Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Resale in Patel Elysium

Sort by:
Relevance
PE
by Patel RPL Realty

1, 2 BHK Apartments

12

Property for sale in Ambernath East, Thane. This project, that is, Patel RPL Elysium is a well designed project by Patel RPL Realty. It is offering Ready to Move units. If you are looking at Apartment, you should check out Patel RPL Elysium. Available configurations include 1 BHK, 2 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 566.0 - 870.0 sq.ft.. Patel RPL Elysium was launched in November 2014. Project possession is slated for Jan, 2016. There are 4 buildings in this project. Total number of flats at Patel RPL Elysium is 180. Patel RPL Elysium is located in Near Swami Samarth Chowk, Near Shree Ganesh Temple, Shiv Mandir Road. There are 180 units in this residential project.Come home to Patel RPL Elysium. It offers multiple facilities such as Gymnasium, Power Backup. For families with kids, there is Children's Play Area, nearby apart from Swimming Pool. If you are passionate about sports, you will enjoy the facilities such as Cycling & Jogging Track. There is Security Guards. These amenities make this property totally aspirational.Major banks such as HDFC, LIC Housing Finance, Punjab National Bank have approved financing for Patel RPL Elysium.Patel RPL Elysium has all approvals in place as mandated by the state regulatory authority. RERA ID of this project is P51700005803.Patel RPL Realty is a renowned name in the real estate space. Founded in 2009, the company has developed as many as 44 projects.Social infrastructure like banks, schools and parks surround Ambernath East area. It is also very well-connected to various parts of the city by public transport network....Read more
Amphitheater
Cricket Pitch
Vastu Compliant
Mini Theatre
Car Parking
24X7 Water Supply
+50
Patel Elysium Project Images
Dharmraj Meena
Owner
Resale
Patel Elysium
RERA
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.48k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Fatima High School and Junior College Ambernath- 2.2 kmSatya Sai Platinum Hospital- 0.1 kmShree Rath - Pure Veg- 0.2 kmSaw...+ More
Shilpa
Owner
1/3
Resale
Patel Elysium
RERA
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft