Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Avant Heera Complex

Sort by:
Relevance
AH
by Avant Group

1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments

17

1 Acres

The Avant Heera Complex by Avant Group is a premier residential housing complex coming up in Jogeshwari East in Mumbai. Jogeshwari East is one of western Mumbai's most prominent localities and is well connected to all parts of Mumbai through the Western Highway which passes through it. The Avant Heera Complex is conveniently located here amidst several prominent schools, colleges, hospitals, and market areas. The Shah Piles Hospital and Al Ittihad Urdu School are both located at an approximate distance of 2 km. The apartments are built across a beautifully landscaped campus, spread across 0.88. It offers 1 BHK apartment from 234 sq ft area to 344 sq ft carpet area sizes. The flats are equipped with all modern amenities, and the campus boasts of its fire protection and fire safety requirements. Currently, the apartments are under construction. They are scheduled for possession by December 2022. Prices are available on request....Read more
24X7 Water Supply
Street Lighting
Storm Water Drains
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Internal Roads & Footpaths
Electrical meter Room
+2
Sanjay
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 280 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Avant Heera Complex, Jogeshwari East for Rs. 8500000
Resale
No Brokerage
Avant Heera Complex
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹30.36k/sq.ft
280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply