More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 62

Flats for Sale in Indira Nagar, Jogeshwari East, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Indira Nagar? Search from 25+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Indira Nagar. Choose from 34+ New Projects, 13+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Indira Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Indira Nagar, Jogeshwari East, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Indira Nagar, Jogeshwari East
2 BHK Flat (575 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Indira Nagar, Jogeshwari East
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Indira Nagar, Jogeshwari East
1 BHK Flat (596 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Indira Nagar, Jogeshwari East
2 BHK Flat (450 sq.ft)
₹88.0 L
Indira Nagar, Andheri East
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr
Indira Nagar, Andheri East
1 BHK Flat (475 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Indira Nagar, Andheri East
1 BHK Flat (651 sq.ft)
₹1.17 Cr
Indira Nagar, Jogeshwari East
1 BHK Flat (596 sq.ft)
₹1.08 Cr
Indira Nagar, Jogeshwari East
1 BHK Flat (455 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Indira Nagar, Jogeshwari East
...Read more
SH
Smart Homes Properties
1/19
New Booking
Satra Nexus
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.15k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
CA
Crown And Key Realty
1/30
New Booking
Shrimati Agrawals Mannat
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.26k/sq.ft
575 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to Mumbai AirportLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
SH
Smart Homes Properties
Play video
1/26
New Booking
Satra Nexus
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
SP
Space Planners
1/22
New Booking
Satra Nexus
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.62k/sq.ft
596 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityVastu CompliantGymnasiumClose to Mumbai Airport
Updated
1w ago
SY
Sachin Yadav
1/5
Resale
Modal Town
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹19.56k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Mumbai AirportLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
A
Amanpriitha
1/12
Verified
Resale
Takshila Cooperative Housing Society
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Holy Spirit HospitalChildren Play AreaGated Community
A
Amanpriitha
1/14
Resale
Takshila Cooperative Housing Society
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.32k/sq.ft
475 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
SP
Space Planners
1/5
New Booking
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.97k/sq.ft
651 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Indira Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Verbina
0.49 kmfrom
₹5.6 Cr - 5.69 Cr
Verbina
Kalpataru Limited
3.5 BHK Flat Jogeshwari East, Mumbai
VR
Vardaan realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Obsidian
1.78 kmfrom
₹1.49 Cr - 2.16 Cr
The Obsidian
Ami Wiseowlzz Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Jogeshwari West, Mumbai
WP
Western property
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Star Sayba Noor
1.82 kmfrom
₹2.15 Cr - 3.1 Cr
Star Sayba Noor
Star Raise
2, 3 BHK Flats Jogeshwari West, Mumbai
WP
Western property
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Bel Air
2.30 kmfrom
₹2.13 Cr - 4.32 Cr
Lodha Bel Air
Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Jogeshwari West, Mumbai
IA
Individual Agent
Seller + 1 more
Space Planners
1/33
New Booking
Satra Nexus
RERA
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.12k/sq.ft
596 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Mumbai AirportGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
TG
The Green Cottage
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.18k/sq.ft
455 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Mogra Metro StationClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
VS
Ved Singh
Locality Champion
1/21
New Booking
Satra Nexus
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.51k/sq.ft
415 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationPrivate Garden/Terrace
VR
VARDAAN REALTORS
Play video
1/22
New Booking
Satra Nexus
RERA
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.05k/sq.ft
570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Mogra Metro StationGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
SS
Shree Siddhivinayak Consultant
Locality Champion
1/12
Verified
Resale
Takshila Cooperative Housing Society
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.93k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyPet Friendly
Updated
3w ago
Space Planners
1/22
New Booking
Satra Nexus
RERA
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.95k/sq.ft
596 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityClose to Mumbai AirportGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
Space Planners
1/33
New Booking
Satra Nexus
RERA
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.68k/sq.ft
809 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityVastu CompliantClose to Mumbai AirportGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
Space Planners
1/33
New Booking
Satra Nexus
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.17k/sq.ft
798 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
1w ago
Space Planners
1/33
New Booking
Satra Nexus
RERA
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.77k/sq.ft
782 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Mumbai Airport24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Indira Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Bel Air
₹2.13 Cr - 4.32 Cr
Lodha Bel Air
by Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Jogeshwari West, Mumbai
IA
Individual Agent
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of I M Applaud 38
₹2.04 Cr - 2.08 Cr
I M Applaud 38
by IM Buildcon
2 BHK Flat
Goregaon East, Mumbai
D
Developer
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Veena Solace
₹3.95 Cr - 4.63 Cr
Veena Solace
by Veena Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Santacruz West, Mumbai
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
SP
Space Planners
1/26
New Booking
VKG Park Estate
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.29k/sq.ft
1331 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
6d ago
TG
The Green Cottage
New Booking
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.54k/sq.ft
429 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
SS
Shree Siddhivinayak Consultant
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.23k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Chakala / J B Nagar M...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Space Planners
1/25
New Booking
Satra Nexus
RERA
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.84k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Updated
6d ago
CA
Crown And Key Realty
1/28
New Booking
Satra Nexus
RERA
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.1k/sq.ft
706 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClub HouseSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
SK
Sujit Kumar
Locality Champion
1/33
New Booking
Satra Nexus
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.92k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
PR
Plexus Realtors
1/20
New Booking
Satra Nexus
RERA
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.97k/sq.ft
651 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SP
Shelter Property Dealerz
Play video
1/15
Resale
Takshila Cooperative Housing Society
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.62k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Holy Spirit HospitalClose to Oberoi MallClose to Seepz Bus StationClose...+ More
Updated
2w ago
BHAVESH
1/14
New Booking
I R Horizon Heights
RERA
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPool Facing
Updated
5d ago
VR
VARDAAN REALTORS
Play video
1/20
New Booking
Satra Nexus
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.56k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
CA
Crown And Key Realty
1/27
New Booking
Satra Nexus
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.91k/sq.ft
526 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Mumbai AirportClub HouseSwimming PoolSpa/Sauna/Steam
Updated
1w ago
P
PATIL
Locality Champion
1/14
Resale
Takshila Cooperative Housing Society
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Holy Spirit HospitalClose to Mumba...+ More
Updated
2w ago
BHAVESH
1/6
New Booking
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.6k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationFresh Construction
Updated
5d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Indira Nagar, Mumbai

Seetawadi
11 people rated this locality
3.36
20,585
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.06%
Fall in last 1 Year
Salsette
23,387
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.69%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shankarwadi
22,989
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.45%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mogra Pada
29,627
Avg. Price per sq.ft
MHADA Colony
20,769
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Indira Nagar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Vini Rose Blossom CHSL
1.5, 2 BHK Apartments
Jogeshwari East,Mumbai
1.26 Cr-1.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahalaxmi Om Guru Kripa Co Op Hsg Soc Ltd
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Andheri East,Mumbai
98.69 L-1.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Eternis
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Andheri East,Mumbai
2.13 Cr-3.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Vivant
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jogeshwari East,Mumbai
2.09 Cr-3.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mohid Mahakali Hills
1 BHK Apartment
Andheri East,Mumbai
74.01 L-74.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of S R Dantal Jai Bhavani Sra CHS Ltd
1 BHK Apartment
Jogeshwari East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Stans Arize
1 BHK Apartment
Jogeshwari East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of New Anamika