More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 15 of 15

Flats for Sale in Stella, Sandor, Vasai West, Vasai, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Stella? Search from 9+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Stella. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 5+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Stella. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Stella, Sandor, Vasai West, Vasai, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Sandor, Vasai West
1 BHK Flat (635 sq.ft)
₹51.0 L
Sandor, Vasai West, Vasai
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Sandor, Vasai West
2 BHK Flat (1010 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Sandor, Vasai West
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹72.0 L
Sandor, Vasai West
Estquire Arunoday Presidential Palace (662 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vasai West, Vasai
Imperial Callisto (420 sq.ft)
₹48.96 L - 94.02 L
Vasai West, Vasai
Captain Varghese And Sons Lily Palace
Price on Request
Vasai West, Vasai
Kinjal Kalpesh Housing Society
Price on Request
Vasai West, Vasai
Diamond CHS (865 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vasai West, Vasai
...Read more
LL
Leroy Lopez
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to St. Augustine's High School, Bassein ( Va...+ More
Updated
6d ago
GY
Gopi Yadaiya
1/10
Resale
Stella Smruti
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupDay Care CenterClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
GY
Gopi Yadaiya
1/22
Resale
Imperial Callisto
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.41k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2w ago
SE
Signature Estate
1/18
Resale
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.47k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
EP
Estquire Projects Private Limited
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flat,Villas in Vasai West, Vasai

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2029
ID
Imperial Developers Nalasopara East
1/14

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vasai West, Vasai

1 BHK Flat
₹48.96 L - 49.45 L
2 BHK Flat
₹69.05 L - 72.48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects around Stella

Gallery Cover Pic of Nine Reflex
3.31 kmfrom
₹2.4 Cr
Nine Reflex
Reflex Projects LLP
2 BHK Flat Naigaon West, Naigaon
JR
jayson real estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of AVA Sereno
3.96 kmfrom
₹39.0 L - 57.0 L
AVA Sereno
AVA Lifespaces
1, 2 BHK Flats Vasai East, Vasai
PR
PRK Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Navkar City
4.11 kmfrom
₹50.21 L - 1.15 Cr
Navkar City
Navkar Estate & Homes Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Naigaon East, Naigaon
P
Pankaj
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Navkar City Phase II Part I
4.17 kmfrom
₹35.53 L - 54.51 L
Navkar City Phase II Part I
Navkar Estate & Homes Pvt. Ltd.
1, 2 BHK Flats Naigaon East, Naigaon
P
Pankaj
Seller + 1 more
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Diamond CHS

2 BHK Flat in Vasai West, Vasai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2008
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Lawrence CHS

1 BHK Flat in Vasai West, Vasai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2002
RB
Reputed Builder