Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 820

2 BHK for sale in Ambernath

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Ambernath? Housing.com offers 806+ 2 BHK Flats & 5+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 433+ New Projects, 351+ Resale Properties and 90+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Ambernath. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Ambernath - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Ameya Anand Upvan NX (468 sq.ft)
₹52 L
Ambernath East, Ambernath
Walekar Homes (355 sq.ft)
₹33 L
Ambernath West, Ambernath
Mohan Precious Greens Phase II (371 sq.ft)
₹57 L - 66 L
Ambernath East, Ambernath
Precious Icon Phase II (376 sq.ft)
₹31.2 L - 33.1 L
Ambernath East, Ambernath
2 BHK Flat (980 sq.ft)
₹48 L
Ambernath West, Ambernath
R City Patels Infinia (634 sq.ft)
₹43.2 L - 51.3 L
Ambernath East, Ambernath
Rkr Precious Empire Wing A B And C (367 sq.ft)
₹30.6 L - 34.9 L
Pale Gaon, Ambernath
Patels Eternity (361 sq.ft)
₹46.2 L - 50.6 L
Ambernath East, Ambernath
2 BHK Flat (1030 sq.ft)
₹52 L
Ambernath East, Ambernath
Raj Nirvana Building 1 (360 sq.ft)
₹32.1 L
Ambernath East, Ambernath
...Read more
AD
Ameya Developers Konkan
1/4
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Ambernath East

1 BHK Flat
₹35 L - 40 L
2 BHK Flat
₹52 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.48k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
WR
Walekar Realty
1/15
Zero Brokerage
Walekar Homes
RERA
4.1

2 BHK Flat in Ambernath West

1 BHK Flat
₹25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹33 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.64k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
Updated
5d ago
RR
RUDRA REALTY
+ 1 more
1/22
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Ambernath East

1 BHK Flat
₹40 L
2 BHK Flat
₹57 L - 66.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
RR
RUDRA REALTY
+ 1 more
1/5
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Ambernath East

1 BHK Flat
₹22.79 L - 24.3 L
2 BHK Flat
₹31.16 L - 33.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
ST
Sales Team
+ 1 more
1/16
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Ambernath East

2 BHK Flat
₹43.18 L - 51.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.02 L - 64.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.81 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
RR
RUDRA REALTY
+ 1 more
1/8
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Pale Gaon

1 BHK Flat
₹24.88 L - 27.87 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30.58 L - 34.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
RR
RUDRA REALTY
1/13
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Ambernath East

1 BHK Flat
₹27.59 L - 29.89 L
2 BHK Flat
₹46.16 L - 50.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ambernath

Gallery Cover Pic of Krivi Rudra Avenue
6.41 kmfrom
₹32.0 L - 46.41 L
Krivi Rudra Avenue
Krivi Constructions
1, 2 BHK Flats Kalyan East, Kalyan
KT
Krivi Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Raj Nirvana Building 1
₹23.71 L - 32.08 L
Raj Nirvana Building 1
Raj Homes And Infracon
1, 2 BHK Flats Ambernath East, Ambernath
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Iconic
₹43.71 L - 88.63 L
Shubh Iconic
Shubh Buildtech
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Ambernath East, Ambernath
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Patels Zenith
₹34.92 L - 70.0 L
Patels Zenith
Patel RPL Realty
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Ambernath West, Ambernath
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
RR
RUDRA REALTY
1/12
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Ambernath East

1 BHK Flat
₹23.71 L - 30.23 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.59k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
AH
Ashirwad Homes
+ 1 more
1/26
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Ambernath East

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
₹40.1 L - 54.7 L
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2021
RR
RUDRA REALTY
+ 1 more
1/6
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Ambernath West

1 BHK Flat
₹33.23 L - 36.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹41 L - 52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.94 K - 8.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
WR
Walekar Realty
1/4
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Ambernath West

1 RK Flat
₹19.5 L
1 BHK Flat
₹28.75 L
2 BHK Flat
₹36.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.23k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
Updated
5d ago
RR
RUDRA REALTY
1/16
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Ambernath East

