects around Patliputra

Gallery Cover Pic of Paradigm Antalya
0.30 kmfrom
₹1.04 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Paradigm Antalya
Paradigm Realty
1, 2, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Jogeshwari West, Mumbai
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Multistar Autograph Residency
0.40 kmfrom
₹3.29 Cr - 4.23 Cr
Multistar Autograph Residency
Multistar Builders Llp
1, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes Andheri West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bharat Auravistas
0.74 kmfrom
₹3.81 Cr - 6.6 Cr
Bharat Auravistas
Bharat Agri Fert & Realty Ltd
3 BHK Flat Andheri West, Mumbai
PZ
Property Zone
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Manikanta Chsl
1.08 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 1.79 Cr
Om Manikanta Chsl
Pranav Constructions Pvt Ltd
2 BHK Flat Goregaon West, Mumbai
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
Seller + 2 more
AH
Afzal Halai
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
Sahyog Oshi
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationSwimming PoolGated Community
LG
Lashkaria Group
1/14

1, 2.5 BHK Flats in Jogeshwari West

1 BHK Flat
₹98.8 L - 1.05 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Updated
2w ago
Mohammed Nabil
Owner
1/10
Resale
United Park
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
SH
Sahyog Homes Ltd
1/15

2 BHK Flat in Jogeshwari West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
AC
Aftab Constructions
1/2

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Jogeshwari West

1 RK Flat
₹60 L
1 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017

Ready to Move Projects around Patliputra

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Bel Air
₹2.13 Cr - 4.32 Cr
Lodha Bel Air
by Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Jogeshwari West, Mumbai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Gundecha Sharda Villa
₹2.6 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Gundecha Sharda Villa
by Gundecha Builders
3 BHK Flat
Goregaon West, Mumbai
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhoomi Celestia
₹3.04 Cr - 3.68 Cr
Bhoomi Celestia
by Bhoomi Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Malad West, Mumbai
DT
Developer Team
Seller
FR
Fortune Realty Mumbai
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Jogeshwari West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.65k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2023
SH
Sahyog Homes Ltd
1/12

1, 1.5 BHK Flats in Jogeshwari West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.6 Cr
1.5 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
OE
Odin Enterprises
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Jogeshwari West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr - 2.07 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹3.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
BW
BBJ World Wide
1/9
BBJ Verona
RERA
4.6

Property in Jogeshwari West

UB
United Builders
1/10
United Park
RERA
4.3

1, 2 BHK Flats in Jogeshwari West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2015
CB
Citimake Builders
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Jogeshwari West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹32.4k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
OB
Opal Builders Pvt Ltd
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Jogeshwari West

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2018
AC
Ahuja Constructions
1/30
Ahuja Lamor
RERA
3.7

2, 3 BHK Flats in Oshiwara

2 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 2.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.42 Cr - 3.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
KE
Khurshid Ebrahim And Sons
Gallery Cover Pic of K E Heights

3 BHK Flat in Jogeshwari West

3 BHK Flat
₹38.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
RS
R S Estate Developers Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of R S Sky Heights CD

2, 5 BHK Flats in Jogeshwari West

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2028
HP
Heaven Property
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in HDIL Dheeraj Residency, Goregaon West for Rs. 18000000
Resale
HDIL Dheeraj Residency
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Oshiwara Police Station Bus StopClose to Aarey Metro Station
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Patliputra, Mumbai

Pratiksha Nagar
21,190
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.43%
Fall in last 1 Year
Momin Nagar
25,468
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.24%
Fall in last 1 Year
Patel Estate
27,148
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Behram Baug
17,834
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vaishali Nagar
21,886
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.86%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Patliputra, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Paradigm Antalya
1, 2, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Jogeshwari West,Mumbai
1.04 Cr-3.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Multistar Autograph Residency
1, 3 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Andheri West,Mumbai
3.29 Cr-4.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dream Aspire
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
1.32 Cr-3.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Vista Residences
Property
Jogeshwari West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Sovrano
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Jogeshwari West,Mumbai
3.95 Cr-11.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Sovrano Tower C
1, 2, 2.5, 3.5, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Jogeshwari West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DGS Sheetal Sky Tower B
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jogeshwari West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aurum Solenne
4 BHK Apartment
Goregaon West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pranav Mettivilla CHSL
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Goregaon West,Mumbai