More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 59

Flats for Sale in Koliwada, Vasai West, Vasai, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Koliwada? Search from 56+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Koliwada. Choose from 26+ New Projects, 8+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Koliwada. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Koliwada, Vasai West, Vasai, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.22 Cr
Vasai West, Vasai
2 BHK Flat (1170 sq.ft)
₹93.7 L
Vasai West, Vasai
Pam Solitaire Castle (428 sq.ft)
₹53.07 L - 2.42 Cr
Vasai West, Vasai
2 BHK Flat (1220 sq.ft)
₹97.6 L
Vasai West, Vasai
1 BHK Flat (845 sq.ft)
₹67.0 L
Vasai West, Vasai
2 BHK Flat (1125 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Vasai West, Vasai
2 BHK Flat (1220 sq.ft)
₹97.9 L
Vasai West, Vasai
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr
Vasai West, Vasai
3 BHK Flat (890 sq.ft)
₹1.24 Cr
Vasai West, Vasai
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹93.0 L
Vasai West, Vasai
...Read more
K
Keyators
Play video
1/22
New Booking
Keyators Heavens
RERA
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumFire Fighting SystemPower Backup
Updated
5d ago
K
Keyators
Play video
1/11
New Booking
Keyators Heavens
RERA
₹93.7 L
Avg. price: ₹8.01k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Cardinal Gracias Memorial HospitalClose to Parnaka Bus StopCl...+ More
Updated
3d ago
DS
Developer Sales Team
1/9
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Vasai West

1 BHK Flat
₹53.07 L
2 BHK Flat
₹74.98 L - 95.12 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.92 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.88 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
K
Keyators
Play video
1/21
New Booking
Keyators Heavens
RERA
₹97.6 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumRainwater HarvestingLibrary
Updated
5d ago
K
Keyators
Play video
1/24
New Booking
Keyators Heavens
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.93k/sq.ft
845 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumChildren Play AreaLibraryRainwater Harvesting
Updated
5d ago
K
Keyators
Play video
1/21
New Booking
Keyators Heavens
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaRainwater HarvestingLibraryGymnasium
Updated
5d ago
K
Keyators
Play video
1/8
New Booking
₹97.9 L
Avg. price: ₹8.02k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaRainwater HarvestingGymnasiumLibrary
Updated
5d ago
YP
Yug Properties
1/25
New Booking
Pam Solitaire Castle
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.06k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Koliwada

Gallery Cover Pic of Sunteck Beach Residences 4
0.83 kmfrom
₹88.15 L - 1.55 Cr
Sunteck Beach Residences 4
Sunteck Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Vasai West, Vasai
DS
Developer Sales Team
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of A G Windermere Tower C
5.03 kmfrom
₹89.0 L - 1.25 Cr
A G Windermere Tower C
Gujarat Enterprise and A.G. Superstructures Pvt. Ltd.
1, 2 BHK Flats Bhayandar West, Mira Bhayandar
LM
Locality Master
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kini Pinnacle
5.84 kmfrom
₹39.72 L - 77.71 L
Kini Pinnacle
Kini Lifespace Developers
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Naigaon East, Naigaon
PR
PRK Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of JSB Nakshatra Greens
5.91 kmfrom
₹30.0 L - 42.5 L
JSB Nakshatra Greens
JSB Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Naigaon East, Naigaon
FR
FifthWall Realtors LLP
Seller
TH
Trinity Homes
1/18
New Booking
Pam Solitaire Castle
RERA
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.88k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClub HouseClose to Parnaka Bus StopEarthquake Resistant
Updated
5d ago
TH
Trinity Homes
1/14
Verified
Resale
Keyators Heavens by Keyators
RERA
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseClose to Railway StationGood Cross ventilationGated Community
Updated
2w ago
DR
DNYANADA REALTY
Locality Champion
1/10
Verified
Resale
Guruprabhu Donde Heights
RERA
₹69.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.32k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2d ago
K
Keyators
Play video
1/7
New Booking
₹67.72 L
Avg. price: ₹8.01k/sq.ft
845 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Cardinal Gracias Memorial HospitalClose to Parnaka Bus StopClose to ...+ More
Updated
2d ago
K
Keyators
1/8
New Booking
Keyators Heavens
RERA
₹85.7 L
Avg. price: ₹8.01k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
DR
DNYANADA REALTY
Locality Champion
1/6
Verified
Resale
Guruprabhu Donde Heights
RERA
₹40.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2d ago
YP
Yug Properties
Play video
1/26
New Booking
Pam Solitaire Castle
RERA
₹1.83 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.15k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago
TP
Trinity Properties
1/16
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vasai West

