More Filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 25 of 25

Flats for Sale in Vishal Nagar, Vasai West, Vasai, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Vishal Nagar? Housing.com offers 25+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 15+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Vishal Nagar. Choose from 12+ New Projects, 6+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Vishal Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Vishal Nagar, Vasai West, Vasai, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Vasai West, Vasai
3 BHK Villa (1700 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Vasai West, Vasai
2 BHK Flat (743 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Vasai West, Vasai
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹82.5 L
Vasai West, Vasai
1 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹60.5 L
Vasai West, Vasai
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹52.0 L
Vasai West, Vasai
2 BHK Flat (1035 sq.ft)
₹79.0 L
Vasai West, Vasai
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Vasai West, Vasai
Bhagwati Kishor Kunj (296 sq.ft)
₹60.92 L
Vasai West, Vasai
Diwan Park
Price on Request
Vasai West, Vasai
...Read more
SE
Signature Estate
1/22
Resale
Judith Espana
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
JT
Jagruti Tanna
1/12
Resale
Vasai Green Park
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.82k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2d ago
PS
Property Saathi
1/9
Resale
Ghanshyam Canary Wing C
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.44k/sq.ft
743 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreRainwater HarvestingEarthquake Resistant
SE
Signature Estate
1/17
Resale
Sai Imperial Icon
RERA
₹82.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
SE
Signature Estate
1/18
Resale
Sai Imperial Icon
RERA
₹60.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.64k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
TH
Trinity Homes
1/3
New Booking
Judith Espana
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftFire Fighting System
Updated
6d ago
TH
Trinity Homes
1/3
New Booking
Judith Espana
RERA
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.63k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreUtility ShopsEarthquake Resistant
Updated
6d ago
JT
Jagruti Tanna
1/14
Resale
Vasai Green Park
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.41k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to 100 Feet Road Bus StopClose to Railway Station

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vishal Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Kini Pinnacle
3.36 kmfrom
₹39.72 L - 77.71 L
Kini Pinnacle
Kini Lifespace Developers
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Naigaon East, Naigaon
PR
PRK Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Deep Emerald
4.16 kmfrom
₹42.9 L - 79.87 L
Deep Emerald
Deep Redevelopers
1, 2 BHK Flats Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara
SH
Sweet Home Property Consultant
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Realtech Dhananjay Heights
4.17 kmfrom
₹40.42 L - 83.0 L
Realtech Dhananjay Heights
RealTech Developement Associates
1, 2 BHK Flats Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara
UR
Umang Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sagar Palacia
4.17 kmfrom
₹33.87 L
Sagar Palacia
Sagar Developers
1 BHK Flat Naigaon East, Naigaon
SH
Sai Housing
Seller
BB
Bhagwati Builders And Developers
1/3

1 BHK Flat in Vasai West

1 BHK Flat
₹60.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹17.49k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2021
RB
Reputed Builder
1/4

Property in Vasai West

SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer
1/3

Property in Vasai West

NR
Nine Realcon Infra Pvt. Ltd.
1/11

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vasai West

1 BHK Flat
₹33.7 L - 34.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹52.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2018
SI
Sai Imperial Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Imperial Icon

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vasai West

1 BHK Flat
₹70.84 L - 78.62 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.21 K - 20.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026