1 BHK Flat
₹43.7 L - 46.24 L
2 BHK Flat
₹61.19 L - 71.41 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
RR
RUDRA REALTY
1/13
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Ambernath East

1 BHK Flat
₹25.93 L - 26.49 L
2 BHK Flat
₹33.13 L - 35.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
RR
RUDRA REALTY
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Ambernath East

1 BHK Flat
₹26.01 L - 27.86 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30.59 L - 38.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
1w ago
AH
Ashirwad Homes
+ 1 more
1/25
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Ambernath West

1 BHK Flat
₹34.56 L - 51.1 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹55.99 L - 58.59 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50.16 L - 67.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around Ambernath

Gallery Cover Pic of Raj Nirvana Building 1
₹23.71 L - 32.08 L
Raj Nirvana Building 1
by Raj Homes And Infracon
1, 2 BHK Flats
Ambernath East, Ambernath
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Walekar Residency
₹19.5 L - 36.5 L
Walekar Residency
by Walekar Realty
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats
Ambernath West, Ambernath
WR
Walekar Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Regency Antilia Phase V Avana
₹52.22 L - 1.05 Cr
Regency Antilia Phase V Avana
by Regency Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Ulhasnagar, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
WR
Walekar Realty
1/6
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Ambernath West

1 BHK Flat
₹22.66 L - 29 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30.59 L
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.75k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
2d ago
RR
RUDRA REALTY
1/13
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Ambernath East

1 BHK Flat
₹22.01 L - 33.22 L
2 BHK Flat
₹31.54 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.27k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
5d ago
RR
RUDRA REALTY
1/12
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Ambernath West

1 BHK Flat
₹24.5 L - 26.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹36.5 L - 42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
RR
Rudra Realty
Play video
1/26
Verified
New Booking
Iskcon Residency Phase II Type B
RERA
₹27 L
Avg. price: ₹3.18k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
RR
RUDRA REALTY
+ 1 more
1/22
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Ambernath East

1 BHK Flat
₹25.46 L - 26.07 L
2 BHK Flat
₹36.14 L - 41.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
RR
RUDRA REALTY
1/27
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Ambernath East

1 BHK Flat
₹29.65 L
2 BHK Flat
₹51.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.68k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
RR
RUDRA REALTY
1/6
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Ambernath East

2 BHK Flat
₹45.38 L - 55.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2028
RR
RUDRA REALTY
1/11
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Pale Gaon

1 BHK Flat
₹27.06 L
2 BHK Flat
₹38.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.66k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
RR
RUDRA REALTY
1/20
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Pale Gaon

1 BHK Flat
₹27.9 L
2 BHK Flat
₹39.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.77k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
RR
Rudra Realty
1/24
New Booking
R City Patels Infinia
RERA
₹53 L
Avg. price: ₹2.62k/sq.ft
2025 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGymnasium24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Ambernath, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Rassaz Greens
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mira Road East,Mira Bhayandar
70.47 L-1.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Vaikunth
1, 1.5, 2, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Balkum Pada,Thane
78.0 L-3.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greater Thane
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhiwandi,Thane
40.6 L-54.85 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Oasis
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ambernath East,Ambernath
21.44 L-43.04 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Iconic
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ambernath East,Ambernath
43.71 L-88.63 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Khatri Sparsh
1 BHK Apartment
Ambernath West,Ambernath
15.57 L-23.37 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Jhalak Hillock
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ambernath East,Ambernath
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jainam Golden Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ambernath West,Ambernath
50.0 L-65.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Gajanan Enterprises Rukhmini CHS
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ambernath East,Ambernath
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Laxmi Paritosh CHSL
1 BHK Apartment
Ambernath East,Ambernath
 

Popular Locality for sale in Ambernath, Thane

Thane West
694 people rated this locality
4.79
15,385
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mira Road East
36 people rated this locality
4.79
11,675
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.74%
Rise in last 1 Year
Malad West
55 people rated this locality