Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

Flats for Resale in Dattani Vertex

Sort by:
Relevance
DV
by Dattani Constructions

1, 2 BHK Apartments

10

Dattani Constructions has lauched Dattani Vertex in Vasai West, Mumbai. The project was launched in March 2021. It offers Ready to Move in units. Popular configurations include 1 BHK, 2 BHK, 3 BHK units. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 522.0 - 970.0 sq.ft.. There are 248 units in Dattani Vertex. Overall, there are 4 buildings. The possession date of Dattani Vertex is Apr, 2023. The address of Dattani Vertex is Dattani Vertex Dattani Village, Bhabola - Papdi Road, Vasai (w).Enjoy a host of facilities at Dattani Vertex which includes Gymnasium. Children have access to Children's Play Area, nearby apart from Swimming Pool. Ample provision for sports avenues such as Cricket Pitch, Squash Court, Skating Rink, Badminton Court. Residents will enjoy access to Spa/Sauna/Steam, Internet / Wi-Fi, provisions in the project. There is 24x7 Security. Other provisions include access to Banquet Hall, Multipurpose Room. Own a home in Dattani Vertex today!.Approved financing for property at Dattani Vertex by major lenders like HDFC, LIC Housing Finance, Punjab National Bank .This is a RERA registered project with RERA ID P99000027870, P99000027866, P99000008090, P99000005990 and fulfils all conditions placed by the state regulatory body.This project has been developed by Dattani Constructions.Vasai West is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Internet / Wi-Fi
Cricket Pitch
Spa
Garbage Disposal
Skating Rink
Swimming Pool
+41
Dattani Vertex Project Images
BP
Bhrunesh Properties
1/26
Verified
Resale
Dattani Vertex
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.44k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
DR
DNYANADA REALTY
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
New Booking
Dattani Vertex
RERA
₹57.22 L
Avg. price: ₹7.37k/sq.ft
776 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1d ago
BP
Bhrunesh Properties
1/27
Resale
Dattani Vertex
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.05k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantRecently Renovated
Updated
2w ago
BP
Bhrunesh Properties
1/25
Resale
Dattani Vertex
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.28k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
JT
Jagruti Tanna
1/22
Resale
Dattani Vertex
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantSmart Home
Updated
2w ago
DS
De Souza's BEST HOMES
Play video
1/28
Resale
Dattani Vertex
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Dattani Square MallClose to Cardinal Gracias Memorial Hospital24*7 SecurityClose to...+ More
Updated
3w ago
CS
Chirag Shah
1/25
Resale
Dattani Vertex
RERA
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
771 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
SE
Signature Estate
1/33
Resale
Dattani Vertex
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.17k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Cardinal Gracias Memorial HospitalLift
Updated
2w ago
AP
Aarambha Properties
1/26
Resale
Dattani Vertex
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.55k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago