More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 116

Flats for Sale in Holi Bazaar, Sandor, Vasai West, Vasai, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Holi Bazaar? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Holi Bazaar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Holi Bazaar, Sandor, Vasai West, Vasai, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.22 Cr
Koliwada, Vasai West
4 BHK Flat (2000 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Vasai West, Vasai
Sunteck Beach Residences (634 sq.ft)
₹99.5 L - 1.5 Cr
Vasai West, Vasai
2 BHK Flat (1220 sq.ft)
₹97.6 L
Koliwada, Vasai West
1 BHK Flat (845 sq.ft)
₹67.0 L
Koliwada, Vasai West
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹69.5 L
Koliwada, Vasai West
2 BHK Flat (840 sq.ft)
₹78.0 L
Orbhat, Mulgaon
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr
Koliwada, Vasai West, Vasai
1 BHK Flat (401 sq.ft)
₹47.0 L
Sandor, Vasai West
2 BHK Flat (1070 sq.ft)
₹85.6 L
Koliwada, Vasai West
...Read more
K
Keyators
Play video
1/22
0.85 km away
New Booking
Keyators Heavens
RERA
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumFire Fighting SystemPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
YP
Yug Properties
Play video
1/55
0.75 km away
New Booking
Sunteck Beach Residences
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
SR
Sunteck Realty Limited
+ 1 more
1/23
0.75 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vasai West, Vasai

2 BHK Flat
₹99.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.69 K - 16.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
K
Keyators
Play video
1/21
0.85 km away
New Booking
Keyators Heavens
RERA
₹97.6 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumRainwater HarvestingLibrary
Updated
1w ago
K
Keyators
Play video
1/24
0.85 km away
New Booking
Keyators Heavens
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.93k/sq.ft
845 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumChildren Play AreaLibraryRainwater Harvesting
Updated
1w ago
DR
DNYANADA REALTY
Locality Champion
1/10
0.81 km away
Verified
Resale
Guruprabhu Donde Heights
RERA
₹69.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.32k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
TH
Trinity Homes
Play video
1/11
1.36 km away
Verified
New Booking
Divine Sky Vista
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Cardinal Gracias Memorial HospitalClose to Dattani Square MallClub House  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
YP
Yug Properties
1/25
0.95 km away
New Booking
Pam Solitaire Castle
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.06k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around

Zero Brokerage Projects around Holi Bazaar

Gallery Cover Pic of Nine Reflex
2.74 kmfrom
₹2.4 Cr
Nine Reflex
Reflex Projects LLP
2 BHK Flat Naigaon West, Naigaon
JR
jayson real estate
Seller
PS
Property Saathi
1/7
0.21 km away
Verified
Resale
Oasis Elysian
RERA
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.72k/sq.ft
401 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Dattani Square MallRainwater HarvestingEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
K
Keyators
Play video
1/16
0.85 km away
Verified
New Booking
Keyators Heavens
RERA
₹85.6 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to Temple
Updated
3w ago
K
Keyators
Play video
1/21
0.85 km away
New Booking
Keyators Heavens
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaRainwater HarvestingLibraryGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
K
Keyators
Play video
1/8
1.33 km away
New Booking
₹97.9 L
Avg. price: ₹8.02k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaRainwater HarvestingGymnasiumLibrary
Updated
1w ago
TH
Trinity Homes
Play video
1/7
0.99 km away
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Dattani Square MallClub HouseGated Community
Updated
1w ago
DR
DNYANADA REALTY
Locality Champion
1/10
0.81 km away
Verified
Resale
Guruprabhu Donde Heights
RERA
₹74.8 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
1w ago
K
Keyators
Play video
1/7
0.85 km away
New Booking
₹67.72 L
Avg. price: ₹8.01k/sq.ft
845 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Cardinal Gracias Memorial HospitalClose to Parnaka Bus Stop  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
TH
Trinity Homes
1/9
0.21 km away
Verified
Resale
Oasis Elysian Wing C
RERA
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.91k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Cardinal Gracias Memorial HospitalRainwater Harvesting...+ More
Updated
1d ago
TH
Trinity Homes
Play video
1/7
0.99 km away
Verified
Resale
Divine Sky Vista
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.82k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Cardinal Gracias Memorial HospitalRainwater HarvestingFi...+ More
Updated
3w ago
DR
DNYANADA REALTY
Locality Champion
1/6
0.81 km away
Verified
Resale
Guruprabhu Donde Heights
RERA
₹40.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
TH
Trinity Homes
1/18
0.95 km away
New Booking
Pam Solitaire Castle
RERA
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.88k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClub HouseClose to Parnaka Bus StopEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
LL
Leroy Lopez
Locality Champion
1/13
1.02 km away
Resale
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
3w ago
TH
Trinity Homes
1/14
0.89 km away
Verified
Resale
Keyators Heavens by Keyators
RERA
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseClose to Railway StationGood Cross ventilationGated Community
Updated
3w ago
K
Keyators
Play video
1/14
0.85 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
YP
Yug Properties
Play video
1/55
0.75 km away
New Booking
Sunteck Beach Residences
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationFresh Construction
TH
Trinity Homes
Play video
1/8
0.99 km away
Verified
New Booking
Divine Sky Vista
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
6d ago
K
Keyators
1/8
0.85 km away
New Booking
Keyators Heavens
RERA
₹85.7 L
Avg. price: ₹8.01k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
YP
Yug Properties
Play video
1/26
0.95 km away
New Booking
Pam Solitaire Castle
RERA
₹1.83 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.15k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
TH
Trinity Homes
Play video
1/10
0.21 km away
New Booking
Oasis Elysian
RERA
₹49.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.07k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaPower BackupLiftClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
K
Keyators
Play video
1/11
0.85 km away
New Booking
Keyators Heavens
RERA
₹93.7 L
Avg. price: ₹8.01k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Cardinal Gracias Memorial HospitalClose to Parnaka Bus...+ More
Updated
1w ago
K
Keyators
Play video
1/19
0.85 km away
Verified
New Booking
Keyators Heavens
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaPower BackupClose to Temple
Updated
3w ago
TH
Trinity Homes
Play video
1/12
0.27 km away
Verified
New Booking
Oasis Elysian Wing C
RERA
₹55.2 L
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Cardinal Gracias Memorial HospitalClose to Grocery Store24*7 SecurityCh...+ More
Updated
1w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Holi Bazaar, Mumbai

Diwanwadi
3,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Holi Bazaar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Sunteck Beach Residences
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vasai West,Vasai
99.5 L-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Oasis Elysian
Property
Vasai West,Vasai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunteck Beach Residences 4
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vasai West,Vasai
88.15 L-1.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pam Solitaire Castle
1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Vasai West,Vasai
53.07 L-2.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skylark
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vasai West
56.44 L-1.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Keyators Heavens
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vasai West,Vasai
67.6 L-1.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Chafekar Heights
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vasai West,Vasai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ghanshyam Canary
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vasai West,Vasai
72.27 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Divine Sky Vista
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vasai West,Vasai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kotian Dhanraj Empire
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vasai West,Vasai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Holi Bazaar, Mumbai

Mulgaon
7,696
Avg. Price per sq.ft