More Filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 34

Flats for Sale in Harijan Nagar Nagar, Jogeshwari East, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Harijan Nagar Nagar? Search from 19+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Harijan Nagar Nagar. Choose from 34+ New Projects, 5+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Harijan Nagar Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Harijan Nagar Nagar, Jogeshwari East, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (696 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Jogeshwari East, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (492 sq.ft)
₹88.0 L
Jogeshwari East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (735 sq.ft)
₹1.68 Cr
Jogeshwari East, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (490 sq.ft)
₹88.0 L
Jogeshwari East, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (482 sq.ft)
₹82.0 L
Jogeshwari East, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (492 sq.ft)
₹86.0 L
Jogeshwari East, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (500 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Jogeshwari East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (830 sq.ft)
₹1.54 Cr
Jogeshwari East, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (947 sq.ft)
₹1.89 Cr
Jogeshwari East, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (450 sq.ft)
₹83.0 L
Jogeshwari East, Mumbai
...Read more
EH
EASY HOME REALTY
1/10
New Booking
Stans Arize
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.96k/sq.ft
696 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
ST
Sale Team
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
Stans Arize
RERA
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.48k/sq.ft
492 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Aarey Metro StationClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
Updated
6d ago
AY
Atul Yelve
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
Stans Arize
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹19.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Aarey Metro StationLift
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Harijan Nagar Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Verbina
0.66 kmfrom
₹5.6 Cr - 5.69 Cr
Verbina
Kalpataru Limited
3.5 BHK Flat Jogeshwari East, Mumbai
VR
Vardaan realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Obsidian
0.84 kmfrom
₹1.49 Cr - 2.16 Cr
The Obsidian
Ami Wiseowlzz Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Jogeshwari West, Mumbai
WP
Western property
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Mayfair Breeze
1.68 kmfrom
₹2.68 Cr - 3.61 Cr
Mayfair Breeze
Mayfair Housing
2, 3 BHK Flats Andheri West, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF The Westpark Phase 1
2.68 kmfrom
₹5.7 Cr - 7.66 Cr
DLF The Westpark Phase 1
DLF
3 BHK Flat Andheri West, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales Team
Seller
Space Planners
1/42
New Booking
Avant Heritage IV
RERA
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.96k/sq.ft
947 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGymnasium24*7 SecurityClose to Railway Station
Updated
4d ago
PR
Parel Realty
1/11
New Booking
Stans Arize
RERA
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.44k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Aarey Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Space Planners
1/52
New Booking
Avant Heritage IV
RERA
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.17k/sq.ft
891 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
ST
Sale Team
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
Avant Heritage IV
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.86k/sq.ft
525 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Aarey Metro StationClose to TempleSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Harijan Nagar Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Platinum Life
₹2.7 Cr - 3.95 Cr
Platinum Life
by Platinum Corp
2, 3 BHK Flats
Andheri West, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales Team
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Gundecha Sharda Villa
₹2.6 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Gundecha Sharda Villa
by Gundecha Builders
3 BHK Flat
Goregaon West, Mumbai
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreenathji Celestial Heights
₹2.58 Cr - 3.98 Cr
Shreenathji Celestial Heights
by Shreenathji Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Malad West, Mumbai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
PR
Parel Realty
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
Stans Arize
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.1k/sq.ft
497 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
LH
landmark Heights
1/10

1, 2 BHK Flats in Jogeshwari East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.18 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 2.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2029
Updated
6d ago
AG
Avant Group
1/23

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Jogeshwari East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.31 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 3.57 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.98 Cr - 3.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
1w ago
SB
Stans Buildtech Realty
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Jogeshwari East

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
Updated
2w ago
NL
New Laxmi Enterprises
Gallery Cover Pic of New Ranes Trimurti CHSL

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Jogeshwari East

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2028
RB
Raj Builders And Developers Mumbai
Gallery Cover Pic of Raj Vega

1, 2 BHK Flats in Jogeshwari East

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
Updated
2w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Harijan Nagar Nagar, Mumbai

Kokan Nagar
30,952
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Model Town Colony
26,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gupha Tekdi
20,926
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ismail College Camps
23,673
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.73%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bandrekar Wadi
13,636
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Harijan Nagar Nagar, Mumbai