Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 114

1 RK for Sale in Ambernath

Sort by:
Relevance
WR
Walekar Realty
1/4
Zero Brokerage

1 RK Flat in Ambernath West

1 RK Flat
₹19.5 L
1 BHK Flat
₹28.75 L
2 BHK Flat
₹36.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.23k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
Updated
1w ago
DR
Dream Realty
1/17
Resale
Mohan Nano Estates
RERA
₹19 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
SR
Shreeji Realtors
1/11

1 RK Flat in Ambernath East

1 RK Flat
₹21.44 L
1 BHK Flat
₹30 L - 34.66 L
2 BHK Flat
₹43.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.56k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
SD
Sai Developers
1/8

1 RK Flat in Ambernath East

1 RK Flat
₹33.34 L - 43.44 L
1 BHK Flat
₹43.88 L - 53.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Subhash Mahadik
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹12.4 L
Avg. price: ₹4.94k/sq.ft
250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Fatima High School and Junior College Ambernath- 0.1 kmVIJAY MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 10.2 kmHotel D-ADDA- 0.1 kmMohan...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ambernath

Gallery Cover Pic of Walekar Residency
₹19.5 L - 36.5 L
Walekar Residency
Walekar Realty
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats Ambernath West, Ambernath
WR
Walekar Realty
Developer
Yogiraj Chavan
Owner
1/11
Resale
Royal Nest
RERA
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
416 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Fatima High School and Junior College Ambernath- 0.1 kmSwastik Advanced Orthopaedic Hospital- 3.6 kmSudama Dining Bar- 3.2 km  ...+ More
Sougat Ghosh
Owner
1/24
Resale
Mohan Nano Estates
RERA
₹22 L
Avg. price: ₹5.37k/sq.ft
410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Amit J Majumdar
Owner
1/19
Resale
Patel Pramukh Sadan Building Type E F G H
RERA
₹24 L
Avg. price: ₹3.69k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Fatima High School and Junior College Ambernath- 1.9 kmSatya Sai Platinum Hospital- 0.1 kmShree Rath - Pure Veg- 0.1 kmMoh...+ More
Avinash
Owner
1/4
Resale
Panvelkar Classic
₹19 L
Avg. price: ₹4.52k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Fatima High School and Junior College Ambernath- 0.1 kmSatya Sai Platinum Hospital- 0.1 kmShree Rath - Pure Veg- 0.1 kmSaw...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Ambernath

Gallery Cover Pic of Walekar Residency
₹19.5 L - 36.5 L
Walekar Residency
by Walekar Realty
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats
Ambernath West, Ambernath
WR
Walekar Realty
Developer
NG
Nilkanth Group
1/2

1 RK Flat in Ambernath East

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
AD
Abhishek Developers
1/2

1 RK Flat in Ambernath East

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2027
Updated
2w ago
JR
Jainam Realty
1/2

1 RK Flat in Ambernath East

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
Updated
2w ago
SD
Sai Developers
1/4

1 RK Studio Apartment in Ambernath East

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
RC
Ravi Chahu Patil
1/2

1 RK Flat in Ambernath East

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
PC
Phoenix Construction
1/2

1 RK Flat in Ambernath West

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
OS
Om Shiv Developers
1/8

1 RK Flat in Ambernath East

1 RK Flat
₹8.91 L - 9.64 L
1 BHK Flat
₹11.8 L - 13.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2021