1 BHK Flat
₹67.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹85.6 L - 97.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
1d ago
K
Keyators
Play video
1/19
Verified
New Booking
Keyators Heavens
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaPower BackupClose to Temple
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Koliwada

Gallery Cover Pic of JSB Nakshatra Greens
₹30.0 L - 42.5 L
JSB Nakshatra Greens
by JSB Group
1, 2 BHK Flats
Naigaon East, Naigaon
FR
FifthWall Realtors LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sagar Palacia
₹33.87 L
Sagar Palacia
by Sagar Developers
1 BHK Flat
Naigaon East, Naigaon
SH
Sai Housing
Seller
K
Keyators
Play video
1/16
Verified
New Booking
Keyators Heavens by Keyators
RERA
₹85.6 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to Temple
Updated
3w ago
K
Keyators
Play video
1/13
Verified
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
DR
DNYANADA REALTY
Locality Champion
1/10
Verified
Resale
Guruprabhu Donde Heights
RERA
₹74.8 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
2d ago
K
Keyators
Play video
1/9
New Booking
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.09k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Cardinal Gracias Memorial HospitalClose to Zenda Bazar ...+ More
Updated
3d ago
K
Keyators
1/8
New Booking
₹97.85 L
Avg. price: ₹8.02k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Zenda Bazar Bus StopClose to TempleLiftPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
K
Keyators
Play video
1/11
New Booking
Keyators Heavens
RERA
₹97.75 L
Avg. price: ₹8.01k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
TH
Trinity Homes
Play video
1/33
Verified
New Booking
₹2.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.96k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLift24*7 SecurityClose to Zenda Bazar Bus Stop
Updated
2d ago
K
Keyators
Play video
1/15
Verified
New Booking
Keyators Heavens by Keyators
RERA
₹91.26 L
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Parnaka Bus StopClose to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
K
Keyators
Play video
1/16
Verified
New Booking
Keyators Heavens
RERA
₹85.6 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreSmart HomeVastu CompliantNatural Light
Updated
2w ago
K
Keyators
Play video
1/11
Verified
New Booking
₹67.6 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
845 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityClose to Bus Stop
Updated
2w ago
K
Keyators
Play video
1/16
Verified
New Booking
Keyators Heavens
RERA
₹97.6 L
Avg. price: ₹8.71k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
Updated
2w ago
K
Keyators
Play video
1/14
Verified
New Booking
Keyators Heavens
RERA
₹67.6 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
845 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Parnaka Bus StopClose to St. Augustine's High ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
K
Keyators
Play video
1/14
Verified
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClose to TempleChildren Play AreaClose to Bus Stop
Updated
3w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Koliwada, Mumbai

Vishal Nagar
7,705
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dhuri Complex
7,706
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sai Nagar
8,270
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.62%
Rise in last 1 Year
Krishna Township
9,498
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Navgharh
8,845
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Koliwada, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Pam Solitaire Castle
1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Vasai West,Vasai
53.07 L-2.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Keyators Heavens
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vasai West,Vasai
67.6 L-1.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Uniquepoonam Sky Infinia
1, 2, 3, 5 BHK Apartments
Vasai West,Vasai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SR Kunj
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vasai West,Vasai
40.0 L-60.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Amrit Gurmukh Apartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vasai West,Vasai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunteck Beach Residences
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vasai West,Vasai
99.5 L-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Oasis Elysian
Property
Vasai West,Vasai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Divine Sky Vista
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vasai West,Vasai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Leal Ivy Dreamland
Property
Naigaon West,Naigaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Redevelopment Of Chinmay CHSL
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Papdi,Vasai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Koliwada, Mumbai

Khochivade
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.