Reset filters
Last Updated: Jan 13, 2023
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

New Residential Projects in Gulmohar Colony, Vile Parle West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Gulmohar Colony? Housing.com offers 6+ Ready to Move, 1+ Under Construction and 3+ Resale Projects in Gulmohar Colony. Choose from 6+ new & upcoming projects in Gulmohar Colony. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Gulmohar Colony, Vile Parle West, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Kamla Vista (1500 sq.ft)
₹8.09 Cr
Vile Parle West, Mumbai
Yoga Apartments
Price on Request
Vile Parle West, Mumbai
KUL Elegance Apartment (876 sq.ft)
₹3.05 Cr
Vile Parle West, Mumbai
Ekta Imperial Residency (1700 sq.ft)
₹7.65 Cr
Vile Parle West, Mumbai
Rahul Sneh Sagar Building (700 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vile Parle West, Mumbai
Acorp Paradise (459 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vile Parle West, Mumbai
Nasar Enclave Sale Building A and B Wing (489 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vile Parle West, Mumbai
Veejays Niwas
Price on Request
Vile Parle West, Mumbai
Nasar Enclave Sale (489 sq.ft)
Kamla Landmarc Group
1/6

3 BHK Flat in Vile Parle West, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹8.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹53.96k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017
RB
Reputed Builder
1/3

Property in Vile Parle West, Mumbai

KU
Kumar Urban Development
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Vile Parle West, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹3.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.82k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
EW
Ekta World
1/10

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vile Parle West, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹7.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹45.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2010
RG
Rahul Group

2 BHK Flat in Vile Parle West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2008
AR
Acorp Realty
Gallery Cover Pic of Acorp Paradise

1, 3 BHK Flats in Vile Parle West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
NA
Nasar Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of Nasar Enclave Sale Building A and B Wing

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Vile Parle West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
VJ
Vee Jay Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of Veejays Niwas

Property in Vile Parle West, Mumbai

Zero Brokerage Projects around Gulmohar Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Platinum Crest
0.65 kmfrom
₹1.74 Cr - 2.56 Cr
Platinum Crest
Platinum Corp
1, 2 BHK Flats Andheri West, Mumbai
DS
Developer sales office
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jet Ananta
1.17 kmfrom
₹1.69 Cr - 3.82 Cr
Jet Ananta
Jet Builders LLP
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Andheri West, Mumbai
DS
Developer sales office
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lashkaria Indrasukh
1.35 kmfrom
₹3.28 Cr - 4.73 Cr
Lashkaria Indrasukh
Lashkaria Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Andheri West, Mumbai
SH
Star Home Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Disha Elysium
1.41 kmfrom
₹2.94 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Disha Elysium
Disha Construction
2, 3 BHK Flats Andheri West, Mumbai
SH
Star Home Realty
Seller + 1 more
NA
Nasar Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of Nasar Enclave Sale

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Vile Parle West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Juhu Gaurav

Property in Vile Parle West, Mumbai

Possession: Feb, 2020

Nearby Properties Around (Gulmohar Colony)

DS
Developer sales office
+ 1 more
1/13
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Andheri West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.93 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr - 2.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹42 K/sq.ftSizes: 415 - 610 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
DS
Developer sales office
1/30
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 3.45 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr - 3.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 481 - 1087 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
SH
Star Home Realty
+ 2 more
1/14
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.28 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹42.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 780 - 1100 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SH
Star Home Realty
+ 1 more
1/15
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.94 Cr - 3.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43.1 K - 47.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 682 - 1070 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/10
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.19 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹47.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 648 - 1028 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
GR
Gold Realty
+ 1 more
1/17
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Andheri West, Mumbai

4 BHK Flat
₹21 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹29.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹54.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 3832 - 5446 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 3 more
1/11
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.89 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 741 - 1199 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
PZ
Property Zone
+ 2 more
1/19
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Juhu, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹9.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹8.75 Cr - 8.82 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.66 Cr - 22.71 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹12.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹59.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 1458 - 3785 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Gulmohar Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Bel Air
₹2.13 Cr - 4.32 Cr
Lodha Bel Air
by Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Jogeshwari West, Mumbai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Veena Solace
₹3.95 Cr - 4.63 Cr
Veena Solace
by Veena Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Santacruz West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekta Verve
₹11.93 Cr - 16.44 Cr
Ekta Verve
by Ekta World
4, 5 BHK Flats
Santacruz West, Mumbai
PI
Propbay India LLP
Seller
GR
Gold Realty
+ 3 more
1/6
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Andheri West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹5.18 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹11.18 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹19.14 Cr - 20.03 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹32.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹84.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 614 - 3874 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
DS
Developer Sales Team
1/22
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.97 Cr - 3.82 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 766 - 1171 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
WP
Western property
1/10
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jogeshwari West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 1.66 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25 K/sq.ftSizes: 596 - 865 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 2 more
1/24
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Andheri West, Mumbai

4 BHK Flat
₹8.91 Cr - 9.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹52.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 1699 - 1817 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
A
A.J.Housing
1/17
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Flat in Juhu, Mumbai

5 BHK Flat
₹31.07 Cr - 32.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹99.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 3107 - 3214 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
A
A.J.Housing
1/15
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Juhu, Mumbai

4 BHK Flat
₹13.45 Cr - 15.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹65 K/sq.ftSizes: 2069 - 2422 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/31
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jogeshwari West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.13 Cr - 2.74 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.99 Cr - 4.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 634 - 1286 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/8
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Andheri West, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹6 Cr - 8.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹49.34 K - 55.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1216 - 1824 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/13
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Santacruz West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.95 Cr - 3.99 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.47 Cr - 4.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹48.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 831 - 945 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/11
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Santacruz West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.27 Cr - 3.47 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.05 Cr - 4.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹44.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 728 - 1000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/2
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Andheri West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
₹3.29 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹4.23 Cr
Sizes: 300 - 1243 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/24
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Verbina
RERA

3.5 BHK Flat in Jogeshwari East, Mumbai

3.5 BHK Flat
₹5.6 Cr - 5.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹42.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 1332 - 1354 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Gulmohar Colony, Mumbai

Hatkesh Society
11 people rated this locality
3.02
60,606
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Indira Nagar
32,160
Avg. Price per sq.ft
40.89%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vithal Nagar
62,052
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.3%
Fall in last 1 Year
Suresh Colony
24,283
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Juhu Scheme
53,678
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.7%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Gulmohar Colony, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Acorp Paradise
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Vile Parle West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pooja Luminaire
1 RK, 1, 2, 4 BHK Apartments
Juhu,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gurukrupa Dhyanam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
3.21 Cr-4.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lashkaria Indrasukh
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
3.28 Cr-4.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Paranjape Aspire
1, 2, 2.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
1.51 Cr-4.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Naman Fifty Eight
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Poonam Polaris
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mantri Our Home
2 BHK Apartment
Andheri West,Mumbai
2.37 Cr-2.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Delta Meadows
2 BHK Apartment
Andheri West,Mumbai
1.72 Cr-2.11 Cr