More Filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 31

Flats for Sale in Om Nagar, Vasai West, Vasai, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Om Nagar? Search from 21+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Om Nagar. Choose from 17+ New Projects, 5+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Om Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Om Nagar, Vasai West, Vasai, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1040 sq.ft)
₹68.0 L
Vasai West, Vasai
2 BHK Flat (1887 sq.ft)
₹1.36 Cr
Vasai West, Vasai
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹54.25 L
Vasai West, Vasai
1 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Vasai West, Vasai
3 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹92.0 L
Vasai West, Vasai
1 BHK Flat (765 sq.ft)
₹43.0 L
Vasai West, Vasai
3 BHK Flat (1530 sq.ft)
₹91.0 L
Vasai West, Vasai
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹54.25 L
Vasai West, Vasai
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Vasai West, Vasai
2 BHK Flat (1044 sq.ft)
₹64.0 L
Vasai West, Vasai
...Read more
BP
BHAGYASHREE PROPERTIES
Play video
1/8
Verified
Resale
Shantee Flamingo Residency
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.54k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationGymnasium
Updated
4d ago
SV
Sai Venue
1/10
New Booking
Ghanshyam Kanti Dhuri Sheraton
RERA
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
1887 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1d ago
SP
Shree Property Solution And Finacnce
Locality Champion
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Sethi Palacio
RERA
₹54.25 L
Avg. price: ₹8.35k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to 100 Feet Road Bus StopVastu Compliant
Updated
4d ago
BHAGYASHREE PROPERTIES
1/8
New Booking
Sethi Palacio
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
New Booking
Techton Isa Forming The Part Of Complex Akhand
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
6d ago
BP
BHAGYASHREE PROPERTIES
1/31
New Booking
Shantee Flamingo Residency
RERA
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.62k/sq.ft
765 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationSwimming Pool
Updated
5d ago
BP
BHAGYASHREE PROPERTIES
1/25
New Booking
Shantee Flamingo Residency
RERA
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Updated
5d ago
DS
De Souza's BEST HOMES
Play video
1/28
New Booking
Sethi Palacio
RERA
₹54.25 L
Avg. price: ₹8.35k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to 100 Feet Road Bus StopLiftPower BackupClose to Temple
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Om Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Sethi Palacio
0.18 kmfrom
₹49.43 L - 84.41 L
Sethi Palacio
Sethi Realtors
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Vasai West, Vasai
DS
Developer Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Jivdani Pride
2.81 kmfrom
₹41.3 L - 68.67 L
Jivdani Pride
Jivdani Krupa Builders And Developers
1, 2 BHK Flats Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara
SH
Sweet Home Property Consultant
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Deep Emerald
3.39 kmfrom
₹42.9 L - 79.87 L
Deep Emerald
Deep Redevelopers
1, 2 BHK Flats Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara
SH
Sweet Home Property Consultant
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Realtech Dhananjay Heights
3.39 kmfrom
₹40.42 L - 83.0 L
Realtech Dhananjay Heights
RealTech Developement Associates
1, 2 BHK Flats Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara
UR
Umang Realty
Seller
SE
Signature Estate
1/18
Resale
Shree Sai Aashish
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.64k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
BHAGYASHREE PROPERTIES
1/10
New Booking
Sethi Palacio
RERA
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.13k/sq.ft
1044 sq.ft
JP
Jeevika Property Consultant
1/20
New Booking
Ghanshyam Kanti Dhuri Sheraton
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.64k/sq.ft
2075 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
4d ago
DS
De Souza's BEST HOMES
Play video
1/30
New Booking
Sethi Palacio
RERA
₹72.54 L
Avg. price: ₹8.24k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseChildren Play AreaPower BackupLift
Updated
3w ago
BP
BHAGYASHREE PROPERTIES
1/34
New Booking
Mansarovar Pearl Gardens
RERA
₹53.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.38k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Updated
5d ago
BP
BHAGYASHREE PROPERTIES
1/13
Resale
Shantee Flamingo Residency
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.7k/sq.ft
1192 sq.ft
Updated
5d ago
BP
BHAGYASHREE PROPERTIES
1/37
New Booking
Mansarovar Pearl Gardens
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.98k/sq.ft
1504 sq.ft
Updated
5d ago
BP
BHAGYASHREE PROPERTIES
1/37
New Booking
Mansarovar Pearl Gardens
RERA
₹64.8 L
Avg. price: ₹7.4k/sq.ft
876 sq.ft
Updated
5d ago
Ronak
Owner
1/11
Resale
Swamini Palace
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.57k/sq.ft
752 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Willibrord High School- 0.1 kmPlatinum Hospital Vasai- 0.1 kmPizza Hut- 0.8 kmThe Capital Mall, Nalasopara East- 0.1 km...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Om Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of SOL Ashiyana
Price on Request
SOL Ashiyana
by SOL Infra
1, 2 BHK Flats
Vasai East, Vasai
SI
SOL Infra
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Virar Phase 1
₹51.86 L - 1.14 Cr
Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Virar Phase 1
by Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Virar West, Virar
G
Gharwale.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Phase 5
₹39.58 L - 64.49 L
Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Phase 5
by Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
1, 2 BHK Flats
Virar West, Virar
UP
UMANG PROPERTIES
Seller
GI
Ghanshyam Infra
1/14

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vasai West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.68 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.09 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
VO
Vasai One Realty
1/11

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vasai West

2 BHK Flat
₹70.24 L - 1.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹70.24 L - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
VO
Vasai One Realty
1/11

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vasai West

2 BHK Flat
₹70.24 L - 1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
DB
DHANLAXMI BUILDER & DEVELOPERS

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vasai West

1 BHK Flat
₹41.76 L - 52.92 L
2 BHK Flat
₹54.38 L - 68.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2016
PK
P. Kawali Developers

1 BHK Flat in Vasai West

1 BHK Flat
₹26.16 L - 27.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2016
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Swapna Kutir

Property in Vasai West

RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunny Terrace

2 BHK Flat in Vasai West

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 1995
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Om Nagar, Mumbai

Anand Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4