More Filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Old Bhendipada, Ambernath West, Ambernath, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Old Bhendipada? 100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Old Bhendipada)

KT
Krivi Team
1/19
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Malang Road

1 BHK Flat
₹32 L - 32.57 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44 L - 46.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 393 - 570 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
RR
RUDRA REALTY
+ 2 more
1/15
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹54.45 L
2 BHK Flat
₹68.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹11 K - 12.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 495 - 589 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
PR
Patel RPL Realty
1/6
1.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ambernath West

1 BHK Flat
₹22.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹29.72 L - 33.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 357 - 550 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2031
RG
Regency Group
1/33
6.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹43.29 L - 54.32 L
2 BHK Flat
₹61.84 L - 80.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 420 - 778 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2022
ST
Sales Team
+ 1 more
1/16
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ambernath East

2 BHK Flat
₹43.18 L - 51.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.02 L - 64.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 634 - 947 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
RR
RUDRA REALTY
1/13
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ambernath East

1 BHK Flat
₹25.93 L - 26.49 L
2 BHK Flat
₹33.13 L - 35.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 367 - 487 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
AH
Ashirwad Homes
1/29
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ambernath East

1 BHK Flat
₹34.97 L
2 BHK Flat
₹49.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 500 - 710 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Old Bhendipada

Gallery Cover Pic of Krivi Rudra Avenue
5.44 kmfrom
₹32.0 L - 46.41 L
Krivi Rudra Avenue
Krivi Constructions
1, 2 BHK Flats Kalyan East, Kalyan
KT
Krivi Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Urban Woods Palm
6.66 kmfrom
₹54.45 L - 75.0 L
Rustomjee Urban Woods Palm
Rustomjee Builders
1, 2 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
P
Permanand
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of R City Patels Infinia
0.68 kmfrom
₹43.18 L - 64.5 L
R City Patels Infinia
R City Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Ambernath East, Ambernath
ST
Sales Team
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Patels Glory
0.69 kmfrom
₹25.93 L - 35.45 L
Patels Glory
Patel RPL Realty
1, 2 BHK Flats Ambernath East, Ambernath
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
RR
RUDRA REALTY
1/22
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ambernath East

1 BHK Flat
₹40 L
2 BHK Flat
₹57 L - 66.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.78 K - 13.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 371 - 490 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AH
Ashirwad Homes
+ 1 more
1/25
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Ambernath West

1 BHK Flat
₹34.56 L - 51.1 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹55.99 L - 58.59 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50.16 L - 67.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.87 K - 11.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 318 - 568 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
D
DEVELOPERS
1/28
1.0 km away
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Fatima High School and Junior College Ambernath- 0.9 kmSatya Sai Platinum Hospital- 0.1 kmShree Rath - Pure Veg- 0.1 kmSaw...+ More
RR
RUDRA REALTY
1/6
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ambernath West

1 BHK Flat
₹34.92 L - 36.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹43 L - 52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.87 K - 8.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 444 - 835 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
D
DEVELOPERS
1/20
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹66.96 L
Avg. price: ₹4.68k/sq.ft
1430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Mohan Galleria Shopping MallVastu CompliantGymnasium
D
DEVELOPERS
1/20
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹25.58 L
Avg. price: ₹4.37k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaClose to Mohan Galleria Shopping Mall
D
DEVELOPERS
1/20
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹37.2 L
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
873 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Fatima High School and Junior College AmbernathClose to Mohan Galleria Shopping MallChildren Play ...+ More
AH
Ashirwad Homes
+ 2 more
1/15
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ulhasnagar

1 BHK Flat
₹36 L
2 BHK Flat
₹46.53 L - 53.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.6 K - 10.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 375 - 559 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around Old Bhendipada

Gallery Cover Pic of Regency Antilia Phase V Avana
₹52.22 L - 1.05 Cr
Regency Antilia Phase V Avana
by Regency Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Ulhasnagar, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Prime
₹42.63 L - 57.88 L
Kohinoor Prime
by Kohinoor Group.
1, 2 BHK Flats
Ulhasnagar, Thane
KS
Kohinoor Sales Team
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Vanya Phase 2
₹92.38 L - 2.26 Cr
Birla Vanya Phase 2
by Birla Estates Pvt. Ltd.
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Ulhasnagar, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
AH
Ashirwad Homes
+ 1 more
1/26
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ambernath East

1 BHK Flat
₹36.0 L - 54.7 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40.1 L - 54.7 L
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 337 - 1283 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
PP
Pravin Psk
1/17
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ulhasnagar

1 BHK Flat
₹39.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹51.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 371 - 471 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?