Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Ruparel Elara

Sort by:
Relevance
RE
by Reputed Builder

Property

Ruparel Elara in Kandivali West, Mumbai is a residential project. The address of Ruparel Elara is New Link Road, Near Abhyudya Co - Op Bank & Atm, Bhut Nagar.Life at Ruparel Elara is suited for every age group. The property offers various offers a convenient living. It offers facilities such as Power Backup.Kandivali West is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
Children's Play Area
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Power Backup
Ajaz
Owner
1/11
Resale
No Brokerage
Ruparel Elara
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.48k/sq.ft
460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago