More Filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 331

Flats for Sale in I C Colony, Borivali West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in I C Colony? Search from 223+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in I C Colony. Choose from 36+ New Projects, 145+ Resale Projects and 7+ Owner Properties for sale in I C Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in I C Colony, Borivali West, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Romell Ariana (682 sq.ft)
₹1.89 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Borivali West, Mumbai
Rishabraj Saffron Peace (618 sq.ft)
₹1.92 Cr - 3.0 Cr
Borivali West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (701 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Borivali West, Mumbai
Dotom Hilton (604 sq.ft)
₹1.81 Cr - 2.99 Cr
Borivali West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (400 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Borivali West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (607 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Borivali West, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1180 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Borivali West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (801 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Borivali West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹89.0 L
Borivali West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (438 sq.ft)
₹1.19 Cr
Borivali West, Mumbai
...Read more
RG
Romell Group
+ 3 more
1/20
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Borivali West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.71 K - 30.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3w ago
HR
Hilton Realtors
1/9
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Borivali West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr - 2.18 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr - 3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2w ago
HM
Home Makers Gladys Rodrigues
1/22
New Booking
Romell Ariana
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.96k/sq.ft
701 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Reliance MallFire Fighting System24*7 SecurityClose to Mandapeshwar IC Colony Metro...+ More
HR
Hilton Realtors
1/22
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Borivali West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr - 1.97 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
PU
Properties Unlimited
Play video
1/16
Verified
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹23.75k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Mandapeshwar IC Colony Metro Station24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
HM
Home Makers Gladys Rodrigues
Play video
1/18
New Booking
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.24k/sq.ft
607 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Mandapeshwar IC Colony Metro...+ More
Updated
4w ago
RR
RUVIN REALTY
Play video
1/13
Verified
Resale
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.58k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around I C Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Ramniyati Raghukul CHSL
1.22 kmfrom
₹1.26 Cr - 2.91 Cr
Ramniyati Raghukul CHSL
Ramniyati Realities LLP
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dahisar East, Mumbai
SE
SWARAJ ENTERPRISES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of CH Sheetal
1.28 kmfrom
₹1.86 Cr - 2.62 Cr
CH Sheetal
C. H. Patil & Sons
2, 3 BHK Flats Borivali West, Mumbai
HR
Hilton Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of New India Nicco Vanashri And Nicco Heights
1.28 kmfrom
₹1.68 Cr - 2.81 Cr
New India Nicco Vanashri And Nicco Heights
New India Construction Company
2, 3 BHK Flats Borivali West, Mumbai
SE
Sales Enquiry
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Abundanttiafull
1.97 kmfrom
₹1.14 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Abundanttiafull
Padmavati Developerz
1, 2 BHK Flats Borivali East, Mumbai
SE
Sales Enquiry
Seller
Hilton Realtors
1/16
Verified
Resale
Valeon
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.71k/sq.ft
801 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Hilton Realtors
1/13
Verified
New Booking
Om Maruti Residency
RERA
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.17k/sq.ft
438 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Hilton Realtors
1/31
Verified
New Booking
Rishabraj Saffron Peace
RERA
₹2.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.98k/sq.ft
704 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
RR
RUVIN REALTY
Play video
1/13
Verified
New Booking
₹2.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.58k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
PU
Properties Unlimited
Play video
1/30
Verified
Resale
Rishabraj Saffron Peace
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.92k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to I.C. Colony Cross Road 2 Bus StopClose to Mandap...+ More
Hilton Realtors
1/17
Verified
New Booking
Om Maruti Residency
RERA
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.54k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around I C Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Raj 127 Raj Homes
₹75.61 L - 1.07 Cr
Raj 127 Raj Homes
by Raj Realty
1, 2 BHK Flats
Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
DT
Developer Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SD Building No 3 Wing B Astron
₹2.35 Cr - 3.99 Cr
SD Building No 3 Wing B Astron
by SD Corporation
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kandivali East, Mumbai
R
Ritika
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhoomi Celestia
₹3.04 Cr - 3.68 Cr
Bhoomi Celestia
by Bhoomi Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Malad West, Mumbai
DT
Developer Team
Seller
IE
IC ESTATE CONSULTANCY
Play video
1/9
Resale
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Mandapeshwar IC Colony Metro StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
RR
RUVIN REALTY
1/22
Verified
Resale
Modispaces Valley View
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.24k/sq.ft
556 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLiftGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
PU
Properties Unlimited
Play video
1/42
Verified
Resale
Modispaces Valley View
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.96k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPet Friendly
Updated
3w ago
IE
IC ESTATE CONSULTANCY
Play video
1/15
Resale
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.43k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Mandapeshwar IC Colony Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
SR
Scale Realty Property Solutions
1/24
New Booking
Dimple New Siddharth
RERA
₹2.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.95k/sq.ft
972 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
Hilton Realtors
1/29
Verified
Resale
Rishabraj Saffron Peace
RERA
₹2.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.48k/sq.ft
969 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
RR
RUVIN REALTY
1/6
Resale
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.73k/sq.ft
440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Borivali (West) Metro StationLift
Updated
3d ago
IE
IC ESTATE CONSULTANCY
Play video
1/7
New Booking
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.9k/sq.ft
525 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Hilton Realtors
1/27
Verified
Resale
Sea Rock
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.32k/sq.ft
399 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
PU
Properties Unlimited
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
Snow Drop
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.13k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Mandapeshwar IC Colony Metro StationChildren ...+ More
NE
Neel Enterprises
Play video
1/13
Verified
New Booking
Shree Vardvinayak Vard Vinayak by Shree Vardvinayak Enterprises
RERA
₹2.94 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.83k/sq.ft
1288 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasium24*7 Security
SE
Saraswati Estate Consultant
1/24
Resale
Rajesh Raj Sunflower
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
4d ago
HR
Homelife Realty
1/16
Resale
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.28k/sq.ft
898 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
RR
RUVIN REALTY
Play video
1/13
Verified
New Booking
Shubhjivan Sianna Heights
RERA
₹2.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.39k/sq.ft
1099 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Borivali Metro StationPrivate Garden/Terrace24*7 SecurityGated Community
RR
RUVIN REALTY
Play video
1/15
New Booking
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.82k/sq.ft
732 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
6d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around I C Colony, Mumbai

Gorai 1
1 people rated this locality
5
17,931
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.98%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gorai 2
18,507
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
Eksar
22,197
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.96%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mhada Colony
27,974
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.73%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chikuwadi
24,610
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.4%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around I C Colony, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Dotom Hilton
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai
1.81 Cr-2.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Blue Ozone Residency
1, 1.5, 2 BHK Apartments
Dahisar West,Mumbai
98.0 L-1.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kush Emerald
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai
95.06 L-1.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mhatre White Orchid Residency
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Eksar,Mumbai
1.32 Cr-3.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramas I C Maitri Menorah
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Varella Mansion
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai
1.06 Cr-2.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sidharth Bella Vista
2, 3, 5 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dimple New Siddharth
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai
2.43 Cr-3.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Konark Bhavik Darshan And Gajmukh Chs Ltd
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments