More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 544

Flats for Sale in Gothivali Village, Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Gothivali Village? Search from 34+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Gothivali Village. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 60+ Resale Projects and 11+ Owner Properties for sale in Gothivali Village. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Gothivali Village, Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 RK Flat (350 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L
Sector 8, Rabale
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹1.07 Cr
Gothivali Village, Airoli
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹98.0 L
Sector 8A, Airoli
1 RK Flat (315 sq.ft)
₹37.5 L
Sector 30, Ghansoli
3 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Gothivali Village, Airoli
2 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Ghansoli Gaon, Ghansoli
1 BHK Flat (710 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Sector 21, Ghansoli
3 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Gothivali Village, Airoli
1 BHK Flat (745 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Sector 21, Ghansoli
1 BHK Flat (642 sq.ft)
₹77.0 L
Ghansoli Gaon, Ghansoli
...Read more
Vishakha Chavan
Owner
1/7
1.27 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGated CommunityServent Room
KP
KUMAR PROPERTY
1/14
Verified
Resale
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.19k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Rabale Police Station Bus StopLift24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
KP
KUMAR PROPERTY
1/15
Resale
Pawan Society
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.32k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1d ago
Davinder Singh
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹11.9k/sq.ft
315 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
SR
Sheetal Real Estate
1/7
Resale
Satyam Harmony
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.22k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
SR
Sevagiri Real Estate Consultants
1/10
1.3 km away
Resale
Vir Asha Harmony
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.46k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
OS
Om Shiv Real Estate
1/8
1.26 km away
Resale
Orchid Apartments
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.27k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
SR
Sheetal Real Estate
1/8
Resale
Satyam Harmony
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.93k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Gothivali Village

Gallery Cover Pic of Sunteck Signia Waterfront
1.48 kmfrom
₹2.36 Cr - 4.17 Cr
Sunteck Signia Waterfront
Sunteck Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Airoli, Navi Mumbai
WS
WHITE STONE
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Delta Luxuria
1.94 kmfrom
₹2.1 Cr - 2.85 Cr
Delta Luxuria
Delta Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Airoli, Navi Mumbai
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
GE
GAGANGIRI ENTERPRISES
1.53 km away
Resale
Siddhivinayak Sai Darshan CHS
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.07k/sq.ft
745 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
DH
Dreams Home Real Estate
1/6
1.29 km away
Resale
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.99k/sq.ft
642 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Ravi Zalte
Owner
1.27 km away
Resale
Shree Radha Krishna Apartment
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Xavier's High School- 0.1 kmReliance Kokilaben Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmIndraprastha Shopping Complex-...+ More
Updated
3w ago
KP
KUMAR PROPERTY
1/11
0.83 km away
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.76k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1d ago
KP
KUMAR PROPERTY
1/15
0.83 km away
New Booking
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
2d ago
FH
FIRST HOME
1/4
Resale
₹33.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.13k/sq.ft
470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
3d ago
SR
SR Real Estate
1/9
0.88 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionSmart Home
Updated
1w ago
SR
SK Realtors
Gallery Cover Image of 720 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Airoli for Rs. 8900000
0.87 km away
New Booking
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.36k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
DH
Dreams Home Real Estate
1/12
1.29 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.77k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated Community
Updated
3d ago
KP
KUMAR PROPERTY
1/12
Verified
Resale
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.19k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Gothivali Village

Gallery Cover Pic of Sunteck Signia Waterfront
₹2.36 Cr - 4.17 Cr
Sunteck Signia Waterfront
by Sunteck Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Airoli, Navi Mumbai
WS
WHITE STONE
Seller
SR
Shree Renuka Real Estate
1/12
1.1 km away
Resale
Dhananjay Apartment
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
RO
Realty One Group
Play video
1/19
0.53 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Atish Kamle
Owner
0.99 km away
Resale
Shree Radha Krishna Keni Villa
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.24k/sq.ft
3060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
2w ago
SR
SK Realtors
1/5
0.79 km away
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark Facing24*7 SecurityLift
FH
FIRST HOME
1/4
1.27 km away
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3d ago
KP
KUMAR PROPERTY
1/11
Verified
Resale
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1w ago
DN
Dinesh Nirmal R.K.ENTERPRISES
1/5
0.96 km away
Resale
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.48k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Rabale Police Station Bus StopClose to Indravati HospitalClose to New Horizon Public School AiroliPar...+ More
Updated
1w ago
KP
KUMAR PROPERTY
1/36
0.56 km away
New Booking
Shivesh Emerald
RERA
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.39k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1d ago
R
Realtyonegroup15
Play video
1/5
0.55 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.51k/sq.ft
1225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SE
Sejal Enterprises
1/7
1.29 km away
New Booking
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Best Bus StopClose to Railway Station
Updated
2w ago
KR
Krishnali Real Estate
1/4
0.51 km away
Resale
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.43k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Xavier's High School- 0.1 kmIndravati Hospital- 1.9 kmMcDonald's- 0.3 kmSDB Super Market- 0.1 km
Updated
6d ago
SR
SK Realtors
Play video
1/7
0.67 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.47k/sq.ft
1145 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Gothivali Village, Navi Mumbai

Sundarvan Society
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sharkar Wadi, Gothivali Village
2 people rated this locality
4.38
4,566
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 8
7,378
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Gothivali Village, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Om Sai Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Airoli,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Alliaance Laguna
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ghansoli,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pyramid 24
2 BHK Apartment
Airoli,Navi Mumbai
1.45 Cr-2.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivesh Emerald
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Airoli,Navi Mumbai
78.08 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aveon City
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Airoli,Navi Mumbai
85.99 L-1.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pacific One Pyramid
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Airoli,Navi Mumbai
2.2 Cr-4.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Alliance Galaxy
2 BHK Apartment
Airoli,Navi Mumbai
1.57 Cr-1.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Delta Luxuria
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Airoli,Navi Mumbai
2.1 Cr-2.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Ganesh Alliaance
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Airoli,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Veer Alpha
1 BHK Apartment
Ghansoli,Navi Mumbai
75.0 L-75.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Gothivali Village, Navi Mumbai