More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 49

Flats for Sale in Kansai, Ambernath East, Ambernath, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kansai? Search from 35+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kansai. Choose from 17+ New Projects, 3+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Kansai. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kansai, Ambernath East, Ambernath, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (805 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Kansai, Ambernath East
1 BHK Flat (660 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Kansai, Ambernath East
1 BHK Flat (441 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Kansai, Ambernath East
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹53.0 L
Kansai, Ambernath East
GBK Vishwajeet Prime (598 sq.ft)
₹64.63 L - 1.71 Cr
Ambernath East, Ambernath
1 BHK Flat (572 sq.ft)
₹23.0 L
Kansai, Ambernath East
1 BHK Flat (640 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Kansai, Ambernath East
Patel Eirene (309 sq.ft)
₹42.02 L - 74.51 L
Ambernath East, Ambernath
Ishwar Precious (472 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L - 65.0 L
Ambernath East, Ambernath
JP Regency (232 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sai Section, Ambernath
...Read more
D
Destination.homes24
Play video
1/8
Verified
New Booking
Patel Eirene
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.22k/sq.ft
805 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
D
Destination.homes24
1/7
Verified
New Booking
Patel Eirene
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.3k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
D
Destination.homes24
Play video
1/8
Verified
New Booking
Patel Eirene
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
441 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3d ago
Rudra Realty
1/23
Verified
New Booking
R City Patels Infinia
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub House24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
Updated
4w ago
GG
GBK Group
1/17

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Ambernath East, Ambernath

2 BHK Flat
₹64.63 L - 89.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.93 L - 1.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.55 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.81 K - 13.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
Updated
1w ago
Mahendra Sonawane
Owner
1/6
Resale
Parshuram Ambaram
RERA
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.02k/sq.ft
572 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymKids Area
Updated
3w ago
Umesh Chikane
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGas Pipeline
Updated
1w ago
PR
Patel RPL Realty

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ambernath East, Ambernath

1 BHK Flat
₹42.02 L - 48.3 L
2 BHK Flat
₹63.27 L - 74.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.6 K - 16.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kansai

Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Urban Woods Palm
5.85 kmfrom
₹54.45 L - 68.91 L
Rustomjee Urban Woods Palm
Rustomjee Builders
1, 2 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
SM
Sun moon real estate
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mohan Precious Greens Phase II
0.83 kmfrom
₹40.0 L - 66.03 L
Mohan Precious Greens Phase II
Mohan Developers
1, 2 BHK Flats Ambernath East, Ambernath
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of R City Patels Infinia
0.87 kmfrom
₹43.18 L - 64.5 L
R City Patels Infinia
R City Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Ambernath East, Ambernath
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Matoshree Nagar Excellency
1.51 kmfrom
₹38.06 L - 67.98 L
Matoshree Nagar Excellency
Matoshree Shelters India Private Limited
1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats Ambernath West, Ambernath
ST
Sales Team
Seller
PG
Precious Group
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Ambernath East, Ambernath

2 BHK Flat
₹55 L - 65 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
JC
JP Corp
1/14

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Sai Section, Ambernath

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.63 K - ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
SAGAR REDKAR
Owner
1/24
Resale
No Brokerage
Shree Sai Kailash Parvat CHSL
RERA
₹38.37 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
858 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
IB
Impero Buildcon
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ambernath East, Ambernath

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
SS
Shree Sant Gajanan Infra
1/2

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ambernath East, Ambernath

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
GG
GPS Group Mumbai

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ambernath East, Ambernath

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2027
JC
JP Corp
1/23

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Sai Section, Ambernath

1 RK Flat
₹21 L - 21.5 L
1 BHK Flat
₹23 L - 28 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35 L - 36 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.98 K - ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022
SS
Shiv Shakti Developers
1/6

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ambernath East, Ambernath

1 BHK Flat
₹38 L
2 BHK Flat
₹54 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.75 K - ₹7.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
ON
Omkar Nirman Developers
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kansai, Ambernath

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2018
SS
Shiv Shakti Developers
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ambernath East, Ambernath

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around Kansai

Gallery Cover Pic of Nisarg Greens Phase II A
₹36.0 L - 54.7 L
Nisarg Greens Phase II A
by Nisarg Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Ambernath East, Ambernath
AH
Ashirwad Homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Charms Global City